#17 Egor Zubovich
Neman Grodno
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Feb 19, 2021 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2025
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Feb 19, 2021 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2025
www.fcneman.by
Stats of Egor Zubovich
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2017
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2017: | 35 | 11 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 2.130' | ||
Vysheyshaya Liga | 30 | 11 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 1.703' | ||
Belarusian Cup | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 348' | ||
Belarusian Super Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 79' | ||
Europa League Qualifying | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 6/30/16 | H | Spartaks | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/7/16 | A | Spartaks | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/14/16 | H | St. Pat's | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/21/16 | A | St. Pat's | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/28/16 | A | Vojvodina | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/4/16 | H | Vojvodina | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/1/17 | H | (2.) | Isloch (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/10/17 | A | (9.) | FK Slutsk (1.) | 4:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/15/17 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 56' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/21/17 | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/30/17 | H | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (2.) | 0:0 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/7/17 | A | (5.) | Naftan (16.) | 0:1 | 1 | 20' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/11/17 | H | (5.) | Krumkachi (12.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
8 | 5/15/17 | H | (5.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/21/17 | A | (6.) | Gorodeya (8.) | 3:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/27/17 | H | (5.) | Gomel (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/4/17 | A | (5.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/16/17 | H | (6.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/20/17 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/24/17 | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 25' | |||||||||
15 | 7/2/17 | A | (6.) | Slavia (13.) | 0:3 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/29/17 | A | (7.) | Isloch (15.) | 2:1 | CF | 35' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/6/17 | H | (7.) | FK Slutsk (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/13/17 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/19/17 | H | (7.) | Vitebsk (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/25/17 | A | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:5 | CF | 3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 9/11/17 | H | (6.) | Naftan (16.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
22 | 9/16/17 | A | (6.) | Krumkachi (11.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||
23 | 9/24/17 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 0:1 | LW | 32' | 79' | |||||||||
24 | 10/1/17 | H | (4.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 10/16/17 | A | (4.) | Gomel (10.) | 0:1 | LW | 19' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/23/17 | H | (4.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/29/17 | A | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/6/17 | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:4 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/18/17 | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 68' | 33' | ||||||||
30 | 11/26/17 | H | (5.) | Slavia (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 56' | ||||||||||
Squad: 30, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/1/16 | A | Gomel | 0:1 | CF | 62' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/21/16 | A | Gorodeya | 1:4 on pens | CF | 120' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/15/17 | H | FK Slutsk | 1:0 | LW | 76' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/19/17 | A | FK Slutsk | 2:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 3/11/17 | H | BATE Borisov | 1:3 | CF | 79' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Belarus U23 | |||||
14 | Sep 5, 2011 | 6 | - | ||
Belarus U21 | |||||
- | - | 5 | - | ||
Belarus | |||||
- | - | 2 | - |