#2 Marcinho
Rodina Moscow
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Feb 22, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Feb 22, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
fcrodina.com
Stats of Marcinho
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 10 | - | - | 3 | - | - | 479' | ||
1.Division | 9 | - | - | 3 | - | - | 409' | ||
Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 70' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 Replay | 3/13/24 | H | Ural | 2:5 on pens | RB | 70' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 3/3/24 | A | (7.) | Akron Togliatti (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/24 | A | (6.) | Shinnik (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/24 | H | (5.) | Kuban (17.) | 1:0 | LM | 90 + 1' | 20' | |||||||||
25 | 3/30/24 | H | (2.) | Volgar (17.) | 3:0 | RB | 78' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/7/24 | A | (4.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 1:1 | RB | 20' | 59' | |||||||||
27 | 4/14/24 | H | (2.) | Leningradets (15.) | 2:0 | RB | 86' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/24 | H | (4.) | Khimki (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/24 | A | (5.) | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | 2:1 | RB | 27' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/30/24 | H | (5.) | Tyumen (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 4' | 45' | |||||||||
31 | 5/4/24 | H | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 1:1 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/8/24 | A | Alania Vl. | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/12/24 | A | (5.) | KamAZ (12.) | 1:3 | LB | 4' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/18/24 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/24 | H | (5.) | Neftekhimik (11.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 1/18/24 | A | Olympiakos N. | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 1/3/24 | H | (4.) | Aris Limassol (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/8/24 | A | (5.) | Doxa Katokopias (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/14/24 | H | (5.) | AEZ Zakakiou (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/22/24 | A | (6.) | AEK Larnaca (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/27/24 | A | (4.) | Omonia Nikosia (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/31/24 | H | (5.) | Apol. Limassol (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/4/24 | A | (5.) | Anorthosis (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/10/24 | H | (4.) | Ethnikos (10.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/13/24 | A | (4.) | Othellos Athien (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/19/24 | H | (4.) | Nea Salamis (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |