Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 396
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 29 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) FCO | 1:1 | Dynamo (13.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Thomas Zeuge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
80' | ||||
(5.) EKA | 5:1 | Grimma (16.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
122 · Uwe Schultz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 62' | |||
71' | 4:1 | |||
88' | 5:1 | |||
(11.) RBC 08 | 0:4 | EIL (3.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
66 · Stefan Palzer-Melschau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
0:4 | 76' | |||
81' | ||||
(17.) VfL | 0:0 | Kicker (9.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Benjamin Seidl |
(14.) VFC Pl | 4:2 | VfB Fo (1.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
61 · Daniel Kresin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 60' | |||
62' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 79' | |||
(10.) SV Nau | 3:2 | FC Sac (15.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
232 · Poul Kaminski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 72' | |||
(2.) SSVM | 4:0 | VfK Bl (8.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Stephan Markowitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
14' | 3:0 | |||
28' | 4:0 | |||
(7.) NFV Ge | 2:0 | VfL Ho (4.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
312 · Philipp Seidel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markranstädt | 27 | 26 | 54 | |
2 | FC Eilenburg | 28 | 20 | 53 | |
3 | Fort. Chemnitz | 27 | 13 | 52 | |
4 | Einheit Kamenz | 28 | 20 | 48 | |
5 | Hohenstein-E. | 28 | 12 | 47 | |
6 | FCO Neugersdorf | 27 | 8 | 43 | |
7 | NFV G/W Görlitz | 27 | 11 | 42 | |
8 | BW Leipzig | 28 | -6 | 38 | |
9 | SV Naunhof 1920 | 27 | -7 | 35 | |
10 | K. Markkleeberg | 27 | -3 | 33 | |
11 | VFC Plauen II | 27 | -15 | 32 | |
12 | Heidenauer SV | 27 | -6 | 31 | |
13 | Radebeuler BC | 27 | -8 | 31 | |
14 | D. Dresden III | 27 | -17 | 31 | |
15 | S. Leipzig II | 27 | -7 | 25 | |
16 | FC Grimma | 28 | -18 | 24 | |
17 | Pirna-Copitz | 27 | -23 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...