Legia Warsaw II
- Squad size: 20
- Average age: 24.0
- Foreigners: 1 5.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Legia Training Center 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1.65 | 23:16 | 4 |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1.41 | 28:28 | 79 |
Overall balance | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 1.53 | 51:44 | 41 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Bron Radom (11.) | ? | 850 | 0:0 | |
2 | Wed Aug 15, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Pol. Warsaw (4.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 11:15 AM | A | (6.) | Pelikan Lowicz (5.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (11.) | O. Zambrow (8.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Sokol Ostroda (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
6 | Wed Sep 19, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Znicz Biala P. (8.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
7 | Wed Sep 26, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | LKS Lomza (15.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Swit N.D.M. (8.) | ? | 5:3 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Huragan Morag (12.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Mazur Elk (18.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Victoria Sulejowek (11.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Legionovia (3.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (4.) | Lechia Tomaszow (2.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Ursus Warszawa (13.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | U. Skierniewice (5.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Aleksandrow L. (1.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Ruch W.M. (14.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
18 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Bron Radom (12.) | ? | 60 | 0:0 | |
19 | Wed May 29, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | Pol. Warsaw (3.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
20 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Pelikan Lowicz (9.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
21 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | O. Zambrow (9.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
22 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Sokol Ostroda (3.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Znicz Biala P. (8.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
24 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
25 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Swit N.D.M. (11.) | ? | 4:5 | ||
26 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Huragan Morag (14.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
27 | Wed May 15, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Mazur Elk (17.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
28 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Victoria Sulejowek (17.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
29 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (6.) | Legionovia (1.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
30 | Sun Jun 2, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (7.) | Lechia Tomaszow (4.) | ? | 6:1 | ||
31 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | Ursus Warszawa (11.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
32 | Sat Jun 15, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | U. Skierniewice (3.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
33 | Wed Jun 19, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Aleksandrow L. (2.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 22, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Ruch W.M. (14.) | ? | 1:1 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Sokol Ostroda | 34 | 2 | 56 | |
6 | Pol. Warsaw | 34 | 17 | 55 | |
7 | O. Zambrow | 34 | 14 | 52 | |
8 | Legia II | 34 | 7 | 52 | |
9 | Pelikan Lowicz | 34 | -5 | 45 | |
10 | Znicz Biala P. | 34 | -8 | 44 | |
11 | Bron Radom | 34 | -7 | 43 |