Fluminense | 1:0 | Palmeiras |
|
||||||||
Atlético-MG | 2:0 | Paraná | |||||||||
Santos | 1:1 | Flamengo |
|
||||||||
Corinthians | 2:0 | Cruzeiro |
|
||||||||
Haiti U21 | 1:1 | Mexico U21 | |||||||||
PEPO | 4:0 | Mikkelin | |||||||||
RoPS | 0:1 | FC Inter | |||||||||
Vorw. Röslau | 4:4 | SV Memmelsdorf | |||||||||
Huracán | 1:0 | Vict. Arenas | |||||||||
D.C. United | 0:1 | New York | |||||||||
Houston | 1:3 | Philadelphia | |||||||||
San Jose | 0:1 | Seattle | |||||||||
Puebla FC | 1:0 | Venados FC | |||||||||
Tiburones Rojos | 1:2 | Dorados Sinaloa | |||||||||
Atlas | 1:2 | Zacatepec | |||||||||
FC Juárez | 0:0 | Club Tijuana | |||||||||
Atl. Nacional | 1:2 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||||
Víkingur Ó. | 0:0 | HK Kópavogs | |||||||||
Fram Reykjavík | 2:2 | Thróttur | |||||||||
Njardvík | 1:0 | Leiknir | |||||||||
ÍR | 3:2 | Selfoss | |||||||||
Nashville SC | 1:0 | ATL UTD 2 | |||||||||
Oklahoma City | 0:0 | Fresno | |||||||||
San Antonio FC | 1:0 | Switchbacks FC | |||||||||
Union II | 0:1 | Indy Eleven | |||||||||
LDU Quito | 3:1 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||||
Boston River | 1:0 | Banfield | |||||||||
EC Bahia | 2:0 | CA Cerro | |||||||||
Sol de América | 1:1 | CD Santaní | |||||||||
FC Nomme U17 | 2:1 | Tabasalu U17 | |||||||||
Maardu LM | 4:1 | Rakvere Tarvas | |||||||||
AD Cantolao | 2:2 | Sport Boys | |||||||||
FBC Melgar | 2:0 | Alianza Lima | |||||||||
UTC | 0:0 | Sport. Cristal | |||||||||
Perak II | 0:2 | Selangor FC | |||||||||
Ural 2 | 2:0 | Volga Uljanovsk | |||||||||
Zenit Izhevsk | 2:1 | Nosta | |||||||||
Zvezda Perm | 2:1 | Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
KamAZ | 6:0 | Lada Togliatti | |||||||||
Khimki 2 | 1:4 | Novomoskovsk | |||||||||
M. Lipetsk | 1:0 | FK Kaluga | |||||||||
Rotor 2 | 0:3 | Sokol Saratov | |||||||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 1:2 | Kvant Obninsk | |||||||||
Zorkiy | 1:2 | FK Ryazan | |||||||||
Saturn | 0:0 | Salyut Belgorod | |||||||||
Torpedo Moscow | 1:0 | Strogino Moscow | |||||||||
Veles Moscow | 1:1 | Znamya Truda | |||||||||
Torpedo Vlad. | 2:1 | Kolomna | |||||||||
Dnepr Smolensk | 1:0 | Leningradets | |||||||||
Tekstilshchik | 2:1 | Energia V. Luki | |||||||||
Loko-Kazanka M. | 1:2 | Pskov-747 | |||||||||
Dukla Prague B | 1:1 | Hr. Kralove B | |||||||||
Toronto | 3:0 | Ottawa Fury | |||||||||
Vancouver | 2:0 | Montréal | |||||||||
TSV Höchst | 6:8 on pens | TS Ober-Roden | |||||||||
Ilbirs Bishkek | 2:6 | Dordoi Bishkek | |||||||||
Abdysh-Ata Kant | 2:1 | Kyrgyzaltyn | |||||||||
Persipal Muda | - | Persigubin | |||||||||
Persintan | 2:3 | Badak Lampung | |||||||||
Persebaya | 3:4 | PERSIB |
|
||||||||
Saipa FC | 3:0 | Sepidrood | |||||||||
FC Nassaji M. | 0:1 | Zob Ahan | |||||||||
Shahr Khodrou | 0:1 | Persepolis | |||||||||
Foolad | 2:1 | Pars Jam | |||||||||
Norway U19 | 3:0 | England U19 | |||||||||
Ukraine U19 | 0:5 | Portugal U19 | |||||||||
Italy U19 | 2:0 | France U19 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Héber CZ Mighty Lions | 0:1 | |
Itsuki Someno Tokyo Verdy | 1:2 | |
Carnejy Antoine Feirense | 0:1 | |
V. Voytsekhovskyi Livyi Bereg | 1:0 | |
Mikel Canka KS Lushnja | 3:2 |