Arsenal | 3:1 | Burnley |
|
||||||||
Bournemouth | 2:0 | Brighton |
|
||||||||
Chelsea | 0:1 | Leicester |
|
||||||||
Huddersfield | 1:3 | Southampton |
|
||||||||
Man City | 2:3 | Crystal Palace |
|
||||||||
Newcastle | 0:0 | Fulham |
|
||||||||
West Ham | 0:2 | Watford |
|
||||||||
Cardiff | 1:5 | Man Utd |
|
||||||||
Real Betis | 1:1 | SD Eibar | |||||||||
Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | Espanyol | |||||||||
Barcelona | 2:0 | Celta de Vigo |
|
||||||||
Athletic | 1:1 | Real Valladolid | |||||||||
B. Leverkusen | 3:1 | Hertha BSC |
|
||||||||
RB Leipzig | 3:2 | Werder Bremen |
|
||||||||
VfB Stuttgart | 1:3 | FC Schalke 04 |
|
||||||||
Hannover 96 | 0:1 | F. Düsseldorf |
|
||||||||
1.FC Nuremberg | 0:1 | SC Freiburg |
|
||||||||
E. Frankfurt | 0:3 | Bayern Munich |
|
||||||||
Kashima Antlers | 0:4 | River Plate |
|
||||||||
Real Madrid | 4:1 | Al-Ain FC | |||||||||
Arm. Bielefeld | 1:2 | Heidenheim |
|
||||||||
FC Ingolstadt | 1:2 | J. Regensburg |
|
||||||||
FC St. Pauli | 4:1 | 1.FC Magdeburg |
|
||||||||
FC Hermannstadt | 1:0 | FCV Farul | |||||||||
FCSB | 0:2 | CFR Cluj | |||||||||
Ankaragücü U21 | 0:1 | Göztepe U21 | |||||||||
Kasimpasa U21 | 0:1 | Besiktas U21 | |||||||||
Alanyaspor U21 | 2:2 | Basaksehir U21 | |||||||||
Ankaragücü | 0:3 | Göztepe | |||||||||
Alanyaspor | 1:1 | Basaksehir |
|
||||||||
Kasimpasa | 4:1 | Besiktas |
|
||||||||
Fortuna Sittard | 0:0 | FC Groningen | |||||||||
NAC Breda | 4:2 | Heerenveen | |||||||||
PSV Eindhoven | 3:1 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||||
Excelsior | 0:3 | Heracles Almelo | |||||||||
Aberdeen FC | 2:0 | Heart of Midl. | |||||||||
Celtic | 3:0 | Dundee FC | |||||||||
Hamilton Acad. | 1:1 | Kilmarnock FC | |||||||||
Hibernian FC | 1:1 | Livingston FC | |||||||||
Motherwell FC | 0:1 | St. Mirren | |||||||||
Platanias | 5:1 | PASA Irodotos | |||||||||
KV Mechelen | 3:1 | Tubize-Braine | |||||||||
Beerschot V.A. | 3:0 | Lommel SK | |||||||||
Mouscron | 3:1 | RSC Anderlecht |
|
||||||||
SK Beveren | 2:1 | KSC Lokeren | |||||||||
Sint-Truiden | 0:0 | KV Kortrijk | |||||||||
Standard Liège | 3:1 | KV Oostende | |||||||||
RFC Mandel Ut | 1:0 | KRC Harelbeke | |||||||||
City Pirates | 1:2 | Hoogstraten VV | |||||||||
Korona Kielce | 0:0 | Miedz Legnica | |||||||||
Lechia Gdansk | 4:0 | Górnik Zabrze | |||||||||
Zaglebie Lubin | 1:2 | Cracovia | |||||||||
Al-Fayha | 3:0 | Ohod Club | |||||||||
Wellington | 4:1 | Brisbane Roar | |||||||||
Melbourne City | 1:1 | Melbourne | |||||||||
KF Teuta | 1:1 | KF Laçi | |||||||||
Smouha | 1:1 | El Makasa | |||||||||
Pyramids FC | 1:1 | Enppi SC | |||||||||
Difaâ El Jadida | 1:0 | CR Al Hoceima | |||||||||
Arbroath | 0:2 | Raith Rovers | |||||||||
Brechin City | 0:1 | Airdrieonians | |||||||||
