FK Partizan Belgrade
- Squad size: 34
- Average age: 24.8
- Foreigners: 13 38.2 %
- National team players: 5
- Stadium: Partizan Stadium 32.712 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€8.46m
Club fixtures by date
This is a complete overview of all matches by a club in chronological order.
Comp. | Team | Matchday | Date | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Thu Jul 14, 2016 | H | Zaglebie Lubin | 15.870 | 0:0 | |||||
Second Round | Thu Jul 21, 2016 | A | Zaglebie Lubin | 11.279 | 4:3 on pens | |||||
1 | Sun Jul 24, 2016 | A | (1.) | Backa (12.) | 5.000 | 0:0 | ||||
2 | Sun Jul 31, 2016 | A | (15.) | Napredak (13.) | 7.000 | 2:1 | ||||
3 | Sun Aug 7, 2016 | H | (16.) | Vojvodina (14.) | 7.000 | 1:3 | ||||
4 | Wed Aug 10, 2016 | A | (16.) | Javor-Matis (9.) | 2.000 | 0:2 | ||||
U19 | 1 | Sat Aug 13, 2016 | A | OFK Beograd U19 | 2:1 | |||||
U17 | 1 | Sun Aug 14, 2016 | A | (1.) | OFK Beograd U17 (5.) | 0:2 | ||||
5 | Sun Aug 14, 2016 | H | (16.) | FK Cukaricki (11.) | 4.126 | 1:0 | ||||
U17 | 2 | Wed Aug 17, 2016 | A | (5.) | Spartak U17 (10.) | 0:3 | ||||
U19 | 2 | Wed Aug 17, 2016 | A | Spartak U19 | 0:4 | |||||
6 | Sat Aug 20, 2016 | A | (16.) | Spartak (5.) | 4.000 | 2:1 | ||||
U17 | 3 | Sun Aug 21, 2016 | H | (4.) | Čukarički U17 (3.) | 3:1 | ||||
U19 | 3 | Sun Aug 21, 2016 | H | Čukarički U19 | 3:1 | |||||
U17 | 4 | Wed Aug 24, 2016 | A | (2.) | Jagodina U17 (15.) | 0:1 | ||||
U19 | 4 | Wed Aug 24, 2016 | A | Jagodina U19 | 1:2 | |||||
7 | Sat Aug 27, 2016 | H | (16.) | Rad (6.) | 4.000 | 4:0 | ||||
U19 | 5 | Sun Aug 28, 2016 | H | Radn. Nis U19 | 2:1 | |||||
U17 | 5 | Wed Aug 31, 2016 | H | (2.) | Moravac U17 (11.) | 5:0 | ||||
U17 | 6 | Sat Sep 3, 2016 | A | (2.) | Novi Pazar U17 (11.) | 0:5 | ||||
U17 | 7 | Sun Sep 11, 2016 | H | (2.) | Zemun U17 (15.) | 4:2 | ||||
U19 | 7 | Sun Sep 11, 2016 | H | Lokomotiva U19 | 4:0 | |||||
8 | Sun Sep 11, 2016 | A | (16.) | Borac Cacak (3.) | 4.000 | 0:2 | ||||
U17 | 8 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | A | (1.) | Brodarac U17 (12.) | 1:8 | ||||
U19 | 8 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | A | FK Brodarac U19 | 3:0 | |||||
9 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | H | (16.) | Red Star (15.) | 23.000 | 1:0 | ||||
First Round | Wed Sep 21, 2016 | H | Napredak | 3.000 | 3:1 | |||||
U19 | 9 | Sat Sep 24, 2016 | H | Vojvodina U19 | 4:1 | |||||
U17 | 9 | Sun Sep 25, 2016 | H | (1.) | Vojvodina U17 (7.) | 5:2 | ||||
10 | Sun Sep 25, 2016 | A | (16.) | Metalac (1.) | 3.000 | 0:1 | ||||
