News
Transfers & rumours
Market values
Competitions
Forums
My TM
Live
Log in
FK Vozdovac
Super liga Srbije
League level:
First Tier
Table position:
14
In league since:
11 years
€
9.46
m
Total market value
Squad size:
35
Average age:
20.7
Foreigners:
8
22.9 %
National team players:
0
Stadium:
Stadion Voždovac
5.174 Seats
Current transfer record:
+€2.35m
+
FK Vozdovac
FK Vozdovac II
FK Vozdovac U19
FK Vozdovac U17
FK Vozdovac Youth
FK Vozdovac U18
FK Vozdovac U16
FK Vozdovac U15
Transfer flows
Transfer flows
Period:
from
24/25
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
12/13
11/12
10/11
09/10
08/09
07/08
06/07
05/06
04/05
03/04
02/03
01/02
96/97
95/96
83/84
82/83
80/81
76/77
75/76
74/75
73/74
72/73
70/71
69/70
68/69
66/67
65/66
64/65
until
24/25
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
12/13
11/12
10/11
09/10
08/09
07/08
06/07
05/06
04/05
03/04
02/03
01/02
96/97
95/96
83/84
82/83
80/81
76/77
75/76
74/75
73/74
72/73
70/71
69/70
68/69
66/67
65/66
64/65
Arrivals or departures:
Arrivals
Departures
Club:
All clubs
FK Vozdovac U19
OFK Beograd
FK Zemun
FK Partizan Belgrade
Red Star Belgrade
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Radnicki Belgrade
FK Sindjelic Belgrad
FK Cukaricki
FK Rad
FK Indjija
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Mladost Lucani
FK BASK TEK Belgrad
FK IMT Belgrad
Red Star Belgrade U19
FK Bezanija
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Borac 1926 Cacak
FK Macva Sabac
FK Radnicki Nis
FK BSK Borca
FK Smederevo 1924
Mladi Radnik Pozarevac
FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Novi Pazar
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Banat Zrenjanin
FK Belgrad
FK Hajduk 1912
FK Spartak Subotica
OFK Mladenovac
Radnicki Obrenovac
Zeleznik Belgrad
FK Obilic
FK Proleter Novi Sad (- 2022)
FK Borac Banja Luka
FK Donji Srem Pecinci
FK Dorcol Belgrad
FK Jedinstvo Ub
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Sumadija 1962 Jagnjilo
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Teleoptik Zemun
GFK Jagodina
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Dinamo Pancevo
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
FK Crvena Zvezda Mali Mokri Lug
FK Drina Zvornik
FK Hajduk Belgrad
FK Minsk
FK Partizan Belgrade U19
FK Radnicki Pirot
FK Tuzla City
FK Čukarički U19
Graficar Belgrad
Nasaf Qarshi
AE Larisa
CSK Pivara Celarevo
FK Balkan Mirijevo
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Leotar Trebinje
FK PKB Padinska Skela
FK Rad U19
FK Radnicki Nova Pazova
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Slavija Belgrad
FK Srem Jakovo
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FK Timok Zajecar
FK Usce Novi Beograd
GFK Sloboda Uzice
KV Kortrijk
OFK Backa
OFK Vrsac
Rudar Pljevlja
Watford FC
Zeleznicar Pancevo
AO Kavala
AO Xanthi
AP Brera Strumica
Académica Coimbra
FC Ashdod
FC Koper
FC VSS Kosice (2005 - 2017)
FK Brodarac Belgrad
FK Jedinstvo Surcin
FK Laktasi
FK Mladost Apatin
FK Palilulac
FK Podgorica
FK Sarajevo
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FK Sloga Kraljevo
FK Velez Mostar
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad U19
FK Zeleznicar Beograd
Gaziantep FK
Ihud Bnei Sakhnin
Kom Podgorica
LKS Lodz
London City SC
Machida Zelvia
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
Navbahor Namangan
OFK Zarkovo
Rabotnicki Skopje
Sabah FK
Sileks Kratovo
Vardar Skopje
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
AC Bellinzona
AE Ermionidas
AE Farkadonas
AE Pafos
AO Acharnaikos
AO Agia Napa
AO Kerateas
AO Platanias
AOK Kerkyra
APO Levadiakos
AS Rodos
Afición Xerez CD
Agrotikos Asteras
Al-Shabab
Apollon Limassol
Aris Thessaloniki
BATE Borisov
BK Häcken
Beograd Karaburma
Beroe Stara Zagora
Borec Veles
Breidablik Kópavogur
Buducnost Podgorica
CFR Cluj
CFR Timisoara
CS Universitatea Craiova
Cementarnica Skopje
Cetinkaya TSK
Crystal Palace U21
Cádiz CF Mirandilla
Dalian Shide (1992 - 2012)
Debreceni VSC
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Samarqand
Dinamo Tbilisi
Diósgyőri VTK
Doxa Dramas
Doxa Katokopias
Egri FC
Euromilk Gorno Lisice
FC Botosani
FC Echallens Région
FC Francavilla 1931
