Azerbaijan | 5:1 | San Marino | |||||||||
Armenia | 1:4 | Denmark | |||||||||
Germany | 6:0 | Norway | |||||||||
N. Ireland | 2:0 | Czechia | |||||||||
Montenegro | 1:0 | Romania | |||||||||
Poland | 3:0 | Kazakhstan | |||||||||
England | 2:1 | Slovakia | |||||||||
Slovenia | 4:0 | Lithuania | |||||||||
Scotland | 2:0 | Malta | |||||||||
Čukarički U17 | 4:1 | Teleoptik U17 | |||||||||
Dep. Hualgayoc | 3:1 | Serrato | |||||||||
Quindío | 1:1 | Llaneros FC | |||||||||
Real Cartagena | 3:1 | Pereira | |||||||||
Inter Palmira | 1:0 | Junior FC | |||||||||
Indep. Medellín | 0:1 | Indep. Santa Fe | |||||||||
G. Osaka Res. | 1:7 | FC Ryukyu | |||||||||
NY Cosmos | 0:2 | J'ville Armada | |||||||||
Ventura County | 1:0 | RGV FC Toros | |||||||||
Boston River | 0:1 | Peñarol | |||||||||
Libertad | 3:0 | Independiente | |||||||||
Salernitana | 3:3 | Ternana | |||||||||
Alcorcón | 1:0 | Albacete | |||||||||
Gelios | 3:1 | MFK Mykolaiv | |||||||||
Volyn Lutsk | 2:0 | Obolon | |||||||||
Sparta Prague B | 0:1 | Bohemians B | |||||||||
Pribram B | 2:1 | Slavia Prague B | |||||||||
Levanger | 3:2 | Arendal | |||||||||
Vålerenga II | 0:0 | Nybergsund | |||||||||
Teleoptik | 1:2 | Metalac | |||||||||
Din. Zagreb II | 2:1 | NK Kustosija | |||||||||
Norrby | 1:1 | Varbergs BoIS | |||||||||
Åtvidabergs FF | 1:3 | Värnamo | |||||||||
GAIS | 1:1 | Örgryte | |||||||||
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1:1 | H. Jerusalem | |||||||||
Hapoel Afula | 0:2 | M. Ahi Nazareth | |||||||||
Cartaginés | 1:0 | Liberia | |||||||||
Independiente | 1:3 | Plaza Amador | |||||||||
Real España | 2:0 | CD Olimpia | |||||||||
Persepolis Mash | 3:0 | Shahrdari Urmia | |||||||||
Caspian Qazvin | 2:1 | Esteghlal Jonub | |||||||||
Esteghlal Ahvaz | 2:0 | Esteghlal Sialk | |||||||||
Sardar Bukan | 0:0 | Bandar Abbas | |||||||||
Naft Gachsaran | 0:0 | Sh. Babolsar | |||||||||
SpVgg Bayreuth | 4:1 on pens | VfB Eichstätt | |||||||||
Cameroon | 1:1 | Nigeria | |||||||||
Libya | 1:0 | Guinea | |||||||||
Thailand U18 | 3:0 | Timor-Leste U18 | |||||||||
Malaysia U18 | 4:1 | Laos U18 | |||||||||
Singapur U18 | 5:3 | Cambodia U18 | |||||||||
Gresik United | 0:1 | Borneo FC |
|
||||||||
Sriwijaya FC | 1:4 | PERSIB |
|
||||||||
Netherlands U20 | 1:0 | Portugal U20 | |||||||||
Switzerland U20 | 0:0 | England U20 | |||||||||
Czechia U20 | 2:2 | Germany U20 | |||||||||
Greece U21 | 5:1 | Moldova U21 | |||||||||
Iceland U21 | 2:3 | Albania U21 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
L. Lalbiaknia Aizawl FC | 4:0 | |
Lalthankhuma Aizawl FC | 3:0 | |
Lalthankhuma Aizawl FC | 2:0 | |
Flávio Silva Persik | 5:2 | |
L. Lalbiaknia Aizawl FC | 1:0 |