FC Basel | 1:2 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||||
Man Utd | 2:0 | Benfica |
|
||||||||
Paris SG | 5:0 | RSC Anderlecht |
|
||||||||
Celtic | 1:2 | Bayern Munich |
|
||||||||
Atlético Madrid | 1:1 | Qarabag FK | |||||||||
AS Roma | 3:0 | Chelsea |
|
||||||||
Sporting CP | 1:1 | Juventus |
|
||||||||
Olympiacos | 0:0 | Barcelona |
|
||||||||
France U15 | 5:0 | Bosnia U15 | |||||||||
Goiás | 1:1 | Criciúma EC | |||||||||
Kilmarnock FC | 0:3 | Hibernian FC | |||||||||
NK Novigrad | 2:3 on pens | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||||
Alem. Haibach | 2:0 | Unterpleichfeld | |||||||||
Burglengenfeld | 0:1 | St. Hauzenberg | |||||||||
FC Fahner Höhe | 2:1 | Thüringen Weida | |||||||||
Bad Langensalza | 1:1 | SV Ehrenhain | |||||||||
Meuselwitz II | 2:0 | Teistungen | |||||||||
Union 60 Bremen | 1:3 | SC Borgfeld | |||||||||
SV Hemelingen | 1:2 | SFL Bremerhaven | |||||||||
Rotenburger SV | 1:0 | BW Bornreihe | |||||||||
Ottersberg | 1:3 | MTV TB Lbg. | |||||||||
SV Emmendorf | 3:1 | Teutonia Uelzen | |||||||||
H. Friesoythe | 2:2 | SV Bevern | |||||||||
Kickers Emden | 0:1 | VfL Oythe | |||||||||
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 1:3 | Holthausen/B. | |||||||||
STK Eilvese | 1:5 | Egestorf/L. II | |||||||||
SV Bavenstedt | 3:1 | VfL Bückeburg | |||||||||
TSV Burgdorf | 5:0 | Bad Pyrmont | |||||||||
SV Eichede II | 3:2 | FC Reher/Puls | |||||||||
SV Schackendorf | 2:3 | Oldenburger SV | |||||||||
Phoenix Kisdorf | 2:4 | TSV Travemünde | |||||||||
BSC Brunsbüttel | 0:2 | VfB Lübeck II | |||||||||
TSC Vahdet | 6:0 | F. Lebenstedt | |||||||||
Wolfenbüttel | 2:0 | FT Braunschweig | |||||||||
SC Hainberg | 3:1 | Lehndorfer TSV | |||||||||
U. Schönebeck | 1:2 | Fort. Magdeburg | |||||||||
Husumer SV | 1:2 | TSV Klausdorf | |||||||||
Heikendorfer SV | 2:0 | BW Löwenstedt | |||||||||
TSV Rantrum | 2:1 | Schleswig 06 | |||||||||
FV Endenich | 4:0 | SC Brühl | |||||||||
HEBC Hamburg | 1:2 | VfL Lohbrügge | |||||||||
Bramfelder SV | 0:4 | Teutonia 05 | |||||||||
TuS Dassendorf | 1:0 | TuS Osdorf | |||||||||
Wedeler TSV | 3:2 AET | SC Victoria | |||||||||
Hörnerkirchen | 2:4 | Eimsbütteler TV | |||||||||
TuS Berne | 1:5 | Altona 93 | |||||||||
Penzliner SV | 1:3 | Rostocker FC | |||||||||
1.FC Sonneberg | 0:5 | BSG Wismut Gera | |||||||||
SC Herford | 1:2 | SC Paderborn |
|
||||||||
Tigre | 1:1 | Rosario Central |
|
||||||||
Aldosivi | 2:0 | Juv. Unida (G) | |||||||||
A. Bucaramanga | 1:3 | Junior FC | |||||||||
Atlético Huila | 1:0 | Once Caldas | |||||||||
Al-Ettifaq | 2:0 | Al-Raed | |||||||||
Al-Ahli | 1:1 | Al-Fayha | |||||||||
Zalgiris | 1:0 | Riteriai | |||||||||
SV Ried | 2:3 | TSV Hartberg |
|
||||||||
WSG Tirol | 0:1 | Wiener Neustadt | |||||||||
SV Kapfenberg | 4:1 | FAC | |||||||||
Blau Weiss Linz | 1:2 | A. Lustenau |
|
||||||||
Chorley | 1:1 | Tamworth | |||||||||
Boston Utd | 0:1 | Salford | |||||||||
Rubio Ñú | 1:2 | Sol de América | |||||||||
JK Järve U17 | 1:15 | Tammeka U17 | |||||||||
Doncaster | 4:3 on pens | Scunthorpe Utd. | |||||||||
