CSK Pivara Celarevo
Info
Game plan
Record Prva liga Srbije 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1.20 | 22:25 | 373 |
Away record | 15 | - | 4 | 11 | 0.27 | 9:27 | 480 |
Overall balance | 30 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 0.73 | 31:52 | 427 |
Prva liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 18, 2017 | 5:30 PM | A | (15.) | Sindjelic Bg (6.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 26, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Novi Pazar (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:2 | |
3 | Sun Sep 3, 2017 | 4:30 PM | A | (12.) | Radnicki 1923 (8.) | ? | 700 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sun Sep 10, 2017 | 4:30 PM | H | (13.) | Teleoptik (15.) | ? | 500 | 3:2 | |
5 | Sat Sep 16, 2017 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | FK Indjija (10.) | ? | 600 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sun Sep 24, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Sloboda Uzice (12.) | ? | 400 | 3:1 | |
7 | Mon Oct 2, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Temnic Varvarin (10.) | ? | 500 | 2:2 | |
8 | Sun Oct 8, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Radnicki Pirot (15.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Proleter (4.) | ? | 300 | 3:0 | |
10 | Mon Oct 23, 2017 | 2:30 PM | H | (9.) | FK Bezanija (13.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
11 | Mon Oct 30, 2017 | 1:30 PM | A | (8.) | Dinamo Vranje (1.) | ? | 600 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sun Nov 5, 2017 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | Dobanovci (9.) | ? | 300 | 2:2 | |
13 | Sat Nov 11, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Metalac (3.) | ? | 300 | 3:0 | |
14 | Sat Nov 18, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | FK TSC (6.) | ? | 1.100 | 0:0 | |
15 | Sun Nov 26, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Jagodina (16.) | ? | 300 | 5:1 | |
16 | Sat Mar 10, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Sindjelic Bg (5.) | ? | 400 | 0:3 | |
17 | Sat Mar 17, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | (11.) | Novi Pazar (8.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
18 | Wed Mar 28, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (13.) | Radnicki 1923 (8.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
19 | Sun Apr 1, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | (13.) | Teleoptik (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sat Apr 7, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (12.) | FK Indjija (7.) | ? | 600 | 1:1 | |
21 | Wed Apr 11, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | (12.) | Sloboda Uzice (13.) | ? | 300 | 4:2 | |
22 | Sun Apr 15, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (14.) | Temnic Varvarin (13.) | ? | 300 | 2:2 | |
23 | Sun Apr 22, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Radnicki Pirot (15.) | ? | 600 | 2:0 | |
24 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (14.) | Proleter (2.) | ? | 500 | 1:3 | |
25 | Wed May 2, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | FK Bezanija (10.) | ? | 300 | 3:1 | |
26 | Sun May 6, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Dinamo Vranje (2.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
27 | Sun May 13, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Dobanovci (10.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sun May 20, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Metalac (3.) | ? | 300 | 1:3 | |
29 | Sat May 26, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | FK TSC (4.) | ? | 200 | 0:3 | |
30 | Thu May 31, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Jagodina (16.) | ? | 150 | 3:2 |