Dumbarton | 0:1 | Stranraer | |||||||||
East Fife | 1:0 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||||
Montrose | 3:1 | Stenhousemuir | |||||||||
Connah's Quay | 6:1 | Cardiff Met | |||||||||
Llandudno | 0:4 | The New Saints | |||||||||
Llanelli AFC | 1:7 | Bala | |||||||||
Newtown | 1:1 | Carmarthen | |||||||||
Barry Town | 2:1 | Caernarfon | |||||||||
Annan Athletic | 4:0 | Berwick Rangers | |||||||||
Cowdenbeath | 0:2 | Edinburgh City | |||||||||
Peterhead | 4:1 | Stirling Albion | |||||||||
Queen's Park | 0:4 | Elgin City | |||||||||
Albion Rovers | 0:3 | Clyde FC | |||||||||
Dollingstown FC | 0:1 | Armagh City FC | |||||||||
Lisburn FC | 2:3 | Tobermore | |||||||||
Lurgan Celtic | 3:2 | Belfast Celtic | |||||||||
Queen's Uni | 1:0 | Moyola Park | |||||||||
Annagh United | 3:1 | Portstewart FC | |||||||||
Banbridge | 1:1 | Newington FC | |||||||||
HW Welders | 1:0 | Dundela FC | |||||||||
Carrick Rangers | 2:0 | Portadown | |||||||||
Ballymena Utd | 2:0 | Ards FC | |||||||||
Coleraine | 2:1 | Dungannon | |||||||||
Crusaders | 3:1 | Warrenpoint | |||||||||
Institute FC | 6:4 | Cliftonville | |||||||||
Linfield | 0:0 | Glenavon | |||||||||
Cremonese | 1:2 | Carpi | |||||||||
Livorno | 0:0 | Hellas Verona | |||||||||
Siena | 1:1 | Novara | |||||||||
CD Lugo | 0:0 | Sporting Gijón | |||||||||
Real Oviedo | 0:0 | Málaga CF | |||||||||
Real Zaragoza | 2:1 | Extremadura | |||||||||
Elche CF | 2:2 | UD Almería | |||||||||
Córdoba CF | 4:1 | UD Las Palmas | |||||||||
Cádiz CF | 3:0 | Dep. La Coruña | |||||||||
AS Furiani | 1:0 | FC Mantois | |||||||||
Stade Briochin | 2:1 | Lorient B | |||||||||
US Saint-Malo | 1:1 | Paris SG B | |||||||||
AS Poissy | 2:0 | Borgo | |||||||||
C'Chartres | 1:0 | CMS Oissel | |||||||||
Vannes | 2:2 | US Granville | |||||||||
Lens | 1:2 | AC Ajaccio | |||||||||
FC Sochaux | 1:0 | FC Lorient | |||||||||
RC Lens B | 0:1 | Schiltigheim | |||||||||
IC de Croix | 1:0 | ASM Belfort | |||||||||
CS Sedan | 0:0 | Ste. Geneviève | |||||||||
FC Fleury 91 | 1:2 | Stade Reims B | |||||||||
US Lusitanos | 3:1 | US Créteil-L | |||||||||
LOSC Lille B | 1:3 | FC 93 Bobigny | |||||||||
FR Haguenau | 2:1 | Arras FA | |||||||||
Athl. Marseille | 0:1 | GOAL FC | |||||||||
Olymp. Lyon B | 1:1 | Hyères 83 | |||||||||
Fréjus-St-Raph. | 2:2 | CA Pontarlier | |||||||||
Marseille B | 0:1 | Endoume | |||||||||
AS Saint-Priest | 2:7 | Jura Sud | |||||||||
Pays de Grasse | 0:2 | FC Annecy | |||||||||
FC Martigues | 1:2 | OGC Nice B | |||||||||
Le Puy Foot | 0:0 | SO Romorantin | |||||||||
Saint-Étienne B | 2:2 | Moulins-Yzeure | |||||||||
US Colomiers | 1:2 | Stade Bordelais | |||||||||
CS Meaux | 2:3 | Noisy-le-Sec | |||||||||
FC Den Bosch | 2:0 | Roda JC | |||||||||
