Fulham | 0:3 | Man Utd |
|
||||||||
Crystal Palace | 1:1 | West Ham |
|
||||||||
Huddersfield | 1:2 | Arsenal |
|
||||||||
Liverpool | 3:0 | Bournemouth | |||||||||
Southampton | 1:2 | Cardiff | |||||||||
Watford | 1:0 | Everton |
|
||||||||
Brighton | 1:3 | Burnley |
|
||||||||
Getafe | 3:1 | Celta de Vigo |
|
||||||||
Atlético Madrid | 1:3 | Real Madrid |
|
||||||||
Espanyol | 2:1 | Rayo Vallecano |
|
||||||||
Girona | 0:2 | SD Huesca | |||||||||
Bor. Dortmund | 3:3 | TSG Hoffenheim |
|
||||||||
RB Leipzig | 0:0 | E. Frankfurt |
|
||||||||
Bor. M'gladbach | 0:3 | Hertha BSC |
|
||||||||
Hannover 96 | 2:0 | 1.FC Nuremberg |
|
||||||||
SC Freiburg | 3:3 | VfL Wolfsburg |
|
||||||||
Bayern Munich | 3:1 | FC Schalke 04 |
|
||||||||
Paris SG | 1:0 | G. Bordeaux | |||||||||
Amiens SC | 1:0 | SM Caen | |||||||||
R. Strasbourg | 1:2 | Angers SCO | |||||||||
Fiorentina | 0:0 | SSC Napoli |
|
||||||||
Parma | 0:1 | Inter |
|
||||||||
Argentina U16 | 2:4 | Germany U16 | |||||||||
Portugal U16 | 1:0 | Netherlands U16 | |||||||||
Norway U17 | 0:3 | Sweden U17 | |||||||||
VfL Bochum | 1:2 | SC Paderborn |
|
||||||||
Union Berlin | 2:0 | SV Sandhausen |
|
||||||||
Greuther Fürth | 1:0 | MSV Duisburg |
|
||||||||
1.FC K'lautern | 0:0 | Hallescher FC |
|
||||||||
KFC Uerdingen | 1:1 | 1860 Munich |
|
||||||||
Energie Cottbus | 1:2 | Würzb. Kickers |
|
||||||||
Hansa Rostock | 2:0 | Unterhaching |
|
||||||||
Fortuna Köln | 1:0 | FSV Zwickau |
|
||||||||
Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:1 | Karlsruher SC |
|
||||||||
Sepsi OSK | 0:1 | FC Dinamo | |||||||||
Basaksehir U21 | 0:0 | Erzurum FK U21 | |||||||||
C. Rizespor U21 | 1:2 | Antalyaspor U21 | |||||||||
Besiktas U21 | 1:3 | Bursaspor U21 | |||||||||
Erzurum FK U19 | 0:1 | Basaksehir U19 | |||||||||
Fenerbahce U19 | 2:0 | Kayserispor U19 | |||||||||
Akhisarspor U19 | 0:0 | Sivasspor U19 | |||||||||
Y. Malatya U19 | 1:0 | Konyaspor U19 | |||||||||
Basaksehir | 1:1 | Erzurumspor FK | |||||||||
C. Rizespor | 1:1 | Antalyaspor |
|
||||||||
Besiktas | 2:0 | Bursaspor | |||||||||
Heracles Almelo | 1:0 | Ajax |
|
||||||||
Heerenveen | 1:1 | PEC Zwolle | |||||||||
VVV-Venlo | 2:1 | Willem II | |||||||||
Feyenoord | 4:0 | De Graafschap | |||||||||
FC Basel | 1:1 | FC St. Gallen |
|
||||||||
FC Zürich | 3:1 | Grasshoppers |
|
||||||||
Hollandia | 1:1 | Purmersteijn | |||||||||
AEK Athens U19 | 4:1 | OFI Crete U19 | |||||||||
AO Xanthi U19 | 0:0 | PAS Lamia U19 | |||||||||
Doxa Dramas | 1:2 | AO Trikala | |||||||||
Panionios | 0:1 | Apollon Smyrnis | |||||||||
AO Xanthi | 0:0 | PAS Lamia | |||||||||
PAS Giannina | 1:0 | Panathinaikos | |||||||||
KSV Roeselare | 4:2 | Lommel SK | |||||||||
KV Mechelen | 2:1 | OH Leuven | |||||||||
