Arsenal | 2:1 | Cardiff | |||||||||
Fulham | 4:2 | Brighton |
|
||||||||
Huddersfield | 0:1 | Everton |
|
||||||||
Wolves | 3:0 | West Ham |
|
||||||||
Man Utd | 2:2 | Burnley |
|
||||||||
Newcastle | 2:1 | Man City |
|
||||||||
Swansea | 3:3 | Birmingham | |||||||||
Bolton | 1:1 | Reading | |||||||||
Türkiye U19 | 1:0 | Slovenia U19 | |||||||||
Brazil U20 | 0:0 | Colombia U20 | |||||||||
Ecuador U20 | 2:1 | Argentina U20 | |||||||||
Galatasaray | 4:1 | Boluspor | |||||||||
VfL Bochum | 2:1 | MSV Duisburg |
|
||||||||
Darmstadt 98 | 2:1 | FC St. Pauli |
|
||||||||
Greuther Fürth | 0:1 | FC Ingolstadt |
|
||||||||
1.FC Magdeburg | 1:0 | Erzgebirge Aue |
|
||||||||
PEC Zwolle U21 | 3:0 | RKC U21 | |||||||||
Roda JC U21 | 4:2 | NAC Breda U21 | |||||||||
Excelsior U21 | 3:0 | SC Cambuur U21 | |||||||||
HJK Helsinki | 1:0 | Helsinki IFK | |||||||||
Estudiantes LP | 1:2 | Vélez Sarsfield |
|
||||||||
Al-Raed | 1:2 | Al-Ettifaq | |||||||||
Al-Ittihad | 0:0 | Al-Shabab | |||||||||
MC Oran | 2:0 AET | NC Magra | |||||||||
Zamalek | 4:1 | El Makasa | |||||||||
Ahly Sfaxien | 0:2 | Club Africain | |||||||||
SC Ben Arous | 0:1 | ES Metlaoui | |||||||||
AS Marsa | 0:1 | CS Sfaxien | |||||||||
ES Alaouite | 0:1 | ES Sahel | |||||||||
Zitouna Cha. | 1:2 AET | CS Msaken | |||||||||
AS Gabès | 0:1 AET | Esperance | |||||||||
Botafogo-SP | 1:2 | Ferroviária | |||||||||
Valencia | 3:1 | Getafe | |||||||||
Stenhousemuir | 1:4 | Aberdeen FC | |||||||||
Queen o. t. S. | 3:0 | Dundee FC | |||||||||
Union SG | 1:2 | KV Mechelen | |||||||||
AC Milan | 2:0 | SSC Napoli |
|
||||||||
Guingamp | 7:6 on pens | Monaco |
|
||||||||
Billericay | 3:2 | Slough | |||||||||
Spennymoor Town | 1:0 | Boston Utd | |||||||||
River Plate | 2:1 | Luqueño | |||||||||
Bradford | 4:3 | Shrewsbury | |||||||||
Bristol Rovers | 2:2 | Peterborough | |||||||||
Oxford United | 2:2 | Barnsley FC | |||||||||
Luton | 3:2 | Portsmouth | |||||||||
Blackpool | 2:2 | Wycombe | |||||||||
Gillingham FC | 0:0 | Accrington | |||||||||
Forest Green | 1:1 | Mansfield Town | |||||||||
Newport County | 0:0 | Port Vale | |||||||||
MK Dons | 2:1 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||||
FC Metz | 3:0 | AS Nancy | |||||||||
Estoril U23 | 3:2 | Académica U23 | |||||||||
MarÃtimo U23 | 1:3 | Sporting CP U23 | |||||||||
B. SAD U23 | 0:1 | Benfica U23 | |||||||||
Farense | 0:0 | FC Porto B | |||||||||
Varzim | 2:1 | Leixões | |||||||||
Estoril Praia | 2:1 | Braga B | |||||||||
Portimonense | 0:1 | Chaves | |||||||||
Benfica | 5:1 | Boavista | |||||||||
SC Braga | 1:0 | Santa Clara | |||||||||
Ayr United | 2:3 | Inverness CT | |||||||||
Arnett Gardens | 1:3 | Cavalier FC | |||||||||
Bandar Abbas | 0:0 | Arman Gohar | |||||||||
Mes Shahr Babak | 0:0 | Naft Omidiyeh | |||||||||
Sh. Babolsar | 0:0 | Naft Gachsaran | |||||||||
Niroye Zamini | 1:0 | Persepolis Gen | |||||||||
Be'sat K | 2:0 | Etehad Fuman | |||||||||
Est Ramshir | 3:2 | Kheybar FC | |||||||||
Kitchee | 2:3 | Orion | |||||||||
Qatar | 4:0 | U. A. E. | |||||||||
Madura United | 2:0 | RANS FC | |||||||||
PSMP Mojokerto | 1:3 | Borneo FC |
|
||||||||
Damash Gilan | 2:1 | Saipa FC | |||||||||
Sundowns | 0:2 | AmaZulu FC | |||||||||
Baroka FC | 0:1 | Jomo Cosmos | |||||||||
Maccabi FC | 4:5 on pens | The Magic FC | |||||||||
Saif SC | 0:1 | Arambagh KS | |||||||||
CTG Abahani | 0:0 | BJMC | |||||||||