Dragan Andric
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 14, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Tetovo
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Dragan Andric
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 87 | 39 | 13 | 5 / - / - | 6.209' | |||
17/18 | II. Liga | 25 | 10 | 4 | 2 / - / - | 1.969' | ||
18/19 | II. Liga | 25 | 10 | 4 | 3 / - / - | 1.891' | ||
20/21 | II. Liga | 14 | 4 | 3 | - / - / - | 967' | ||
21/22 | Nike Liga - Releg. G. | 10 | 5 | 2 | - / - / - | 718' | ||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga | 7 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 215' | ||
18/19 | Slovnaft Cup | 2 | 6 | - | - / - / - | 147' | ||
17/18 | Slovnaft Cup | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 77' | ||
20/21 | Slovnaft Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 72' | ||
21/22 | Slovnaft Cup | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
21/22 | Nike L. - Conf. L. Playoff | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 63' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/24/21 | H | (10.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 1:4 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/1/21 | A | (11.) | Dunajska Streda (9.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
3 | 8/7/21 | A | (12.) | Spartak Trnava (4.) | 4:0 | CF | 42' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/21 | H | (11.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/21 | A | (12.) | Michalovce (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/21 | H | (12.) | FK Senica (6.) | 1:2 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/11/21 | A | (12.) | SKF Sered (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/18/21 | H | (10.) | Pohronie (12.) | 5:1 | CF | 1 | 41' | |||||||||
9 | 9/25/21 | A | (10.) | FC ViOn (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | A | (10.) | Ruzomberok (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/21 | H | (10.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/21 | A | (10.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/21 | H | (10.) | Dunajska Streda (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/21 | H | (10.) | Spartak Trnava (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/20/21 | A | (10.) | MSK Zilina (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/21 | H | (11.) | Michalovce (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/21 | A | (11.) | FK Senica (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/11/21 | H | (11.) | SKF Sered (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/18/21 | A | (10.) | Pohronie (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/12/22 | H | (10.) | FC ViOn (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 2' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/19/22 | H | (10.) | Ruzomberok (3.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/26/22 | A | (10.) | AS Trencin (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/5/22 | H | (4.) | FK Senica (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/12/22 | A | (3.) | FC ViOn (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/19/22 | A | (4.) | Pohronie (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
4 | 4/2/22 | H | (4.) | AS Trencin (1.) | 0:3 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/8/22 | H | (4.) | Michalovce (3.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
6 | 4/16/22 | A | (2.) | FK Senica (4.) | 0:3 | CF | 2 | 83' | |||||||||
7 | 4/23/22 | H | (2.) | Pohronie (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
8 | 4/30/22 | A | (3.) | AS Trencin (1.) | 5:2 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/13/22 | A | (2.) | Michalovce (3.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||
10 | 5/21/22 | H | (3.) | FC ViOn (5.) | 0:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals | 5/24/22 | A | Dunajska Streda | 4:2 | CF | 63' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 9/12/17 | A | FC 98 Hajnacka | 1:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/27/17 | A | Dubnica | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/18/17 | H | MFK Zvolen | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/14/18 | A | Slo. Bratislava | 4:3 | 1 | 77' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 8/8/18 | A | FK Jesenske | 0:5 | 3 | 57' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/4/18 | A | Pramen Kovacova | 2:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/10/18 | A | FTC Filakovo | 2:4 | 3 | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/23/18 | A | FC Nitra | 3:2 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 4/7/21 | A | Slo. Bratislava | 1:0 | CF | 72' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/25/21 | A | Tatran Krasno | 0:5 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 10/6/21 | A | Dolny Kubin | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/17 | H | (5.) | Pohronie (15.) | 2:0 | 2 | 71' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (4.) | Spisska N. Ves (15.) | 0:0 | 56' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | H | (2.) | MFK Zvolen (16.) | 7:0 | 1 | 72' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | A | (4.) | FK Poprad (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | H | (4.) | Inter Bratislava (8.) | 3:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/17 | A | (4.) | Slavoj Trebisov (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | H | (4.) | Komarno (15.) | 4:1 | 2 | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | A | (5.) | Nove Mesto (12.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | H | (6.) | Skalica (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | A | (6.) | STK Samorin (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | H | (6.) | MSK Zilina B (4.) | 1:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/17 | A | (7.) | SKF Sered (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | H | (7.) | Lok. Kosice (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | A | (7.) | Bardejov (8.