For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Europa League Qualifying

Type of cup: International Cup

Participants: 179

Current champions:

Most valuable player: Timo Werner  65,00 Mill. €

ø-Market value: 733 Th. €

Europa League Qualifying
Info
Filter by Season:
Knockout Stage 18/19
Date Home Team Home Team Away Team Away Team
Qualifying Round 2nd leg
Thu Aug 30, 2018 FC Astana FC Astana 3:1on pens APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
Ufa FK Ufa 1:1 Rangers FC Rangers
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3:0 AS Trencin AS Trencin
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 4:3on pens Atalanta BC Atalanta
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3:2 Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
Qarabag Agdam Qarabag Agdam 3:0 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
Molde FK Molde FK 2:1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1 Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2:3 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 4:0 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 1:0 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 0:2 Malmö FF Malmö FF
Besiktas Besiktas JK 3:0 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
Shkendija Shkendija Tetovo 0:2 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 2:4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
FCSB FCSB 2:1 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1:1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
Burnley Burnley FC 1:1 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
Celtic Celtic FC 3:0 Suduva Marijampole Suduva
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 3:0 SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Qualifying Round 1st leg
Thu Aug 23, 2018 Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1 Molde FK Molde FK
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 0:1 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
AS Trencin AS Trencin 1:1 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Sheriff Sheriff Tiraspol 1:0 Qarabag Agdam Qarabag Agdam
Suduva Suduva Marijampole 1:1 Celtic FC Celtic
Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 0:1 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 1:0 FC Astana FC Astana
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 FF 3:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2:2 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Atalanta Atalanta BC 0:0 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 3:1 Burnley FC Burnley
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2:0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 3:2 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0:2 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 0:0 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
KRC Genk KRC Genk 5:2 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 3:1 FCSB FCSB
Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 1:1 Besiktas JK Besiktas
KAA Gent KAA Gent 0:0 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
Rangers Rangers FC 1:0 FK Ufa Ufa
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 3:1 Shkendija Tetovo Shkendija
3rd round 2nd leg
Thu Aug 16, 2018 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 1:2 SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Pr. Niederkorn FC Progrès Niederkorn 2:2 FK Ufa Ufa
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 5:0 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1:4 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1:1 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 2:1 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3:1 The New Saints FC The New Saints
Suduva Suduva Marijampole 0:0 Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks
Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 8:1AET Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Zalgiris Zalgiris Vilnius 0:5 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 5:0 Alashkert Yerevan Alashkert
FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 2:0 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
Molde FK Molde FK 3:0 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 3:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:3 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1 FC Pyunik Erewan Pyunik Erevan
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1:0 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
LASK LASK 2:1 Besiktas JK Besiktas
Atalanta Atalanta BC 2:0 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar 1:1 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 2:1 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 1:0 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2:2 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 1:2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
NK Maribor NK Maribor 0:0 Rangers FC Rangers
Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 3:2 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 4:0 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 1:1 AS Trencin AS Trencin
FCSB FCSB 2:1 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
KAA Gent KAA Gent 3:1 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 0:1 Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 3:0 Cork City FC Cork City
Burnley Burnley FC 1:0AET Basaksehir Basaksehir
G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
Valur Valur Reykjavík 2:1 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
Braga SC Braga 2:2 Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
3rd round 1st leg
Tue Aug 7, 2018 Pyunik Erevan FC Pyunik Erewan 0:0 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
Thu Aug 9, 2018 Ufa FK Ufa 2:1 FC Progrès Niederkorn Pr. Niederkorn
