Dnepr Mogilev
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2018
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0.73 | 7:18 | 1.213 |
Away record | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0.33 | 10:35 | 1.788 |
Overall balance | 30 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 0.53 | 17:53 | 1.501 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 1, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 4-4-1-1 | 1.050 | 1:2 | |
2 | Fri Apr 6, 2018 | 7:45 PM | H | (2.) | Gomel (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.100 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sat Apr 14, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 0:0 | |
4 | Mon Apr 23, 2018 | 5:45 PM | H | (4.) | Soligorsk (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.300 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 7:45 PM | A | (4.) | Luch (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 450 | 2:0 | |
6 | Mon May 7, 2018 | 6:30 PM | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.300 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sat May 12, 2018 | 2:30 PM | A | (7.) | Smolevichi (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 550 | 2:1 | |
8 | Sun May 20, 2018 | 4:15 PM | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 920 | 0:0 | |
9 | Tue May 29, 2018 | 7:45 PM | A | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 5-4-1 | 8.500 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Jun 2, 2018 | 3:45 PM | H | (9.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.300 | 0:1 | |
11 | Tue Jun 12, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | FK Slutsk (7.) | 5-4-1 | 1.710 | 5:0 | |
12 | Sun Jun 17, 2018 | 5:45 PM | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.450 | 1:0 | |
13 | Fri Jun 22, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 650 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sun Jul 1, 2018 | 5:45 PM | A | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 2:1 | |
15 | Mon Jul 9, 2018 | 7:45 PM | H | (12.) | Isloch (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.200 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sun Jul 15, 2018 | 2:45 PM | H | (12.) | Gorodeya (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:2 | |
17 | Sat Jul 21, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | (14.) | Gomel (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.700 | 2:0 | |
18 | Fri Aug 17, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.050 | 0:0 | |
19 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 4:45 PM | A | (14.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.500 | 3:1 | |
20 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Luch (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.520 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 7:45 PM | A | (14.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.417 | 3:1 | |
22 | Fri Sep 21, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | Smolevichi (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 400 | 4:0 | |
24 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Dynamo Brest (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:4 | |
25 | Fri Oct 19, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (16.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.630 | 3:1 | |
26 | Fri Oct 26, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 250 | 2:0 | |
27 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 0:3 | |
28 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Torpedo Minsk (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 520 | 3:0 | |
29 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 0:3 | |
30 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Isloch (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 3:2 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sun Jul 9, 2017 | 3:30 PM | A | Slonim | ? | 2.080 | 4:5 on pens | ||
Round of 16 | Sun Jul 23, 2017 | 3:15 PM | A | Dinamo Minsk | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 0:1 | ||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Sun Mar 11, 2018 | 12:00 AM | A | Soligorsk | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 3:1 | ||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Sat Mar 17, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | Soligorsk | 4-4-1-1 | 350 | 2:0 | ||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Wed Apr 18, 2018 | 7:45 PM | A | Dynamo Brest | 4-2-3-1 | 7.000 | 2:0 | ||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Wed May 2, 2018 | 4:45 PM | H | Dynamo Brest | 4-2-3-1 | 3.200 | 1:4 |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2018
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Isloch | 30 | -17 | 33 | |
11 | FK Minsk | 30 | -8 | 30 | |
12 | Gomel | 30 | -20 | 28 | |
13 | Smolevichi | 30 | -18 | 24 | |
14 | Luch | 30 | -20 | 24 | |
15 | Torpedo Minsk | 30 | -21 | 24 | |
16 | Dnepr Mogilev | 30 | -36 | 16 |