News
Transfers & rumours
Market values
Competitions
Forums
My TM
Live
Log in
GFK Jagodina
1
Squad size:
18
Average age:
21.6
Foreigners:
0
%
National team players:
0
Stadium:
Gradski stadion Jagodina
9.977 Seats
Current transfer record:
+-0
+
GFK Jagodina
GFK Jagodina U19
GFK Jagodina U17
GFK Jagodina U15
Transfer flows
Transfer flows
Period:
from
24/25
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
12/13
11/12
10/11
09/10
08/09
07/08
06/07
05/06
97/98
96/97
84/85
83/84
75/76
59/60
58/59
55/56
until
24/25
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
12/13
11/12
10/11
09/10
08/09
07/08
06/07
05/06
97/98
96/97
84/85
83/84
75/76
59/60
58/59
55/56
Arrivals or departures:
Arrivals
Departures
Club:
All clubs
GFK Tabane
GFK Jagodina U19
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Jedinstvo Paracin
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Novi Pazar
FK Sloga Kraljevo
FK BSK Borca
FK Radnicki Svilajnac
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Sindjelic Nis
GFK Sloboda Uzice
FK Dubocica Leskovac
FK Sloga 33
Red Star Belgrade
FK Morava Cuprija
Mladi Radnik Pozarevac
FK Borac 1926 Cacak
FK Dinamo Vranje
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Radnicki Pirot
FK Sloga Despotovac
FK Trgovacki Jagodina
FK Cukaricki
FK Smederevo 1924
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Rembas Resavica
FK Timok Zajecar
FK Vozdovac
OFK Beograd
Red Star Belgrade U19
FK Banat Zrenjanin
FK Buducnost Popovac
FK Drina Zvornik
FK Hajduk 1912
FK Morava Ribare
FK Napredak Krusevac U19
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Sindjelic Belgrad
FK Temnic 1924 Varvarin
FK Vlasina Vlasotince
Al-Ittihad SCS (Tripoli)
FK Bezanija
FK Car Konstantin
FK Jedinstvo Putevi Uzice
FK Mesevo Gornji Stepoš
FK Mornar Bar
FK Partizan Belgrade U19
FK Rad
FK Sloga Požega
FK Tek Sloga
FK Teleoptik Zemun
FK Timocanin Knjazevac
FK Trayal Kruševac
FK Zeleznicar Pozarevac
FK Zemun
FK Zlatibor Cajetina
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
OFK Mihajlovac
Ordabasy Shymkent
Orion FC
Radnicki Sombor
SC Ritzing (-2024)
Zeleznicar Lajkovac
Akzhayik Uralsk
BATE Borisov
Besëlidhja
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Pancevo
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
FK Aktobe
FK BASK TEK Belgrad
FK Bajsa
FK Brodarac Belgrad
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
FK Buducnost Krusik Valjevo
FK Donji Srem Pecinci
FK Dunav Prahovo
FK FAP Priboj
FK Jedinstvo Surcin
FK Josanica
FK Kabel Novi Sad
FK Lovcen Cetinje
FK Loznica
FK Mladost Apatin
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Proleter Novi Sad (- 2022)
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FK Torlak Kumodraz
FK Trstenik PPT
FK Tutin
FK Zemun U19
FK Zitoradja
FK Šumadija 1903
GFK Jagodina
Kaysar Kyzylorda
Mogren Budva
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
OFK Backa
OFK Mladenovac
Radnicki Obrenovac
Shakhter Karaganda
Young Africans SC
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1.FC Südring Aschaffenburg
1.SK Prostejov
AO Trikala
APOP Kinyras Pegias
ATSV Salzburg
Academica Clinceni (2005 - 2022)
Aittitos Spaton
Army United (1916-2019)
Ashanti Gold SC
Associação Naval 1893
Athens Kallithea
Bali United FC
Borac Zabari
Brong Ahafo United
CD Aves B
CD FAS
CD Nacional U19
CD Tondela
CS Soimii Pancota (1938 - 2016)
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSKA-Sofia
Camboriú FC
Damash Gilan FC
Denizlispor
Dinamo Tbilisi Academy
Elche CF
FC Ashdod
FC Ballkani
FC Basel 1893
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Dila Gori
FC Dosta Bystrc-Kninicky
FC Lugano
FC Maamobi
FC Mauerwerk
FC OKMK Olmaliq
FC Thun
FC Toulouse
FC VSS Kosice (2005 - 2017)
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FC Zhenis Astana
FK Alfa Modriča
FK Atyrau
FK Balkanski Dimitrovgrad
FK Belgrad
FK Borac 1926 Cacak U19
FK Borac Banja Luka
FK Borac Sakule
FK Brodarac Belgrad U19
FK Buducnost Dobanovci U19
FK Crvena Zvezda Mali Mokri Lug
