2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 505
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.7%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 20 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Gwardi | 1:5 | Olimpi (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
493 · Damian Kos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 6' | |||
1:2 | 16' | |||
1:3 | 26' | |||
1:4 | 34' | |||
1:5 | 40' | |||
(6.) Siarka | 0:1 | Garbar (9.) | ||
Wed
Apr 4, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Rafal Rokosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
82' | ||||
(15.) Rozwój | 1:0 | Radom (4.) | ||
Wed
Apr 4, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
434 · Albert Rozycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Legion | 1:1 | Pulawy (11.) | ||
Wed
Apr 4, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Blekit | 1:0 | GKS Ja (1.) | ||
Wed
Apr 4, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Lizak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Gryf W | 4:3 | Znicz (8.) | ||
Wed
Apr 4, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Szczerbowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
66' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 75' | |||
4:3 | 88' | |||
(12.) ROW 19 | 1:0 | Warta (3.) | ||
Wed
Apr 4, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Pawel Malec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
29' | ||||
36' | ||||
(7.) GKS Be | 0:0 | StalWo (13.) | ||
Wed
Apr 4, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.270 · Robert Marciniak |
(16.) MKS Kl | 0:2 | LKS (2.) | ||
Wed
Apr 4, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Jacek Lis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
Table 2 Liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 20 | 22 | 43 | |
2 | LKS Lodz | 20 | 12 | 41 | |
3 | Warta Poznan | 20 | 13 | 36 | |
4 | Olimpia Elblag | 20 | 11 | 35 | |
5 | Radomiak | 20 | 9 | 34 | |
6 | Siarka T. | 20 | 4 | 32 | |
7 | GKS Belchatow | 20 | 3 | 27 | |
8 | Blekitni | 20 | 2 | 27 | |
9 | Garbarnia | 20 | 2 | 27 | |
10 | Znicz Pruszkow | 20 | -4 | 26 | |
11 | ROW Rybnik | 20 | -3 | 25 | |
12 | Wisla Pulawy | 20 | 0 | 24 | |
13 | Stalowa Wola | 20 | -4 | 23 | |
14 | Rozwój Katowice | 20 | -11 | 20 | |
15 | Legionovia | 20 | -8 | 19 | |
16 | Gryf Wejherowo | 20 | -11 | 16 | |
17 | MKS Kluczbork | 20 | -15 | 16 | |
18 | Gwardia Koszalin | 20 | -22 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...