FC Hansa Rostock
FC OKMK Olmaliq
FC Qizilqum
FC Rapid Bucharest
FC Shkupi
FC Toulouse
FC U Craiova 1948
FC Universitatea Cluj
FC Urartu Yerevan
FC Vaslui (- 2014)
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FK Alfa Modriča
FK Atyrau
FK Beograd
FK Big Bull Radnicki
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Buducnost Krusik Valjevo
FK Buducnost Valjevo
FK Celik Niksic
FK Dinamo Vranje
FK Drina Ljubovija
FK GSP Polet Belgrad
FK Haugesund
FK Homoljac Zagubica
FK Jedinstvo Putevi Uzice
FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
FK Krupa na Vrbasu
FK Lovcen Cetinje
FK Loznica
FK Metalac Kraljevo
FK Mladost Kupinovo
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
FK Omladinac Novi Banovci
FK Partizan Belgrade U17
FK Partizan Bumbarevo Brdo
FK Polet Trbusani
FK Prva Iskra Baric
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Radnički Zrenjanin
FK Rakovica
FK Resnik
FK Rudar Kostolac
FK Sloboda Cacak
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Sloga 33
FK Sopot Belgrad
FK Sumadija Arandjelovac
FK Sutjeska Niksic
FK Temnic 1924 Varvarin
FK Torlak Kumodraz
FK Trayal Kruševac
FK Trstenik PPT
FK Vinca
FK Vlasina Vlasotince
FK Zeta Golubovac
FK Zlatibor Cajetina
FK Zvezdara
FK Zvizd Kucevo
Fakel Voronezh
Ferencvárosi TC
Floriana FC
GNK Dinamo Zagreb II
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Gornik Polkowice
Goverla Uzhgorod (- 2016)
Gyeongnam FC
HNK Gorica
Hajer Club
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hellas Verona
Hibernians FC
Holstein Kiel
IFK Malmö
Incheon United
Jagiellonia Bialystok
KA Akureyri
KF Elbasani (- 2022)
KV Mechelen
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Kaspiy Aktau
Kaysar Kyzylorda
Kecskeméti TE
Kerala Blasters FC
Kisvárda FC
Konyaspor
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Lunds BK U19
Meizhou Hakka
Melaka United FC
Metalurg Donetsk (- 2015)
Metalurg Skopje
Metalurgi Rustavi
NK Celje
NK Istra 1961
NK Maribor
NK Tabor Sezana
NK Triglav Kranj
Najran SC
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Nejmeh SC
Neman Grodno
Newcastle United U21
OFK Titograd
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Ordabasy Shymkent
PS Serres
Paide Linnameeskond
Panachaiki GE
Panionios Athens
Panserraikos
Partizan Bardejov
Pau FC
Petrolul Ploiesti
Pobeda Prilep
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Podunavac Belegis
Port FC
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Radnicki 1905 Bajmok
Raków Częstochowa
Real Zaragoza
Remont Cacak
Riga FC
Rochedale Rovers
Rubin Kazan
SC Beira-Mar
SD Huesca
SK Lisen
SV Kapfenberg
San Fernando CD
Sandnes Ulf
Sarpsborg 08 FF
Seoul E-Land
Shandong Taishan
Shanghai Shenhua
Sindjelic Belgrad U19
Slask Wroclaw
Sligo Rovers
Sloven Ruma
Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod (- 2007)
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Kansas City
Stade Lavallois
Sumgayit PFC
Tobol Kostanay
Trelleborgs FF
UMF Grindavík
US Viterbese 1908
Unirea Urziceni II ( - 2011)
Valsta Syrianska IK (- 2015)
Varzim SC
Vasas FC
Volyn Lutsk
Vorskla Poltava
Warriors FC
Young Lions
Yunnan Flying Tigers
Zalaegerszegi TE FC
Zemplin Michalovce
Ängelholms FF
Újpest FC
Compact
Detailed
#
Club
Club
Transfers
Loans
Transfer volume
1
FK Vozdovac U19
27
0
-
2
Red Star Belgrade
11
5
-
3
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
11
2
-
4
FK Partizan Belgrade
11
2
-
5
Red Star Belgrade U19
9
1
-
6
FK Rad
7
0
-
7
OFK Beograd
6
0
-
8
FK Borac 1926 Cacak
5
0
-
9
FK Indjija
5
0
-
10
FK Hajduk 1912
4
0
-
11
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
4
0
-
12
GFK Jagodina
4
0
-
13
FK Minsk
4
0
-
14
FK Zemun
3
0
-
15
FK Smederevo 1924
3
0
-
16
AE Larisa
3
0
-
17
FK Macva Sabac
3
0
-
18
FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica
3
0
-
19
FK Donji Srem Pecinci
3
0
-
20
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
3
0
-
21
FK Sindjelic Belgrad
3
0
-
22
FK Proleter Novi Sad (- 2022)
3
0
-
23
FK Rad U19
3
0
-
24
FK IMT Belgrad
3
0
-
25
FK Radnik Surdulica
3
0
-
1
2
3
4
5
6
54517
159
448
669
11137
902
53
2209
11044
3140
4645
12132
23664
3521
3544
4603
4657
8819
9937
12514
12931
19488
19710
32113
33328