News
Transfers & rumours
Market values
Competitions
Forums
My TM
Live
Log in
FK Partizan Belgrade
10
7
1
17
9
Super liga Srbije
League level:
First Tier
Table position:
2
In league since:
20 years
€
36.18
m
Total market value
Squad size:
34
Average age:
24.8
Foreigners:
13
38.2 %
National team players:
5
Stadium:
Partizan Stadium
32.712 Seats
Current transfer record:
+€8.46m
+
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Partizan Belgrade II
FK Partizan Belgrade U19
FK Partizan Belgrade U18
FK Partizan Belgrade U17
FK Partizan Belgrade U16
FK Partizan Belgrade UEFA U19
FK Partizan Belgrade Youth
FK Partizan Belgrade U15
Cup history
Cup history
Season
Round achieved
Opponent
First leg
Second leg
UEFA Champions League
10/11
Group Stage
Arsenal
,
Shakhtar D.
,
SC Braga
03/04
Group Stage
FC Porto
,
Real Madrid
,
Marseille
UEFA Europa Conference League
22/23
intermediate stage
FC Sheriff
1:0
1:3
21/22
last 16
Feyenoord
2:5
1:3
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
17/18
3rd round
Olympiacos
1:3
2:2
15/16
Qualifying Round
BATE Borisov
0:1
2:1
14/15
3rd round
Ludogorets
0:0
2:2
13/14
3rd round
Ludogorets
1:2
0:1
12/13
3rd round
AEL Limassol
0:1
0:1
11/12
3rd round
KRC Genk
1:2
1:1
10/11
Qualifying Round
RSC Anderlecht
2:2
5:4
on pens
09/10
3rd round
APOEL Nicosia
0:2
1:0
08/09
3rd round
Fenerbahce
2:2
1:2
05/06
3rd round
Artmedia Brat.
0:0
3:4
on pens
03/04
3rd round
Newcastle
0:1
5:4
on pens
02/03
3rd round
Bayern Munich
0:3
1:3
99/00
3rd round
Spartak Moscow
0:2
1:3
97/98
First Round
Croatia Zagreb
1:0
0:5
UEFA Europa League
19/20
group stage
Man Utd
,
AZ Alkmaar
,
FC Astana
17/18
intermediate stage
Viktoria Plzen
1:1
0:2
15/16
group stage
AZ Alkmaar
,
Athletic
,
FC Augsburg
14/15
Group Stage
Tottenham
,
Asteras Tripoli
,
Besiktas
12/13
Group Stage
Inter
,
Neftchi Baku
,
Rubin Kazan
09/10
group stage
Shakhtar D.
,
Toulouse
,
Club Brugge
Europa League Qualifying
22/23
3rd round
AEK Larnaca
1:2
2:2
20/21
Third Round
R Charleroi SC
1:2
AET
19/20
Qualifying Round
Molde FK
2:1
1:1
18/19
Qualifying Round
Besiktas
1:1
0:3
17/18
4th round
Videoton FC
0:0
4:0
16/17
Second Round
Zaglebie Lubin
0:0
3:4
on pens
14/15
Qualifying Round
Neftchi Baku
3:2
2:1
13/14
Qualifying Round
FC Thun
1:0
0:3
12/13
Qualifying Round
Tromsø
2:3
1:0
11/12
Qualifying Round
Shamrock Rovers
1:1
1:2
AET
09/10
4th round
MSK Zilina
1:1
2:0
European Champion Clubs' Cup
83/84
last 16
BFC Dynamo
0:2
1:0
78/79
First Round
Dynamo Dresden
2:0
4:7
on pens
76/77
First Round
Dynamo Kyiv
0:3
0:2
65/66
Final
Real Madrid
1:2
63/64
Quarter-Finals
Inter
0:2
1:2
62/63