Swindon Town | 1:0 | Wycombe | |||||||||
Bristol Rovers | 1:3 | West Ham U21 | |||||||||
Mansfield Town | 1:0 | Everton U21 | |||||||||
Forest Green | 0:2 | Swansea U21 | |||||||||
AFC Wimbledon | 1:2 | Luton | |||||||||
LC Sailors | 4:0 | Young Lions | |||||||||
Blackburn | 2:2 | Fleetwood | |||||||||
Coleraine | 2:1 | Ballinamallard | |||||||||
1.SC Znojmo | 3:2 | Vlasim | |||||||||
Real Sociedad B | 0:0 | SD Leioa | |||||||||
Stuttgart II | 2:2 | K. Offenbach | |||||||||
Stadtallendorf | 1:1 | TSV Steinbach | |||||||||
TuS Koblenz | 2:2 | SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
||||||||
FCA Walldorf | 2:1 | Hessen Kassel | |||||||||
FSV Frankfurt | 2:0 | SV Röchling | |||||||||
Eutin 08 | 4:0 | LSK Hansa | |||||||||
Allerheiligen | 4:0 | Wolfsberg II | |||||||||
Amateure OÖ | 2:0 | Bad Gleichenb. | |||||||||
SC/ESV Parndorf | 0:2 | Ebreichsdorf | |||||||||
FC Marchfeld | 3:2 | St. Pölten Jun. | |||||||||
Traiskirchen | 2:1 | SC Neusiedl/See | |||||||||
SV Horn | 3:0 | Wiener SC | |||||||||
Kitzbühel | 0:0 | Wals-Grünau | |||||||||
SV Wörgl | 2:0 | St. Johann | |||||||||
FC Echallens | 1:3 | Lausanne II | |||||||||
Waterhouse | 0:2 | Cavalier FC | |||||||||
VfL Pinneberg | 1:0 | FC Türkiye | |||||||||
SV Rugenbergen | 0:5 | Niendorfer TSV | |||||||||
Concordia | 2:0 | TSV Sasel | |||||||||
FC 08 Homburg | 3:0 | FK Pirmasens | |||||||||
SV Saar 05 | 0:1 | FSV Salmrohr | |||||||||
FV Eppelborn | 3:3 | FV Diefflen | |||||||||
Pfeddersheim | 0:3 | Idar-Oberstein | |||||||||
Hertha Wiesbach | 1:2 | FV Engers 07 | |||||||||
SW Essen | 1:1 | VfR Fischeln | |||||||||
VfB Homberg | 3:0 | FSV Vohwinkel | |||||||||
Jahn Forchheim | 0:1 | Aschaffenburg | |||||||||
VfR Neumünster | 4:0 | SV Frisia 03 | |||||||||
Heider SV | 1:2 | PSV Neumünster | |||||||||
Friedrichsberg | 0:4 | SV Eichede | |||||||||
BV Cloppenburg | 4:1 | SVG Göttingen | |||||||||
TB Uphusen | 1:2 | Spelle-Venhaus | |||||||||
SC Hauenstein | 6:7 on pens | Bienwald Kandel | |||||||||
ASKÖ Donau Linz | 0:3 | ASKÖ Oedt | |||||||||
Union Perg | 2:2 | Edelweiß | |||||||||
SPG Wels | 3:1 | Gmunden | |||||||||
Magdeburg U19 | 2:1 | Hertha BSC U19 | |||||||||
Hertha BSC U17 | 1:4 | Hamburg U17 | |||||||||
Liezen | 1:3 | FC Trofaiach | |||||||||
Loyola | 1:0 | JPV Marikina FC | |||||||||
Perl-Besch | 0:6 | FSV Jägersburg | |||||||||
Shahr Khodrou | 2:2 | Foolad | |||||||||
Saipa FC | 0:2 | Persepolis | |||||||||
Tractor | 0:0 | Zob Ahan | |||||||||
Sepahan | 0:1 | Paykan FC | |||||||||
Esteghlal FC | 2:0 | Naft Novin | |||||||||
New York | 1:2 | Toronto | |||||||||
Houston | 0:0 | Portland | |||||||||
FC Elazig Spor | 1:3 | Dersimspor | |||||||||
Juventude | 2:2 | Buxtehude | |||||||||
Polokwane City | 0:0 | Kaizer Chiefs | |||||||||
Royal AM | 1:0 | Maritzburg Utd. | |||||||||
SuperSport Utd. | 3:0 | Golden Arrows | |||||||||
SV Todesfelde | 0:4 | SC Weiche 08 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
L. Lalbiaknia Aizawl FC | 4:0 | |
Lalthankhuma Aizawl FC | 3:0 | |
Lalthankhuma Aizawl FC | 2:0 | |
Flávio Silva Persik | 5:2 | |
L. Lalbiaknia Aizawl FC | 1:0 |