Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
KFM
-
Player agent
Managed players
Player(s)Nat.AgeClub(s)ContractMarket value
Kamil Glik
Centre-Back
Poland
Germany
30AS Monaco2021
Jakub Swierczok
Centre-Forward
Poland25PFK Ludogorets Razgrad2021
Szymon Zurkowski
Central Midfield
Poland20Górnik Zabrze2020
Tomasz Kupisz
Right Wing
Poland28AC Cesena-
Maciej Dabrowski
Centre-Back
Poland30Legia Warszawa2019
Pawel Stolarski
Right-Back
Poland22Lechia Gdansk2019
Lukasz Wolsztynski
Centre-Forward
Poland23Górnik Zabrze2019
Bartosz Bialkowski
Keeper
Poland30Ipswich Town2020
Marcin Warcholak
Left-Back
Poland28Arka Gdynia2018
Piotr Malarczyk
Centre-Back
Poland26Korona Kielce2020
Michal Marcjanik
Centre-Back
Poland23Arka Gdynia2018
Cezary Wilk
Defensive Midfield
Poland32Real Zaragoza2018
Mateusz Szwoch
Attacking Midfield
Poland24Arka Gdynia2018
Michal Miskiewicz
Keeper
Poland29CD Feirense2018
Patryk Procek
Keeper
Poland22Free agent2018
Dawid Soldecki
Centre-Back
Poland30Arka Gdynia2018
Tomasz Holota
Defensive Midfield
Poland27Pogon Szczecin2020
Zarko Udovicic
Left-Back
Serbia30Zaglebie Sosnowiec2019
Daniel Kajzer
Keeper
Poland25Botev Plovdiv2019
Jakub Bak
Left Wing
Poland24Chojniczanka Chojnice2018
Armin Cerimagic
Left Wing
Bosnia-Herzegovina24GKS Katowice2018
Tomasz Brzyski
Left-Back
Poland36Sandecja Nowy Sacz2018
Lukasz Budzilek
Keeper
Poland26Pogon Szczecin2021
Jakub Szumski
Keeper
Poland25Rakow Czestochowa2021
Rafal Wolsztynski
Centre-Forward
Poland23Górnik Zabrze2019
Mariusz Rybicki
Left Wing
Poland24Wigry Suwalki2018
Dimitar Iliev
Attacking Midfield
Bulgaria29Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala2018
Szymon Sobczak
Centre-Forward
Poland25Stal Mielec-
Kamil Wiktorski
Centre-Back
Poland24Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala2018
Pawel Baranowski
Centre-Back
Poland27Stomil Olsztyn-
Hubert Adamczyk
Attacking Midfield
Poland19Olimpia Grudziadz2018
Michal Grunt
Centre-Forward
Poland24KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski-
Dariusz Zjawinski
Centre-Forward
Poland31Pogon Siedlce 2018
Adam Dzwigala
Defensive Midfield
Poland22Wisla Plock2019
Antoni Lukasiewicz
Defensive Midfield
Poland34Arka Gdynia2018
Jakub Labojko
Central Midfield
Poland20Rakow Czestochowa2020
Tomasz Prejs
Left Midfield
Poland23KP Starogard Gdanski2018
Bartosz Slusarski
Centre-Forward
Poland36Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne-
Krzysztof Pilarz
Keeper
Poland37Arka Gdynia2018
Jakub Biskup
Left Wing
Poland34Chojniczanka Chojnice2018
Michal Borecki
Defensive Midfield
Poland20Chrobry Glogow2019
Michal Olczak
Keeper
Poland22Ursus Warszawa-
Pawel Sasin
Right-Back
Poland34Gornik Leczna2018
Michal Suchanek
Right Wing
Poland21Gornik Leczna2018
Konrad Gutowski
Left Midfield
Poland18Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala-
Tomasz Zylinski
Left Wing
Poland19Stal Stalowa Wola2019
Dawid Smug
Keeper
Poland24Gornik Leczna-
Piotr Kwasniewski
Right Midfield
Poland20Wigry Suwalki2018
Pawel Lydkowski
Centre-Back
Poland19Pogon Siedlce 2018
Przemyslaw Placheta
Left Midfield
Poland19Pogon Siedlce 2019
Pawel Szoltys
Centre-Forward
Poland20GKS Katowice2018
Mateusz Szukala
Keeper
Poland18Podhale Nowy Targ-
Krzysztof Bak
Centre-Back
Poland35Bytovia Bytow2018
Szymon Zgarda
Defensive Midfield
Poland23Motor Lublin-
Marcin Radzewicz
Left Midfield
Poland37Polonia Bytom2018
Marek Saganowski
Centre-Forward
Poland39Retired-
Kamil Stachyra
Attacking Midfield
Poland30JKS 1909 Jaroslaw-
Filip Kendzia
Centre-Back
Poland20GKS Belchatow2018
Grzegorz Mazurek
Midfield
Poland23Legionovia Legionowo-
Sebastian Bartlewski
Centre-Forward
Poland23Baltyk Gdynia-
Konrad Zaradny
Left Midfield
Poland20Siarka Tarnobrzeg-
Korneliusz Sochan
Defensive Midfield
Poland22KP Starogard Gdanski-
Wiktor Nahrebecki
Central Midfield
Poland18Zaglebie Lubin II-
Jakub Rys
Attacking Midfield
Poland18Zaglebie Lubin U19-
Przemyslaw Siudak
Centre-Forward
Poland18Chrobry Glogow U192018
Max Stryjek
Keeper
Poland21Sunderland AFC U232019
Dominik Spaleniak
Keeper
Poland19Lechia Dzierzoniow2018
Mikolaj Napora
Secondary Striker
Poland20Drweca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie-
Oskar Rynkowski
Striker
Poland18Lechia Gdansk U19-
Oskar Wojtysiak
Right-Back
Poland18Legia Warsaw U19-

Staff

Kolakowski, Jaroslaw (Owner )
-
Poland
Krupa, Lukasz
-
Poland
Hardej, Paweł
-
Poland
Tonczew, Daniel