FK Proleter Novi Sad (- 2022)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Karadjordje 20.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Club fixtures by date
This is a complete overview of all matches by a club in chronological order.
Comp. | Team | Matchday | Date | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 19, 2017 | A | (1.) | Sloboda Uzice (12.) | 1.000 | 1:0 | ||||
3 | Sun Sep 3, 2017 | A | (6.) | Radnicki Pirot (13.) | 1.000 | 1:2 | ||||
4 | Sat Sep 9, 2017 | A | (3.) | FK TSC (9.) | 800 | 1:0 | ||||
5 | Fri Sep 15, 2017 | H | (7.) | FK Bezanija (8.) | 500 | 3:2 | ||||
First Round | Wed Sep 20, 2017 | A | Metalac | 500 | 1:2 | |||||
6 | Mon Sep 25, 2017 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Vranje (1.) | 2.000 | 1:0 | ||||
7 | Mon Oct 2, 2017 | H | (8.) | Dobanovci (6.) | 500 | 3:1 | ||||
8 | Sun Oct 8, 2017 | A | (5.) | Metalac (2.) | 500 | 1:2 | ||||
9 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | H | (4.) | CSK Celarevo (8.) | 300 | 3:0 | ||||
10 | Sat Oct 21, 2017 | A | (4.) | Jagodina (16.) | 200 | 2:2 | ||||
Round of 16 | Wed Oct 25, 2017 | A | Mladost | 400 | 5:1 | |||||
11 | Mon Oct 30, 2017 | H | (3.) | Sindjelic Bg (2.) | 300 | 1:0 | ||||
12 | Sun Nov 5, 2017 | A | (2.) | Novi Pazar (7.) | 500 | 1:1 | ||||
13 | Sat Nov 11, 2017 | H | (2.) | Radnicki 1923 (5.) | 300 | 2:0 | ||||
14 | Sat Nov 18, 2017 | A | (3.) | Teleoptik (15.) | 300 | 4:0 | ||||
15 | Fri Nov 24, 2017 | H | (3.) | FK Indjija (7.) | 500 | 1:0 | ||||
16 | Sun Mar 11, 2018 | H | (3.) | Sloboda Uzice (9.) | 700 | 1:0 | ||||
18 | Wed Mar 28, 2018 | H | (3.) | Radnicki Pirot (14.) | 500 | 5:1 | ||||
19 | Sun Apr 1, 2018 | H | (2.) | FK TSC (5.) | 1.000 | 2:2 | ||||
20 | Sat Apr 7, 2018 | A | (2.) | FK Bezanija (10.) | 400 | 0:0 | ||||
21 | Wed Apr 11, 2018 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Vranje (1.) | 1.000 | 3:0 | ||||
22 | Sun Apr 15, 2018 | A | (2.) | Dobanovci (7.) | 500 | 1:3 | ||||
23 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | H | (2.) | Metalac (3.) | 1.000 | 2:3 | ||||
24 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | A | (2.) | CSK Celarevo (14.) | 500 | 1:3 | ||||
25 | Wed May 2, 2018 | H | (2.) | Jagodina (16.) | 400 | 6:0 | ||||
26 | Sun May 6, 2018 | A | (1.) | Sindjelic Bg (6.) | 200 | 0:3 | ||||
27 | Sat May 12, 2018 | H | (1.) | Novi Pazar (7.) | 500 | 5:0 | ||||
28 | Sun May 20, 2018 | A | (1.) | Radnicki 1923 (11.) | 600 | 1:3 | ||||
29 | Sat May 26, 2018 | H | (1.) | Teleoptik (7.) | 500 | 2:0 | ||||
30 | Thu May 31, 2018 | A | (1.) | FK Indjija (5.) | 300 | 1:1 |