FK Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad
FK Djerdap Kladovo
FK Dordoi Bishkek
FK Dubocica Leskovac U19
FK Dunav Stari Banovci
FK Ekranas Panevezys (- 2014)
FK Feniks 1995 (-2022)
FK IMT Belgrad
FK Indjija
FK Internacional Beograd U19
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Jezero
FK Khimki
FK Klaipedos Granitas (-2015)
FK Kopaonik
FK Leotar Trebinje
FK Lokomotiva Belgrad
FK Macva 1929 Bogatic
FK Macva Sabac
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac U19
FK Milutinac Zemun
FK Minsk
FK Mladost GAT Novi Sad
FK Mladost Omoljica
FK Morava Velika Plana
FK Moravac Orion Mrstane
FK Obilic
FK Oleksandriya
FK Omladinac Novi Banovci
FK Ozren Sokobanja
FK Pobeda Belosevac
FK Podgorica
FK Polimlje Prijepolje
FK Pomoravlje Vlaški Do
FK Prva Iskra Baric
FK Qabala
FK Raca Bratislava
FK Radan Lebane
FK Radnicki Nis U19
FK Radnicki Nova Pazova
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Radnički Zrenjanin
FK Rakovica
FK Real Podunavci
FK Rostov
FK Rudar Kostolac
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Rudar Ugljevik
FK Sevojno
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Sloga Leskovac U19
FK Sopot Belgrad
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
FK Stanisic (-2023)
FK Sumadija 1962 Jagnjilo
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Takovo Gornji Milanovac
FK Taraz
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FK Toplicanin Prokuplje
FK Trepca
FK Vitebsk
FK Vozdovac U19
FK Zaplanjac
FK Zeta Golubovac
FK Zvijezda 09 U19
FK Zvizd Kucevo
FK Čukarički U19
FTC Filakovo
Favoritner AC
Fehérvár FC II
GFK Jagodina U17
Graficar Belgrad
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
Ilysiakos AO
Irtysh Pavlodar
Isloch Minsk Region
JFK Ventspils
Kairat Almaty
Kallon FC
Kuopion Palloseura
Lichtenauer FV
Lokomotiv Sofia
MFK Zvolen
MSK Rimavska Sobota
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Mineralac Vranjska Banja
Mordovia Saransk (-2020)
Moroka Swallows FC
Mosta FC
NK Celje
NK Istra 1961
NK Novalja
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Sesvete
NK Travnik
NK Tuzla
NK ZET 1927
Nagoya Grampus
Napredak Simicevo
Novohrad Lucenec
OFK Beograd U18
OFK Brzi Brod Nis
OFK Grbalj
OFK Kikinda
OFK Nis
OFK Vrsac
OFK Vrsac U19
OFK Zarkovo
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Orange County SC
Orihuela CF
PERSIS Solo
Panargiakos APO
Panathinaikos FC U19
Panthrakikos Komotini
Plantaza Donje Stopanje
Politehnica Timisoara (- 2012)
Polonia Bytom
Polonia Bytom II
Qyzyljar Petropavlovsk
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Radnicki Sombor U18
Ravan Baku
Royal Union Tubize-Braine
Rudar Pljevlja
Rudar Trbovlje
SD Huesca
SG Kirberg/Ohren
SK 1923 Gabcikovo
SK Tavriya Simferopol II
Sanat Naft FC
Shahr Khodrou FC
Shahrdari Tabriz
Sibir Novosibirsk (- 2019)
Sileks Kratovo
Sindjelic Belgrad U19
Sloga Cicevac
Svetlost Badnjevac
Tesla Stropkov
Thonon Évian Grand Genève FC
Tobol Kostanay
Vardar Skopje
Varese Calcio
Ventura County FC
Vittoriosa Stars FC
Wuhan Yangtze (2009 - 2023)
Zadrugar Lajkovac
Zeleznik Belgrad
Ängelholms FF
Compact
Detailed
#
Club
Club
Transfers
Loans
Transfer volume
1
GFK Jagodina U19
30
1
-
2
GFK Tabane
9
0
-
3
FK Sloga Kraljevo
7
0
-
4
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
5
2
-
5
FK Sloga 33
5
0
-
6
Mladi Radnik Pozarevac
4
0
-
7
FK BSK Borca
4
0
-
8
FK Spartak Subotica
4
1
-
9
FK Smederevo 1924
3
0
-
10
FK Radnicki Nis
3
1
-
11
FK Radnicki Pirot
3
0
-
12
GFK Sloboda Uzice
3
0
-
13
Red Star Belgrade U19
3
1
-
14
FK Car Konstantin
3
0
-
15
FK Radnik Surdulica
3
0
-
16
FK Mesevo Gornji Stepoš
3
0
-
17
FK Napredak Krusevac
2
0
-
18
FK Rad
2
0
-
19
FK Borac 1926 Cacak
2
0
-
20
FK Kabel Novi Sad
2
0
-
21
Dinamo Pancevo
2
0
-
22
FK Zemun
2
0
-
23
FK Novi Pazar
2
0
-
24
Zeleznicar Lajkovac
2
0
-
25
FK Drina Zvornik
2
0
-
1
2
3
4
5
6
20602
48563
18382
448
27005
4643
9060
15276
3544
7567
11045
11066
11137
22471
33328
94228
788
902
2209
2389
3317
3521
4633
6624
8577