Braga U23 | 0:0 | Rio Ave U23 | |||||||||
Sporting CP U23 | 2:0 | Cova Piedade 23 | |||||||||
Feirense Sub-23 | 2:3 | Académica U23 | |||||||||
Benfica U23 | 1:1 | Guimarães U23 | |||||||||
Aves U23 | 1:1 | Estoril U23 | |||||||||
FC Porto B | 3:0 | SC Covilhã | |||||||||
Famalicão | 0:0 | Benfica B | |||||||||
Braga B | 0:1 | Varzim | |||||||||
Arouca | 2:2 | Guimarães B | |||||||||
Vitória Setúbal | 0:2 | Santa Clara | |||||||||
Tondela | 2:1 | Marítimo | |||||||||
Feirense | 0:1 | Portimonense | |||||||||
B SAD | 5:2 | Desportivo Aves | |||||||||
Moreirense | 2:1 | Boavista | |||||||||
Ross County | 2:0 | Partick Thistle | |||||||||
Morton | 1:2 | Inverness CT | |||||||||
Dunfermline A. | 0:0 | Ayr United | |||||||||
Dundee United | 2:1 | Falkirk | |||||||||
Alloa Athletic | 2:0 | Queen o. t. S. | |||||||||
Elazigspor | 1:1 | Altay SK | |||||||||
Ümraniyespor | 2:1 | Afyonspor | |||||||||
Gaziantep FK | 6:1 | Karabükspor | |||||||||
Maccabi Haifa | 5:0 | Hapoel Marmorek | |||||||||
H. Beer Sheva | 1:0 AET | Beitar Tel Aviv | |||||||||
B. Jerusalem | 1:2 | M. Tel Aviv | |||||||||
Pafos FC | 1:1 | Apol. Limassol | |||||||||
APOEL Nicosia | 2:0 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||||||
AEK Larnaca | 0:1 | Nea Salamis | |||||||||
Lions Gib Res | 1:3 | Mons Calpe Res | |||||||||
Milan U19 | 1:2 | Udinese U19 | |||||||||
Torino U19 | 4:0 | Inter U19 | |||||||||
Lampung Sakti | 0:1 | Persita | |||||||||
Persiter Ternate | 5:6 on pens | PSM Makassar |
|
||||||||
Borgaro | 1:1 | Caratese | |||||||||
Stresa Vergante | 0:2 | Casale | |||||||||
Chieri | 1:3 | Fezzanese | |||||||||
Sanremese | 0:0 | Borgosesia | |||||||||
Legnago | 0:1 | Sondrio | |||||||||
Mantova | 2:0 | ASD Villafranca | |||||||||
Belluno | 1:0 | Trento | |||||||||
Clodiense | 0:2 | Union Feltre | |||||||||
Levico Terme | 0:1 | Adriese 1906 | |||||||||
Mezzolara | 1:3 | Fiorenzuola | |||||||||
Pianese | 3:1 | Seravezza Pozzi | |||||||||
Campobasso | 0:0 | Sammaurese | |||||||||
Jesina | 1:0 | Sangiustese | |||||||||
Pineto | 3:3 | Avezzano | |||||||||
Recanatese | 4:1 | Forlì | |||||||||
Savignanese | 0:1 | Francavilla | |||||||||
Cesena | 2:0 | Giulianova | |||||||||
Flaminia | 1:2 | Budoni | |||||||||
Castiadas | 1:4 | Vis Artena | |||||||||
Lanusei | 1:0 | Lupa Roma | |||||||||
Monterosi | 4:1 | Ostiamare | |||||||||
Marsala | 0:0 | Nocerina | |||||||||
AmaZulu FC | 2:0 | Golden Arrows | |||||||||
Cape Town City | 3:2 | Royal AM | |||||||||
Maritzburg Utd. | 0:1 | Baroka FC | |||||||||
Chennai City | 0:1 | Real Kashmir | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
A. Muyenga Karlbergs BK | 0:1 | |
O. Taty Maritu CZ Mighty Lions | 2:2 | |
Muhammad Sihran Borneo FC | 0:1 | |
Duncan Watmore Millwall | 1:0 | |
M. Pajunurm Kuressaare | 1:0 |