U19 | 10 | Sat Oct 1, 2016 | A | Napredak U19 | 0:6 | |||||
U17 | 10 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | A | (1.) | Teleoptik U17 (3.) | 1:4 | ||||
11 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | H | (16.) | Mladost (9.) | 3.000 | 3:1 | ||||
U17 | 11 | Sat Oct 8, 2016 | H | (1.) | Studentski U17 (11.) | 5:0 | ||||
U19 | 11 | Wed Oct 12, 2016 | H | Vozdovac U19 | 3:0 | |||||
U17 | 12 | Sat Oct 15, 2016 | A | (1.) | Rad U17 (5.) | 0:3 | ||||
U19 | 12 | Sat Oct 15, 2016 | A | Rad U19 | 2:1 | |||||
12 | Sat Oct 15, 2016 | A | (16.) | Vozdovac (12.) | 1.200 | 0:3 | ||||
U19 | 13 | Sat Oct 22, 2016 | H | Macva U19 | 8:2 | |||||
13 | Sat Oct 22, 2016 | H | (14.) | Radnicki Nis (2.) | 3.000 | 1:1 | ||||
U17 | 13 | Sun Oct 23, 2016 | H | (1.) | Kiker U17 (8.) | 2:0 | ||||
Round of 16 | Tue Oct 25, 2016 | A | Zarkovo | 1.500 | 0:2 | |||||
U17 | 14 | Sat Oct 29, 2016 | A | (1.) | Red Star U17 (3.) | 3:1 | ||||
U19 | 14 | Sat Oct 29, 2016 | A | Red Star U19 | 3:0 | |||||
14 | Sat Oct 29, 2016 | A | (14.) | Radnik (1.) | 2.000 | 1:3 | ||||
U17 | 15 | Sat Nov 5, 2016 | H | (1.) | Real Nis U17 (12.) | 9:1 | ||||
U19 | 15 | Sat Nov 5, 2016 | H | Radnicki P. U19 | 3:0 | |||||
15 | Sun Nov 6, 2016 | H | (13.) | Novi Pazar (5.) | 2.500 | 4:0 | ||||
U17 | 16 | Sun Nov 13, 2016 | H | (1.) | OFK Beograd U17 (7.) | 3:0 | ||||
U19 | 16 | Sun Nov 13, 2016 | H | OFK Beograd U19 | 1:0 | |||||
16 | Sat Nov 19, 2016 | H | (13.) | Backa (12.) | 2.000 | 1:0 | ||||
U17 | 17 | Sun Nov 20, 2016 | H | (1.) | Spartak U17 (9.) | 1:0 | ||||
U19 | 17 | Sun Nov 20, 2016 | H | Spartak U19 | 3:0 | |||||
17 | Fri Nov 25, 2016 | H | (11.) | Napredak (3.) | 3.000 | 3:2 | ||||
18 | Wed Nov 30, 2016 | A | (10.) | Vojvodina (1.) | 5.000 | 0:0 | ||||
19 | Sun Dec 4, 2016 | H | (11.) | Javor-Matis (8.) | 2.000 | 2:0 | ||||
20 | Sun Dec 11, 2016 | A | (9.) | FK Cukaricki (14.) | 3.000 | 1:3 | ||||
21 | Thu Dec 15, 2016 | H | (5.) | Spartak (3.) | 1.500 | 2:0 | ||||
22 | Sun Feb 19, 2017 | A | (3.) | Rad (11.) | 2.000 | 0:1 | ||||
23 | Sat Feb 25, 2017 | H | (3.) | Borac Cacak (9.) | 3.000 | 2:1 | ||||
U19 | 18 | Sat Mar 4, 2017 | A | Čukarički U19 | 1:1 | |||||
24 | Sat Mar 4, 2017 | A | (3.) | Red Star (2.) | 41.132 | 1:1 | ||||
U17 | 18 | Sun Mar 5, 2017 | A | (1.) | Čukarički U17 (3.) | 4:1 | ||||
25 | Wed Mar 8, 2017 | H | (3.) | Metalac (7.) | 1.500 | 3:0 | ||||
U19 | 19 | Sat Mar 11, 2017 | H | Jagodina U19 | 4:0 | |||||
U17 | 19 | Sun Mar 12, 2017 | H | (1.) | Jagodina U17 (8.) | 3:0 | ||||