First Round
CDNA
1:2
1:4
61/62
last 16
Juventus
1:2
0:5
55/56
Quarter-Finals
Real Madrid
0:4
3:0
Mitropacup
77/78
Winner
Honvéd SE
1:0
71/72
Group Stage
Fiorentina
,
First Vienna FC
61/62
Group Stage
MTK Budapest
,
Atalanta
,
Banik Ostrava
59/60
Group Stage
Hajduk Split
,
Wiener AC
,
Austria Vienna
,
Vasas SC
,
Ferencváros
,
Újpesti Dózsa
,
Inter Bratislava
,
MTK Budapest
,
Diósgyőr
,
OFK Beograd
,
Wiener SC
,
Vojvodina
,
Bohem. CKD Praha
,
First Vienna FC
,
Alessandria
,
Fiorentina
,
Spartak Trnava
,
FK Sarajevo
,
Palermo
,
Bologna
,
Dukla Prague
,
Udinese
,
LASK
,
Simmering
,
Velez Mostar
,
Tatabánya
,
AS Roma
,
Slo. Bratislava
,
Banik Ostrava
58/59
Semi-Finals
Honvéd SE
3:3
2:2
55/56
Semi-Finals
Budapesti Vasas
1:0
1:6
UEFA-Cup (- 2009)
08/09
Group Stage
Standard Liège
,
VfB Stuttgart
,
Sampdoria
,
Sevilla FC
06/07
Group Stage
Maccabi Haifa
,
Rangers
,
AJ Auxerre
,
AS Livorno
05/06
First Round
M. Petah Tikva
2:0
2:5
04/05
last 16
CSKA Moscow
1:1
0:2
02/03
Second Round
Slavia Prague
3:1
1:5
AET
01/02
First Round
Rapid Vienna
1:0
1:5
00/01
First Round
FC Porto
1:1
0:1
99/00
First Round
Leeds
1:3
0:1
91/92
First Round
Sporting Gijón
0:2
2:3
on pens
90/91
last 16
Inter
0:3
1:1
88/89
Second Round
AS Roma
4:2
0:2
87/88
First Round
Flamurtari FC
0:2
2:1
86/87
First Round
Bor. M'gladbach
0:1
1:3
85/86
Second Round
FC Nantes
1:1
0:4
84/85
last 16
Videoton SC
0:5
2:0
74/75
last 16
1.FC Köln
1:0
1:5
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup (-1999)
98/99
last 16
Lazio
0:0
2:3
89/90
Quarter-Finals
FC Dinamo
1:2
0:2
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers
23/24
Qualifying Round
Nordsjaelland
0:5
0:1
22/23
Qualifying Round
Hamrun Spart.
4:1
3:3
21/22
Qualifying Round
Santa Clara
1:2
2:0
UEFA-Cup Qualifikation
07/08
First Round
Zrinjski Mostar
6:1
5:0
06/07
Second Round
NK Maribor
2:1
1:1
04/05
Second Round
Otelul Galati
0:0
1:0
01/02
First Round
FC Santa Coloma
1:0
7:1
00/01
First Round
Sliema Wander.
1:2
4:1
96/97
Second Round
FC National
0:0
0:1
Kup Srbije
23/24
Quarter-Finals
Vozdovac
-:-
22/23
First Round
Radnicki Srem
1:3
on pens
21/22
Final
Red Star
1:2
20/21
Final
Red Star
3:4
on pens
19/20
Final
Vojvodina
4:6
on pens
18/19
Winner
Red Star
1:0
17/18
Winner
Mladost
2:1
16/17
Winner
Red Star
1:0
15/16
Winner
Javor-Matis
2:0
14/15
Final
FK Cukaricki
0:1
13/14
Quarter-Finals
Spartak
0:2
12/13
Round of 16
Borac Cacak
1:2
11/12
Semi-Finals
Red Star
0:2
0:2
10/11
Winner
Vojvodina
3:0
Inter-Cities Fairs Cup (-1971)
70/71
First Round
Dynamo Dresden
0:0
0:6
69/70
First Round
Újpesti Dózsa
2:1
0:2
67/68
Second Round
Leeds
1:2
1:1