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | H | (7.) | Podbrezova B (16.) | 1:0 | 1 | 72' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/17 | A | (7.) | Pohronie (10.) | 2:1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | A | (7.) | Spisska N. Ves (6.) | 2:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/18 | A | (7.) | Inter Bratislava (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/24/18 | H | (8.) | Slavoj Trebisov (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/18 | A | MFK Zvolen | 0:0 | 40' | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/18 | A | (8.) | Komarno (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/7/18 | H | (12.) | Nove Mesto (15.) | 1:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/10/18 | H | (7.) | FK Poprad (4.) | 1:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/18 | A | (13.) | Skalica (3.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/21/18 | H | (12.) | STK Samorin (9.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/25/18 | A | (12.) | MSK Zilina B (5.) | 3:1 | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/28/18 | H | (11.) | SKF Sered (1.) | 0:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/18 | A | (11.) | Lok. Kosice (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/13/18 | H | (11.) | Bardejov (12.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/20/18 | A | (11.) | Podbrezova B (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (16.) | Komarno (1.) | 5:1 | 10' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (6.) | STK Samorin (7.) | 3:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (5.) | Inter Bratislava (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (6.) | Pohronie (7.) | 1:1 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/18 | A | (3.) | Slavoj Trebisov (13.) | 0:3 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | A | (3.) | Odeva Lipany (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | H | (3.) | Bardejov (15.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/18 | A | (4.) | FC Petrzalka (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | H | (5.) | Dubnica (8.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/18 | A | (4.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 0:1 | 1 | 39' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/18 | H | (4.) | Tatran Presov (10.) | 1:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | A | (5.) | Skalica (1.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/14/18 | A | (5.) | FK Poprad (6.) | 0:5 | 2 | 77' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/19/18 | A | (4.) | Lok. Kosice (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/18 | H | (4.) | MSK Zilina B (7.) | 4:0 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | H | (3.) | Komarno (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/10/18 | A | (3.) | STK Samorin (8.) | 2:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | H | (2.) | Inter Bratislava (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/19 | A | (2.) | Pohronie (1.) | 2:1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | H | (3.) | Slavoj Trebisov (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | H | (2.) | Odeva Lipany (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | A | (3.) | Bardejov (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | H | (4.) | FC Petrzalka (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | A | (4.) | Dubnica (6.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | H | (4.) | Banska Bystrica (8.) | 2:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/19 | A | (4.) | Tatran Presov (14.) | 0:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | H | (4.) | Skalica (3.) | 1:3 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (4.) | FK Poprad (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (4.) | Lok. Kosice (12.) | 5:1 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (4.) | MSK Zilina B (9.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/20/19 | H | (13.) | Ruzomberok B (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/19 | A | (7.) | Puchov (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/13/21 | A | Kosice | 0:3 | CF | 75' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/20/21 | H | Bardejov | 1:1 | 1 | 66' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/28/21 | A | STK Samorin (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/6/21 | H | Komarno (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 65' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/21 | A | FC Petrzalka (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 69' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/21 | H | Slovan U21 (13.) | 5:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
22 | 3/27/21 | A | Dubnica (11.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/3/21 | H | Banska Bystrica (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 68' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/21 | A | Skalica (3.) | 3:0 | 66' | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/17/21 | H | Podbrezova (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/24/21 | A | MSK Zilina B (10.) | 2:2 | CF | 10' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/21 | H | FK Poprad (14.) | 2:0 | 1 | 65' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/8/21 | A | Slavoj Trebisov (8.) | 0:2 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/21 | A | Puchov (7.) | 0:2 | 1 | 87' | |||||||||||
Squad: 67, Starting eleven: 59, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |