2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €72k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 9 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Amed | 1:4 | Gümüsh (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Özer Özden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
49' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
1:4 | 89' | |||
(8.) Nigde | 1:1 | Bayram (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Metehan Alpat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Hacett | 1:0 | Inegöl (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Alim Kandemir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Keciör | 3:2 | Bodrum (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Oktay Tas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
86' | ||||
2:2 | 90' | |||
90+7' | 3:2 | |||
(7.) Utas U | 1:0 | Ankara (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Abdullah Buğra Taşkınsoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Sariye | 2:1 | Antep (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Hasan Avci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
(2.) Samsun | 1:0 | Kastam (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
21.544 · Serdar Akkoçoğlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
(5.) Sakary | 0:0 | Sancak (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Adem Saritas |
(17.) Manisa | 1:0 | Eyüp (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Hasbi Dede | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sariyer | 9 | 8 | 23 | |
2 | Samsunspor | 9 | 8 | 22 | |
3 | Sancaktepe Bld | 9 | 12 | 19 | |
4 | Utas Usakspor | 9 | 7 | 17 | |
5 | Sakaryaspor | 9 | 4 | 17 | |
6 | Kastamonu 1966 | 9 | 7 | 16 | |
7 | Keciörengücü | 9 | 2 | 15 | |
8 | BB Bodrumspor | 9 | 3 | 15 | |
9 | Hacettepe | 9 | -1 | 14 | |
10 | Nigde Anadolu | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
11 | Amed SK | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
12 | Gümüshanespor | 9 | -2 | 8 | |
13 | Bayrampasa | 9 | -3 | 8 | |
14 | Eyüpspor | 9 | -5 | 7 | |
15 | Inegölspor | 9 | -7 | 6 | |
16 | Ankara Demir | 9 | -10 | 1 | |
17 | Manisaspor | 9 | -13 | -11 | |
18 | Gaziantepspor | 9 | -9 | -44 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...