GFK Jagodina
- Squad size: 18
- Average age: 21.6
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Gradski stadion Jagodina 9.977 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Club fixtures by date
This is a complete overview of all matches by a club in chronological order.
Comp. | Team | Matchday | Date | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 19, 2017 | H | (16.) | FK TSC (4.) | 300 | 0:1 | ||||
U17 | 1 | Sun Aug 20, 2017 | H | (15.) | Zemun U17 (9.) | 1:3 | ||||
U17 | 2 | Wed Aug 23, 2017 | A | (11.) | Pancevo U17 (13.) | 1:6 | ||||
2 | Sat Aug 26, 2017 | H | (16.) | Sindjelic Bg (4.) | 300 | 0:1 | ||||
U17 | 3 | Sun Aug 27, 2017 | H | (7.) | Vozdovac U17 (12.) | 3:3 | ||||
U17 | 4 | Wed Aug 30, 2017 | A | (7.) | Teleoptik U17 (5.) | 1:1 | ||||
U17 | 5 | Sun Sep 3, 2017 | H | (8.) | OFK Beograd U17 (10.) | 0:6 | ||||
3 | Sun Sep 3, 2017 | A | (16.) | Novi Pazar (11.) | 200 | 2:1 | ||||
U17 | 6 | Sat Sep 9, 2017 | A | (10.) | Kiker U17 (11.) | 4:0 | ||||
4 | Sat Sep 9, 2017 | H | (16.) | Radnicki 1923 (6.) | 400 | 0:3 | ||||
5 | Fri Sep 15, 2017 | A | (16.) | Teleoptik (15.) | 200 | 0:2 | ||||
U17 | 7 | Sun Sep 17, 2017 | H | (13.) | Vojvodina U17 (3.) | 2:3 | ||||
First Round | Wed Sep 20, 2017 | H | FK Cukaricki | 200 | 0:3 | |||||
U17 | 8 | Sat Sep 23, 2017 | A | (15.) | Radn. Nis U17 (12.) | 2:2 | ||||
6 | Sun Sep 24, 2017 | H | (16.) | FK Indjija (8.) | 400 | 0:0 | ||||
7 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | A | (16.) | Sloboda Uzice (13.) | 200 | 0:0 | ||||
U17 | 9 | Sun Oct 1, 2017 | H | (14.) | Spartak U17 (10.) | 1:0 | ||||
U17 | 10 | Sun Oct 8, 2017 | H | (10.) | Čukarički U17 (7.) | 0:2 | ||||
U17 | 11 | Wed Oct 11, 2017 | A | (12.) | Partizan U17 (1.) | 3:0 | ||||
9 | Sun Oct 15, 2017 | A | (15.) | Radnicki Pirot (16.) | 500 | 3:1 | ||||
10 | Sat Oct 21, 2017 | H | (16.) | Proleter (4.) | 200 | 2:2 | ||||
U17 | 12 | Sun Oct 22, 2017 | H | (13.) | Novi Pazar U17 (12.) | 1:1 | ||||
U17 | 13 | Sat Oct 28, 2017 | A | (13.) | Red Star U17 (2.) | 6:0 | ||||
11 | Sun Oct 29, 2017 | A | (16.) | FK Bezanija (14.) | 300 | 2:0 | ||||
12 | Sat Nov 4, 2017 | H | (16.) | Dinamo Vranje (1.) | 400 | 0:0 | ||||
U17 | 14 | Sun Nov 5, 2017 | H | (14.) | Brodarac U17 (3.) | 1:1 | ||||
13 | Sun Nov 12, 2017 | A | (16.) | Dobanovci (10.) | 400 | 4:0 | ||||
U17 | 16 | Sat Nov 18, 2017 | A | (13.) | Zemun U17 (5.) | 2:0 | ||||
14 | Mon Nov 20, 2017 | H | (16.) | Metalac (2.) | 400 | 0:2 | ||||
U17 | 17 | Sat Nov 25, 2017 | H | (14.) | Pancevo U17 (16.) | 4:0 | ||||
15 | Sun Nov 26, 2017 | A | (16.) | CSK Celarevo (12.) | 300 | 5:1 | ||||
U17 | 18 | Sun Mar 11, 2018 | A | (14.) | Vozdovac U17 (8.) | 4:0 | ||||
16 | Sun Mar 11, 2018 | A | (16.) | FK TSC (4.) | 1.200 | 3:0 | ||||
U17 | 19 | Sat Mar 17, 2018 | H | (14.) | Teleoptik U17 (12.) | 0:2 | ||||
17 | Sun Mar 18, 2018 | A | (16.) | Sindjelic Bg (5.) | 300 | 1:0 | ||||
18 | Wed Mar 28, 2018 | H | (16.) | Novi Pazar (7.) | 300 | 0:1 | ||||
U17 | 20 | Sat Mar 31, 2018 | A | (14.) | OFK Beograd U17 (7.) | 2:0 | ||||
19 | Sun Apr 1, 2018 | A | (16.) | Radnicki 1923 (9.) | 650 | 5:0 | ||||
U17 | 21 | Fri Apr 6, 2018 | H | (14.) | Kiker U17 (12.) | 0:3 | ||||
20 | Sat Apr 7, 2018 | H | (16.) | Teleoptik (11.) | 200 | 0:0 | ||||
21 | Wed Apr 11, 2018 | A | (16.) | FK Indjija (8.) | 400 | 3:1 | ||||
U17 | 22 | Sun Apr 15, 2018 | A | (14.) | Vojvodina U17 (4.) | 2:0 | ||||
22 | Sun Apr 15, 2018 | H | (16.) | Sloboda Uzice (12.) | 200 | 0:2 | ||||
U17 | 23 | Sun Apr 22, 2018 | H | (14.) | Radn. Nis U17 (15.) | 1:2 | ||||
24 | Fri Apr 27, 2018 | H | (16.) | Radnicki Pirot (15.) | 200 | 0:0 | ||||
U17 | 24 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | A | (14.) | Spartak U17 (10.) | 2:1 | ||||
U17 | 25 | Wed May 2, 2018 | A | (14.) | Čukarički U17 (6.) | 3:1 | ||||
25 | Wed May 2, 2018 | A | (16.) | Proleter (2.) | 400 | 6:0 | ||||
26 | Mon May 7, 2018 | H | (16.) | FK Bezanija (9.) | 150 | 1:2 | ||||
27 | Sat May 12, 2018 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Vranje (2.) | 1.000 | 3:0 | ||||
U17 | 27 | Sun May 13, 2018 | A | (14.) | Novi Pazar U17 (11.) | 3:2 | ||||
U17 | 26 | Wed May 16, 2018 | H | (14.) | Partizan U17 (2.) | 0:5 | ||||
U17 | 28 | Sat May 19, 2018 | H | (15.) | Red Star U17 (1.) | 0:2 | ||||
28 | Sat May 19, 2018 | H | (16.) | Dobanovci (10.) | 200 | 1:1 | ||||
29 | Sat May 26, 2018 | A | (16.) | Metalac (3.) | 300 | 1:0 | ||||
U17 | 29 | Sun May 27, 2018 | A | (15.) | Brodarac U17 (3.) | 2:1 | ||||
30 | Thu May 31, 2018 | H | (16.) | CSK Celarevo (15.) | 150 | 3:2 |