Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Twitter-Blau WhatsApp-gruen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb fanticker fanticker_white favoriten home kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification passwort share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau

Matches Jun 27, 2017

1st round 1st leg Alashkert Alashkert Yerevan 6:00 PM FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
  The New Saints The New Saints FC 8:00 PM Europa FC Europa FC
  Víkingur Göta Víkingur Göta 8:00 PM KF Trepca 89 KF Trepca 89
  Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 8:00 PM FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn
Match day 15 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 5:30 PM FC Inter Turku FC Inter
  FC Lahti FC Lahti 5:30 PM Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK
Match day 10 Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 0:2 Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avaí FC
Match day 32 Petrojet Petrojet 7:00 PM Zamalek SC Zamalek
Minute: 7 J'ville Armada Jacksonville Armada FC moved Puerto Rico FC Puerto Rico FC
2nd round 1st leg Bolívar Bolívar La Paz 12:00 AM LDU Quito LDU Quito
  Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 12:00 AM Junior FC Junior FC
  Nacional Club Nacional Asunción 12:00 AM Olimpia Asunción Olimpia
  CA Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 12:00 AM Club Libertad Asunción Libertad
  CD Palestino CD Palestino 12:00 AM Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
  Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño 12:00 AM Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
  Sport Recife Sport Club do Recife 12:00 AM Arsenal de Sarandí FC Ars. de Sarandí
  Independiente CA Independiente de Avellaneda 12:00 AM Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
  Nacional Potosí CA Nacional Potosí 12:00 AM Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
  Oriente P. Oriente Petrolero 12:00 AM Club Atlético Tucumán CA Tucumán
Match day 14 Start IK Start 7:00 PM Arendal Fotball Arendal Fotball
Match day 10 FF Jaro FF Jaro 5:30 PM Oulun Palloseura OPS
  IF Gnistan IF Gnistan 5:30 PM AC Oulu AC Oulu
final 2nd leg Toronto FC Toronto FC 12:00 AM Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
Match day 30 Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi (MdP) 0:3 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
  CA Vélez Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 0:0 Club Atlético Temperley CA Temperley
  CA Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 0:0 Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
  Estudiantes Estudiantes de La Plata 11:00 PM Quilmes Atlético Club Quilmes
  Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 11:00 PM Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz
Match day 9 Mikkelin Mikkelin Palloilijat 6:30 PM Sudet Kouvola Sudet Kouvola
  PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta 6:30 PM FC KTP FC KTP
  Pallokerho Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa 6:30 PM FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi
  Salon Pallo Salon Palloilijat 6:30 PM Käpylän Pallo Käpylän
  TPV Tampereen Pallo-Veikot 6:30 PM FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
  NuPS Nummelan Palloseura 6:30 PM Bollklubben-46 BK-46
  MuSa Musan Salama 7:00 PM FC Espoo FC Espoo
  Pallo-Kerho 37 Pallo-Kerho 37 6:30 PM Vaasa IFK Vaasa IFK
  JS Hercules JS Hercules 6:30 PM Oulun Työväen Palloilijat OTP
  GBK Gamlakarleby Bollklubb 6:30 PM Tornion Pallo -47 TP-47
  SC Kufu-98 SC Kufu-98 6:30 PM Kajaanin Haka Kajaanin Haka
  FC Villiketut FC Villiketut 7:00 PM Jakobstads Bollklubb Jakobstads BK
Semi-finals England U21 England U21 6:00 PM Germany U21 Germany U21
  Spain U21 Spain U21 9:00 PM Italy U21 Italy U21

Choose date

Player birthdays

coach birthdays