Thailand U16 | 2:1 | India U16 | |||||||||
Cruzeiro | 3:1 | América-MG |
|
||||||||
Chapecoense | 1:1 | EC Bahia |
|
||||||||
Vasco da Gama | 1:1 | Fluminense |
|
||||||||
Santos | 1:1 | Palmeiras |
|
||||||||
Athletico-PR | 2:2 | Internacional |
|
||||||||
Honduras U21 | 2:0 | Trinidad U21 | |||||||||
CFR Cluj | 1:1 | FC Botosani | |||||||||
Dukla Prague | 1:3 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||||
Aalborg BK | 2:1 | FC Midtjylland | |||||||||
Red Star | 3:0 | Dinamo Vranje | |||||||||
Vojvodina | 1:1 | Mladost | |||||||||
FC Kiffen | 1:2 | MuSa | |||||||||
Miedz Legnica | 1:0 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||||
Jagiellonia | 0:1 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||||
Vitosha | 2:1 | Dunav | |||||||||
Cherno More | 2:1 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||||
NK Aluminij | 2:1 | NK Celje | |||||||||
ASV Rimpar | 1:3 | Alem. Haibach | |||||||||
FC Moosinning | 0:1 | ASV Dachau | |||||||||
TSV Bogen | 0:0 | Hallbergmoos | |||||||||
TSV Grünwald | 4:2 | SV Erlbach | |||||||||
SB Traunstein | 2:2 | SE Freising | |||||||||
F. Regensburg | 1:6 | Ettmannsdorf | |||||||||
Tigre | 1:0 | Guillermo Brown | |||||||||
Olimpo | 5:4 on pens | Aldosivi | |||||||||
Thróttur | 3:0 | Njardvík | |||||||||
Neman Grodno | 0:3 | FK Slutsk | |||||||||
BATE Borisov | 2:0 | FK Minsk | |||||||||
Daejeon Korail | 4:1 | Busan Trans. C. | |||||||||
Dep. Cuenca | 2:2 | Wilstermann | |||||||||
Rampla Jrs | 0:0 | Indep. Santa Fe | |||||||||
Libertad | 2:3 | Luqueño | |||||||||
FC Flora | 4:0 | JK Viljandi | |||||||||
Johor DT | 4:0 | Kelantan FC | |||||||||
Bohemians | 6:0 | Bray Wanderers | |||||||||
St. Pat's | 2:1 | Limerick FC | |||||||||
Cabinteely | 2:0 | Cobh Ramblers | |||||||||
Drogheda United | 2:1 | Athlone Town | |||||||||
UCD | 2:0 | Galway United | |||||||||
Finn Harps | 0:0 | Shelbourne | |||||||||
Chelyabinsk | 0:0 | Ural 2 | |||||||||
Lada Togliatti | 1:0 | Zvezda Perm | |||||||||
Nosta | 2:3 | KamAZ | |||||||||
Neftekhimik | 3:0 | Zenit Izhevsk | |||||||||
Prykarpattya | 0:1 | Balkany Zorya | |||||||||
Lausanne-Sport | 1:1 | SC Kriens | |||||||||
Viagem Usti n/L | 2:1 | Banik Sokolov | |||||||||
1.SC Znojmo | 1:1 | Varnsdorf | |||||||||
Garbarnia | 0:2 | Stal Mielec | |||||||||
Chrobry Glogow | 0:1 | LKS Lodz | |||||||||
Chojniczanka | 3:3 | Sandecja | |||||||||
Wurmb-Neubären | 0:6 | TSV Grunbach | |||||||||
SG Horrenberg | 1:2 | DJK/FC Ziegel. | |||||||||
SV Huchenfeld | 0:1 | FC Kirrlach | |||||||||
ROW Rybnik | 0:1 | Stalowa Wola | |||||||||
FC Pipinsried | 1:2 | W. Burghausen | |||||||||
Aschaffenburg | 3:0 | 1860 Rosenheim | |||||||||
VfR Garching | 1:2 | FC Memmingen | |||||||||
SpVgg Bayreuth | 0:1 | SV Heimstetten | |||||||||
FC Augsburg II | 0:1 | TSV Buchbach | |||||||||
Atl. Barcelona | 0:0 | San Cristóbal | |||||||||
San Francisco | 3:0 | Delfines | |||||||||
Lok. Kosice | 1:2 | FC Petrzalka | |||||||||
Persepolis | 3:0 | Esteghlal FC | |||||||||
Weidenhausen | 0:7 | SC Waldgirmes | |||||||||
Tonga U17 | 0:9 | Samoa U17 | |||||||||
Can Tho FC | 1:3 | Sai Gon FC | |||||||||
Nyköpings BIS | 4:4 | Assyriska FF | |||||||||
Persidago | 2:1 | Matra | |||||||||
Persikabo 1973 | 3:4 | Borneo FC |
|
||||||||
Ukraine U19 | 1:1 | England U19 | |||||||||
Türkiye U19 | 0:5 | France U19 | |||||||||
Atlas U20 | 0:3 | Querétaro U20 | |||||||||
Veracruz U20 | 2:2 | UNAM Pumas U20 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Rui Fonte Paços Ferreira | 2:0 | |
Nicklas Maripuu Vasalunds IF | 2:1 | |
Chinonso Offor Arda Kardzhali | 1:0 | |
D. Karlberg Vasalunds IF | 1:1 | |
Omar Khattab Torns IF | 1:0 |