R Charleroi SC | 1:1 | KV Oostende | |||||||||
KAS Eupen | 0:1 | KV Kortrijk | |||||||||
Sint-Truiden | 2:1 | SK Beveren | |||||||||
KSC Lokeren | 2:1 | Royal Antwerp |
|
||||||||
Dessel Sport | 0:4 | KSK Lierse Kem. | |||||||||
KSK Heist | 3:1 | ASV Geel | |||||||||
RFC Seraing | 2:2 | FCV Dender EH | |||||||||
RSC Chatelet | 2:0 | KSV Oudenaarde | |||||||||
RE Virton | 0:1 | Thes Sport | |||||||||
La Louvière | 3:1 | RUS Rebecq | |||||||||
RE Durbuy | 2:0 | Waremme | |||||||||
RUW Ciney | 1:1 | Olym. Charleroi | |||||||||
RFC Meux | 3:2 | Solières | |||||||||
Couvin-Mariemb. | 4:2 | RE Acren | |||||||||
Slovan Liberec | 4:0 | Pribram | |||||||||
Karvina | 1:1 | SFC Opava | |||||||||
Mlada Boleslav | 1:1 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||||
Zlin | 0:1 | Slovacko | |||||||||
Slavia Prague | 2:0 | Teplice | |||||||||
Vejle BK | 2:0 | SönderjyskE | |||||||||
Slaven Belupo | 2:0 | HNK Gorica | |||||||||
Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | NK Istra | |||||||||
FC Inter | 1:0 | HJK Helsinki | |||||||||
FC KTP | 3:2 | TPS | |||||||||
KuPS | 2:2 | SJK Seinäjoki | |||||||||
Ekenäs IF | 3:5 | TPV | |||||||||
FF Jaro | 1:3 | AC Oulu | |||||||||
Helsinki IFK | 1:2 | FC Honka | |||||||||
VPS | 2:1 | RoPS | |||||||||
FC Espoo U19 | 1:0 | FC Inter U19 | |||||||||
TPS U19 | 3:0 | SJK U19 | |||||||||
FC Honka U19 | 0:1 | IF Gnistan U19 | |||||||||
VJS U19 | 2:1 | Atlantis FC U19 | |||||||||
Lohjan U19 | 1:7 | Kaarinan U19 | |||||||||
HJK U19 | 3:1 | JäPS U19 | |||||||||
Slask Wroclaw | 2:0 | Z. Sosnowiec | |||||||||
Cracovia | 2:1 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||||
Lechia Gdansk | 2:1 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||||
Honvéd | 2:1 | Puskás AFC | |||||||||
Paksi FC | 1:1 | Haladás | |||||||||
Mezőkövesd | 2:3 | MTK Budapest | |||||||||
Fehérvár | 1:2 | Diósgyőr | |||||||||
Kisvárda | 3:0 | Debrecen | |||||||||
Újpest FC | 1:1 | Ferencváros | |||||||||
SV Empor Berlin | 5:1 | SCC Berlin | |||||||||
Odenkirchen | 3:4 | Cronenberger SC | |||||||||
Santamarina | 3:1 | Ferro | |||||||||
Def. Belgrano | 1:0 | Guillermo Brown | |||||||||
Villa Dálmine | 1:0 | Los Andes | |||||||||
Gimnasia (M) | 2:0 | Central Córdoba | |||||||||
Chacarita Jrs. | 0:2 | Ind. Rivadavia | |||||||||
Huracán | 1:1 | Vélez Sarsfield |
|
||||||||
Lanús | 2:0 | Gimnasia | |||||||||
Estudiantes LP | 1:0 | Patronato | |||||||||
Independiente | 2:1 | CA Unión | |||||||||
Atl. Tucumán | 0:0 | CA Talleres |
|
||||||||
Tiburones Rojos | 0:2 | Tigres UANL |
|
||||||||
Atlas | 1:2 | Puebla FC | |||||||||
Jocoro | 0:1 | ADI Metapán | |||||||||
A. Bucaramanga | 1:0 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||||