26 | Sun Mar 12, 2017 | A | (3.) | Mladost (7.) | 2.000 | 0:2 | ||||
U17 | 20 | Sat Mar 18, 2017 | A | (1.) | Moravac U17 (11.) | 1:0 | ||||
27 | Sat Mar 18, 2017 | H | (3.) | Vozdovac (5.) | 2.574 | 4:0 | ||||
U19 | 20 | Sun Mar 19, 2017 | A | Radn. Nis U19 | 0:1 | |||||
U17 | 21 | Sun Mar 26, 2017 | H | (2.) | Novi Pazar U17 (13.) | 5:0 | ||||
U17 | 22 | Sat Apr 1, 2017 | A | (2.) | Zemun U17 (12.) | 0:4 | ||||
28 | Sat Apr 1, 2017 | A | (2.) | Radnicki Nis (4.) | 8.000 | 0:2 | ||||
U19 | 22 | Sun Apr 2, 2017 | A | Lokomotiva U19 | 0:4 | |||||
Quarter-Finals | Wed Apr 5, 2017 | A | Vozdovac | 1.000 | 1:2 | |||||
U17 | 23 | Sat Apr 8, 2017 | H | (2.) | Brodarac U17 (13.) | 6:0 | ||||
U19 | 23 | Sat Apr 8, 2017 | H | FK Brodarac U19 | 1:4 | |||||
29 | Sat Apr 8, 2017 | H | (2.) | Radnik (13.) | 1.500 | 2:1 | ||||
U17 | 24 | Thu Apr 13, 2017 | A | (2.) | Vojvodina U17 (4.) | 1:1 | ||||
U19 | 24 | Thu Apr 13, 2017 | A | Vojvodina U19 | 1:1 | |||||
30 | Thu Apr 13, 2017 | A | (2.) | Novi Pazar (15.) | 3.000 | 1:3 | ||||
31 | Tue Apr 18, 2017 | A | (2.) | Red Star (1.) | 27.000 | 1:3 | ||||
U19 | 25 | Sat Apr 22, 2017 | H | Napredak U19 | 3:0 | |||||
32 | Sat Apr 22, 2017 | H | (2.) | Vojvodina (3.) | 15.000 | 1:0 | ||||
U17 | 25 | Sun Apr 23, 2017 | H | (2.) | Teleoptik U17 (6.) | 2:0 | ||||
Semi-Finals | Wed Apr 26, 2017 | A | Vojvodina | 7.000 | 0:0 | |||||
U17 | 26 | Sun Apr 30, 2017 | A | (2.) | Studentski U17 (16.) | 2:2 | ||||
U19 | 26 | Sun Apr 30, 2017 | A | Vozdovac U19 | 0:0 | |||||
33 | Sun Apr 30, 2017 | H | (2.) | Napredak (5.) | 10.000 | 3:1 | ||||
34 | Fri May 5, 2017 | A | (2.) | Javor-Matis (10.) | 2.000 | 1:2 | ||||
U17 | 27 | Sat May 6, 2017 | H | (2.) | Rad U17 (9.) | 3:2 | ||||
U19 | 27 | Sat May 6, 2017 | H | Rad U19 | 3:3 | |||||
Semi-Finals | Wed May 10, 2017 | H | Vojvodina | 22.256 | 1:0 | |||||
U17 | 28 | Sat May 13, 2017 | A | (2.) | Kiker U17 (8.) | 1:4 | ||||
35 | Sat May 13, 2017 | H | (1.) | Vozdovac (9.) | x | 2:1 | ||||
U19 | 28 | Sun May 14, 2017 | A | Macva U19 | 4:1 | |||||
36 | Wed May 17, 2017 | A | (1.) | Radnicki Nis (5.) | 15.000 | 1:3 | ||||
U17 | 29 | Sun May 21, 2017 | H | (2.) | Red Star U17 (1.) | 2:0 | ||||
U19 | 29 | Sun May 21, 2017 | H | Red Star U19 | 0:3 | |||||
37 | Sun May 21, 2017 | H | (1.) | Mladost (4.) | 26.785 | 5:0 | ||||
Final | Sat May 27, 2017 | H | Red Star | 20.000 | 1:0 | |||||
U19 | 30 | Sun May 28, 2017 | A | Radnicki P. U19 | 0:2 | |||||
U17 | 30 | Mon May 29, 2017 | A | (1.) | Real Nis U17 (16.) | 2:3 |