Alashkert Alashkert Yerevan 0:2 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1:4 Atalanta BC Atalanta
Spartaks Spartaks Jurmala 0:1 Suduva Marijampole Suduva
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3:1 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 4:0 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
AS Trencin AS Trencin 4:0 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 5:2 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 0:2 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 2:2 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1:3 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
Sheriff Sheriff Tiraspol 1:0 Valur Reykjavík Valur
Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 HSK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 4:0 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 2:0 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 0:1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1:2 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 1:2 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 4:0 FC Luzern FC Luzern
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2:0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Besiktas Besiktas JK 1:0 LASK LASK
NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 3:0 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
Basaksehir Basaksehir 0:0 Burnley FC Burnley
Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 0:1 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1:1 SC Braga Braga
Rangers Rangers FC 3:1 NK Maribor NK Maribor
Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 0:0 FCSB FCSB
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 0:0 Molde FK Molde FK
The New Saints The New Saints FC 0:2 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 FF 1:1 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 0:2 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Cork City Cork City FC 0:2 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1:2 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2:1 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1:0 Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris
Second Round 2nd leg
Tue Jul 31, 2018 Pyunik Erevan FC Pyunik Erewan 1:0 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
Wed Aug 1, 2018 CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch 1:4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Thu Aug 2, 2018 Alashkert Alashkert Yerevan 0:0 FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic
KF Laçi KF Laçi 0:2 Molde FK Molde FK
AS Trencin AS Trencin 4:1 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 4:0 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2:3 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Trakai FK Trakai 1:1 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
Valletta Valletta FC 1:2 HSK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 4:1 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
FC Flora FC Flora Tallinn 2:0 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
Häcken BK Häcken 1:1 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Lilleström SK Lilleström SK 1:2 LASK LASK
AIK AIK 0:1 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 1:3 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Pr. Niederkorn FC Progrès Niederkorn 2:0 Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 3:1 FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar
Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 2:1 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2:1AET Djurgardens IF Djurgarden
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:1 Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris
Lincoln FC Lincoln Red Imps FC 1:1 The New Saints FC The New Saints
Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 1:1 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3:1 Balzan FC Balzan FC
Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 3:1 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
Víkingur Göta Víkingur Göta 0:4 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 1:1 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 5:0 UMF Stjarnan Gardabaer UMF Stjarnan
Besiktas Besiktas JK 6:0 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 0:8 Atalanta BC Atalanta
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2:0 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
NK Domzale NK Domzale 1:1 FK Ufa Ufa
FCSB FCSB 4:0 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
Rangers Rangers FC 1:1 NK Osijek NK Osijek
La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 0:3 Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks
FC Drita FC Drita Gjilan 1:1 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Burnley Burnley FC 3:1AET Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 FK Ventspils Ventspils
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2:1 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 3:1AET Shakhtjor Soligorsk Soligorsk
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 FF 1:0 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
Crusaders Crusaders FC 1:1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 2:2 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 4:4 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
Újpest FC Újpest FC 1:3 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur 0:1 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
Valur Valur Reykjavík 3:0 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
Second Round 1st leg
Thu Jul 26, 2018 Ufa FK Ufa 0:0 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Ventspils FK Ventspils 0:1 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay 2:1 FC Pyunik Erewan Pyunik Erevan
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 2:0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Spartaks Spartaks Jurmala 6:0 SP La Fiorita La Fiorita
FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 2:2 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 0:2 FCSB FCSB
Chikhura Chikhura Sachkhere 0:0 NK Maribor NK Maribor
Balzan FC Balzan FC 2:1 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 3:0 Víkingur Göta Víkingur Göta
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1:1 FH Hafnarfjördur Hafnarfjördur
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 4:0 BK Häcken Häcken
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2:1 FC Drita Gjilan FC Drita
Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar 1:1 Valletta FC Valletta
Djurgarden Djurgardens IF 1:1 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
Zalgiris Zalgiris Vilnius 1:0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Molde FK Molde FK 3:0 KF Laçi KF Laçi
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 5:0 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3:0 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:0 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Honvéd Budapest Honvéd FC 1:0 FC Progrès Niederkorn Pr. Niederkorn
Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 1:0 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Soligorsk Shakhtjor Soligorsk 1:1 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 4:3 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 1:0 AIK AIK
LASK LASK 4:0 Lilleström SK Lilleström SK
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 0:1 AS Trencin AS Trencin
The New Saints The New Saints FC 2:1 Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln FC
FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic 0:1 Alashkert Yerevan Alashkert
B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 0:2 Besiktas JK Besiktas
NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 5:1 Crusaders FC Crusaders
Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 1:0 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 1:0 Valur Reykjavík Valur
KRC Genk KRC Genk 5:0 CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 2:1 Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 1:0 FK Trakai Trakai
Atalanta Atalanta BC 2:2 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
Zeljeznicar FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1:2 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1:1 Burnley FC Burnley
Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 0:0 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 3:2 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 2:0 AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
NK Osijek NK Osijek 0:1 Rangers FC Rangers
Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 1:3 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan Gardabaer 0:2 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 4:0 Újpest FC Újpest FC
First Round 2nd leg
Tue Jul 17, 2018 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3:2 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
FC Shkupi FC Shkupi 0:0 Rangers FC Rangers
Honvéd Budapest Honvéd FC 4:0 Rabotnicki Skopje Rabotnicki
Wed Jul 18, 2018 Zeljeznicar FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3:1 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
Thu Jul 19, 2018 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 7:1 UE Engordany UE Engordany
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay 2:0 FC Samtredia FC Samtredia
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1:2 Derry City Derry City
KF Laçi KF Laçi 1:0 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis
FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 0:0 Racing FC Union Luxembourg RFCU Luxembourg
Gandzasar Gandzasar Kapan 2:1 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Irtysh Irtysh Pavlodar 0:1 FK Trakai Trakai
Gzira Utd Gzira United FC 0:1 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Kalju Nömme Nomme Kalju FC 1:0 UMF Stjarnan Gardabaer UMF Stjarnan
Molde FK Molde FK 5:1 Glenavon FC Glenavon
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2:1 Ilves Tampere Ilves
Riga Riga FC 4:5on pens CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 5:0 FC Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
Soligorsk Shakhtjor Soligorsk 2:0 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay
Vardar Vardar Skopje 0:2 FC Pyunik Erewan Pyunik Erevan
FC Prishtina FC Prishtina 4:5on pens CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 2:0 FC Stumbras Kaunas FC Stumbras
Zalgiris Zalgiris Vilnius 1:1 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
FK Keshla FK Keshla 2:1 Balzan FC Balzan FC
Häcken BK Häcken 1:2 FK Liepaja Liepaja
M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1:2 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
AIK AIK 1:1AET Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 FF 2:0 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV
Zaria Balti Zaria Balti 1:1 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
Pr. Niederkorn FC Progrès Niederkorn 0:1 FK Qabala FK Qabala
Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 2:1 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
B. Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1:2 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
FC Luftëtari FC Luftëtari 3:3 FK Ventspils Ventspils
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 1:1 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2:0 FK Partizani FK Partizani
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 3:0 FC Banants Yerevan Banants
Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 3:0 Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 1:2 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
AS Trencin AS Trencin 1:1 Buducnost Podgorica B. Podgorica
