Lech Poznan II
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 20.5
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Główny 5.296 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group II 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1.76 | 32:20 | 10 |
Away record | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 2.12 | 37:14 | 58 |
Overall balance | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 1.94 | 69:34 | 34 |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 12, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Sokol Kleczew (7.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 19, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Baltyk Gdynia (11.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
3 | Wed Aug 23, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (18.) | Polonia Sroda (6.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 26, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Jarota Jarocin (17.) | ? | 105 | 2:1 | |
5 | Wed Sep 27, 2017 | 4:30 PM | A | (13.) | KKS Kalisz (8.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 9, 2017 | 11:00 AM | A | (13.) | Pogon II (6.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 16, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | GKS Przodkowo (17.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 23, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Elana Torun (3.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Ener. Gryfino (15.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
10 | Wed Oct 25, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Górnik Konin (18.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Wda Swiecie (10.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 21, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Centra Ostrow (14.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (11.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 4, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | KP Starogard (15.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
15 | Sat Dec 2, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Unia Solec (17.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 18, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Kotwica (5.) | ? | 630 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 25, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Swit Szczecin (2.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
18 | Wed May 16, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Sokol Kleczew (6.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 17, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Baltyk Gdynia (3.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
20 | Wed Apr 11, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 31, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Jarota Jarocin (13.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
22 | Sun Apr 8, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | KKS Kalisz (5.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 14, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Pogon II (9.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | GKS Przodkowo (17.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Elana Torun (2.) | ? | 60 | 1:1 | |
26 | Tue May 1, 2018 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | Ener. Gryfino (18.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
27 | Sat May 5, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Górnik Konin (15.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
28 | Sat May 12, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Wda Swiecie (13.) | ? | 100 | 1:5 | |
29 | Sat May 19, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Centra Ostrow (14.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
30 | Sat May 26, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (12.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
31 | Thu May 31, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | KP Starogard (10.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
32 | Sun Jun 3, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Unia Solec (17.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 9, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Kotwica (8.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 16, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Swit Szczecin (2.) | ? | 250 | 0:2 |