Ponte Preta | 0:0 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||||
Avaí FC | 0:0 | Santos |
|
||||||||
FC St. Pauli | 2:2 | Dynamo Dresden |
|
||||||||
SKA II | 0:0 | Anzhi II | |||||||||
FC Dinamo | 3:1 | Gaz Metan | |||||||||
Mlada Boleslav | 0:1 | Sparta Prague | |||||||||
LBK Reserves | 1:1 | FCK Reserves | |||||||||
FCH Reserves | 1:2 | BIF Reserves | |||||||||
FCM Reserves | 8:1 | ACH Reserves | |||||||||
Sönderjyske | 3:0 | Aarhus GF | |||||||||
NK Osijek | 1:0 | HNK Rijeka | |||||||||
Kaarinan U19 | 1:3 | FC Inter U19 | |||||||||
KY-Sport | 2:3 AET | Åbo IFK | |||||||||
Arka Gdynia | 0:0 | Korona Kielce | |||||||||
Montana | 2:1 | Maritsa | |||||||||
Dunav | 0:0 | Etar | |||||||||
Tiburones Rojos | 2:0 | Puebla FC | |||||||||
New York City | 3:2 | New York | |||||||||
Kansas City | 1:1 | Atlanta | |||||||||
Real Santander | 2:4 | Cúcuta Dep. | |||||||||
Millonarios | 1:2 | Junior FC | |||||||||
Deportivo Pasto | 1:0 | CD América |
|
||||||||
Naftan | 0:4 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||||||
Gomel | 0:0 | Soligorsk | |||||||||
La Calera | 0:1 | S. Morning | |||||||||
Tacoma Defiance | 3:4 | RGV FC Toros | |||||||||
FC Liefering | 4:0 | SV Ried |
|
||||||||
Bradford PA | 1:2 | Southport | |||||||||
Rosario FC | 1:0 | Alianza Atl. | |||||||||
Shamrock Rovers | 1:0 AET | Cork City | |||||||||
Galway United | 0:3 | Dundalk FC | |||||||||
Balestier K. R. | 1:3 | Hougang Reserve | |||||||||
Warriors Res. | 4:5 | Tampines Res. | |||||||||
Portimonense | 2:1 | Boavista | |||||||||
Feirense | 1:1 | Tondela | |||||||||
Rio Ave | 1:0 | Belenenses | |||||||||
FC Winterthur | 1:1 | FC Aarau | |||||||||
Slavia Prague B | 4:1 | Jablonec B | |||||||||
Pribram B | 7:0 | Bohemians B | |||||||||
Sl. Liberec B | 2:3 | Ml. Boleslav B | |||||||||
Trinec B | 0:2 | Jihlava B | |||||||||
Slovacko B | 4:3 | Banik Ostrava B | |||||||||
Strømsgodset | 2:0 | Vålerenga | |||||||||
Nardo FK | 2:0 | Odd II | |||||||||
Djurgården | 0:1 | Malmö FF | |||||||||
Norrköping | 1:0 | AFC Eskilstuna | |||||||||
IFK U21 | 0:1 | Häcken U21 | |||||||||
Jönköping U21 | 0:3 | Kalmar U21 | |||||||||
Täby FK U19 | 1:1 | Sollentuna U19 | |||||||||
FC Astana | 1:0 | Ordabasy | |||||||||
Loko Tashkent | 1:1 | Mash'al | |||||||||
W. Mannheim | 3:0 | SV Elversberg |
|
||||||||
Árabe Unido | 1:1 | San Miguelito | |||||||||
Honduras Progr. | 0:1 | CD Olimpia | |||||||||
RFS | 1:0 | Metta | |||||||||
Alashkert II | 1:1 | FC Noah | |||||||||
Pyunik II | 0:3 | Ararat II | |||||||||
Erebuni Erewan | 1:4 | Urartu II | |||||||||
Gandzasar II | 2:0 | Shirak II | |||||||||
Antofagasta | 0:0 | CD Iquique | |||||||||
Rivers United | 1:1 | Katsina Utd. | |||||||||
PSM Makassar | 1:0 | Mitra Kukar | |||||||||
BJMC | 0:2 | CTG Abahani | |||||||||
Abahani Ltd. | 1:0 | Mohammedan | |||||||||