Türkiye U19 | 0:1 | Slovenia U19 | |||||||||
Union Berlin | 2:0 | 1.FC Köln |
|
||||||||
Defensor SC | 2:3 | Bolívar | |||||||||
OFI Crete FC | 1:1 | Atromitos | |||||||||
AO Xanthi | 0:1 | Aris Saloniki | |||||||||
Godoy Cruz | 0:4 | River Plate |
|
||||||||
Alianza FC | 2:0 | CD Águila | |||||||||
Jaguares FC | 1:0 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||||
Indep. Santa Fe | 1:2 | Cúcuta Dep. | |||||||||
Rionegro Águila | 0:1 | Alianza FC | |||||||||
A. Bucaramanga | 0:1 | Atl. Nacional |
|
||||||||
Junior FC | 3:1 | Patriotas | |||||||||
Oriente P. | 1:1 | Guabirá | |||||||||
Wilstermann | 2:1 | Aurora | |||||||||
Oaxaca | 1:1 | León | |||||||||
Lobos BUAP | 0:0 | Tiburones Rojos | |||||||||
Zacatepec | 1:0 | Dorados Sinaloa | |||||||||
San Luis | 2:0 | América |
|
||||||||
NA Hussein Dey | 0:0 | DRB Tadjenanet | |||||||||
Oeste | 0:1 | Palmeiras |
|
||||||||
Novorizontino | 1:0 | Botafogo-SP | |||||||||
RB Bragantino | 1:4 | Santos |
|
||||||||
São Bento (SP) | 1:1 | São Caetano | |||||||||
Girona | 1:3 | Real Madrid |
|
||||||||
Tupi | 1:1 | Villa Nova | |||||||||
Patrocinense | 1:1 | Tupynambás | |||||||||
Tombense | 1:2 | América-MG |
|
||||||||
Atlético-MG | 4:0 | UR Trabalhadore | |||||||||
Juventude | 2:2 | Brasil Pelotas | |||||||||
Grêmio | 4:0 | São Luiz | |||||||||
Inter | 4:5 on pens | Lazio |
|
||||||||
Santa Quitéria | 0:1 | Moto Club-MA | |||||||||
Pinheiro-MA | 3:2 | Cordino | |||||||||
Le Mans FC | 2:1 | Concarneau | |||||||||
Naranjeros | 0:1 | Chiantla | |||||||||
Santos FC | 1:5 | AD San Carlos | |||||||||
Saprissa | 1:2 | Cartaginés | |||||||||
Aluminium Arak | 1:0 | Sh. Mahshahr | |||||||||
Arvand Kh | 0:0 | Malavan | |||||||||
Khooneh | 1:1 | Gol Gohar | |||||||||
Mes Rafsanjan | 1:0 | Baadraan | |||||||||
Navad Urmia FC | 4:1 | Sh Tabriz | |||||||||
Golreyhan FC | 1:0 | Mes Kerman | |||||||||
Shahin Bushehr | 1:0 | Fajr Sepasi | |||||||||
TeBe Berlin | 6:0 | Fort. Biesdorf | |||||||||
FC Olympique | 12:3 | Leo FC | |||||||||
Gibraltar Utd. | 2:1 | Mons Calpe | |||||||||
Go Round FC | 0:0 | Kada City | |||||||||
757 Kepri Jaya | 1:1 | Persija |
|
||||||||
PSS Sleman | 3:3 | Barito Putera | |||||||||
Al-Gharafa SC | 1:0 | Al-Duhail SC | |||||||||
Sepidrood | 0:1 | Persepolis | |||||||||
Ch. Brothers | 1:1 | Real Kashmir | |||||||||
Odisha FC | 2:0 | Kerala Blasters | |||||||||
Derby U18 | 1:2 | Man City U18 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match