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 4:6 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 2:1 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia
NK Osijek NK Osijek 2:1 FC Petrocub Sărata-Galbenă FC Petrocub
Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 0:3 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
Coleraine Coleraine FC 0:2 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
Újpest FC Újpest FC 4:0 Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku
NK Domzale NK Domzale 1:1 NK Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur 0:0 FC Lahti FC Lahti
First Round 1st leg
Tue Jul 10, 2018 FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 0:1 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
Wed Jul 11, 2018 Banants FC Banants Yerevan 1:2 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
Rabotnicki Rabotnicki Skopje 2:1 Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:0 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch 0:0 FC Prishtina FC Prishtina
KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 1:2 Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris
Glenavon Glenavon FC 2:1 Molde FK Molde FK
Thu Jul 12, 2018 Pyunik Erevan FC Pyunik Erewan 1:0 Vardar Skopje Vardar
Ventspils FK Ventspils 5:0 FC Luftëtari FC Luftëtari
Chikhura Chikhura Sachkhere 0:0 Beitar Jerusalem B. Jerusalem
Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 7:0 SP Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
FK Partizani FK Partizani 0:1 NK Maribor NK Maribor
FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 0:1 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
Trakai FK Trakai 0:0 Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh
JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 0:2 FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar
KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 0:1 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Balzan FC Balzan FC 4:1 FK Keshla FK Keshla
Ilves Ilves Tampere 0:1 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
FK Qabala FK Qabala 0:2 FC Progrès Niederkorn Pr. Niederkorn
FC Lahti FC Lahti 0:3 FH Hafnarfjördur Hafnarfjördur
Liepaja FK Liepaja 0:3 BK Häcken Häcken
FC Stumbras FC Stumbras Kaunas 1:0 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
FC Petrocub FC Petrocub Sărata-Galbenă 1:1 NK Osijek NK Osijek
Milsami Orhei FC Milsami Orhei 2:4 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
Ferencváros Ferencvárosi TC 1:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
Derry City Derry City 0:2 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 2:1 KF Laçi KF Laçi
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay 1:3 Shakhtjor Soligorsk Soligorsk
Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku 3:1 Újpest FC Újpest FC
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1:0 Riga FC Riga
ÍBV ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0:4 Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 0:0 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
Siroki Brijeg NK Siroki Brijeg 2:2 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1:0 Zaria Balti Zaria Balti
UE Engordany UE Engordany 0:3 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
RFCU Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg 0:2 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0:1 AIK AIK
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja 0:3 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
B. Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 0:2 AS Trencin AS Trencin
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 6:1 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 0:1 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 2:0 Gandzasar Kapan Gandzasar
Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 1:1 Coleraine FC Coleraine
Rangers Rangers FC 2:0 FC Shkupi FC Shkupi
Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 1:1 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 4:0 Gzira United FC Gzira Utd
UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan Gardabaer 3:0 Nomme Kalju FC Kalju Nömme
intermediate stage 2nd leg
Thu Jul 5, 2018 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC 3:5on pens B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
Trakai FK Trakai 1:0 Cefn Druids AFC Cefn Druids
FC Prishtina FC Prishtina 5:0 Europa FC Europa FC
Gzira Utd Gzira United FC 2:1 UE Sant Julia Sant Julia
Bala Town Bala Town FC 1:0 SP Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 2:1 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
SS Folgore SS Folgore/Falciano 1:1 UE Engordany UE Engordany
intermediate stage 1st leg
Tue Jun 26, 2018 Sant Julia UE Sant Julia 0:2 Gzira United FC Gzira Utd
Thu Jun 28, 2018 Europa FC Europa FC 1:1 FC Prishtina FC Prishtina
Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 1:1 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 1:1 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC
UE Engordany UE Engordany 2:1 SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore
Cefn Druids Cefn Druids AFC 1:1 FK Trakai Trakai
Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 3:0 Bala Town FC Bala Town

The most valuable players

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Timo Werner
Centre-Forward
RB Leipzig
2
Pablo Sarabia
Attacking Midfield
Sevilla FC
3
André Silva
Centre-Forward
Sevilla FC
4
Dayot Upamecano
Centre-Back
RB Leipzig
5
Wissam Ben Yedder
Centre-Forward
Sevilla FC
Top Goalscorers
#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Adeleke Akinyemi
Centre-Forward
20FK Ventspils
2
Eirik Hestad
Right Winger
23Molde FK
3
Ivan Trickovski
Right Winger
31AEK Larnaca
4
Pablo Sarabia
Attacking Midfield
26Sevilla FC
5
Antonio Mance
Centre-Forward
23AS Trencin

Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus Shkendija TetovoShkendija Tetovo Rosenborg BKRosenborg BK