Jaguares FC | 1:2 | Millonarios |
|
||||||||
Tigres FC | 1:1 | Leones FC | |||||||||
Fortaleza CEIF | 2:1 | Llaneros FC | |||||||||
Real C. | 1:1 | Real Cartagena | |||||||||
Atlético FC | 0:2 | Inter Palmira | |||||||||
Barranquilla FC | 0:0 | Boyacá Chicó | |||||||||
Guabirá | 0:1 | Bolívar | |||||||||
Royal Pari | 0:1 | Club San José | |||||||||
Al-Raed | 1:3 | Al-Wehda | |||||||||
Al-Fateh | 1:0 | Al-Shabab | |||||||||
Al-Ittihad | 0:0 | Al-Taawoun | |||||||||
Potros UAEM | 1:1 | Tampico Madero | |||||||||
Correcaminos | 0:1 | Dorados Sinaloa | |||||||||
Western Sydney | 2:0 | Central Coast | |||||||||
Melbourne City | 1:1 | Adelaide United | |||||||||
Lala FC | 2:3 | Atl. Venezuela | |||||||||
Metropolitanos | 2:1 | Carabobo FC | |||||||||
Aragua FC | 0:0 | Zulia FC | |||||||||
Deportivo Lara | 2:0 | Monagas SC | |||||||||
Portuguesa FC | 1:2 | Estudiantes | |||||||||
Zamora FC | 1:0 | Estudiantes | |||||||||
FK Partizani | 2:0 | KS Kastrioti | |||||||||
O Médéa | 0:1 | CR Belouizdad | |||||||||
DRB Tadjenanet | 2:0 | ES Sétif | |||||||||
JS Kabylie | 1:1 | MC Algiers | |||||||||
USM Alger | 1:0 | USM Bel Abbès | |||||||||
KACM Marrakech | 2:0 | Rapide Oued Zem | |||||||||
O. Khouribga | 2:1 | Difaâ El Jadida | |||||||||
FAR Rabat | 3:0 | CR Al Hoceima | |||||||||
Nogoom FC | 0:1 | Zamalek | |||||||||
Forfar Athletic | 2:0 | Airdrieonians | |||||||||
Stenhousemuir | 1:0 | Montrose | |||||||||
Llandudno | 3:1 | Carmarthen | |||||||||
Albion Rovers | 0:3 | Elgin City | |||||||||
Annan Athletic | 1:1 | Clyde FC | |||||||||
Berwick Rangers | 1:2 | Stirling Albion | |||||||||
Peterhead | 0:0 | Edinburgh City | |||||||||
Queen's Park | 1:1 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||||
Caldense | 0:1 | Atlético-MG |
|
||||||||
Guarani-MG | 0:0 | Tupi | |||||||||
East Fife | 0:1 | Partick Thistle | |||||||||
Hibernian FC | 3:1 | Raith Rovers | |||||||||
St. Mirren | 1:2 | Dundee United | |||||||||
Kilmarnock FC | 0:0 | Rangers | |||||||||
Caxias-RS | 1:0 | Veranópolis | |||||||||
EC São José | 2:1 | São Luiz | |||||||||
Moto Club-MA | 1:0 | Sampaio-MA | |||||||||
Libertad | 4:0 | General Diaz | |||||||||
KR Reykjavík | 1:0 | ÍBV | |||||||||
PJ City FC | 1:1 | Selangor FC | |||||||||
Selangor FC II | 0:1 | Melaka | |||||||||
Pahang | 3:0 | Terengganu FC | |||||||||
Ubon United | 0:3 | Kasetsart FC | |||||||||
Customs Utd. | 0:4 | BG Pathum Utd. | |||||||||
Sisaket FC | 0:0 | Thai Honda FC | |||||||||
Khon Kaen FC | 0:2 | Lampang FC | |||||||||
Rayong FC | 1:1 | Police Tero FC | |||||||||
Cork City | 1:2 | Dundalk FC | |||||||||
Midleton | 2:1 | Mayfield Utd. | |||||||||
Cliftonville | 1:0 | Newry City | |||||||||
Linfield | 3:2 | Coleraine | |||||||||
Dungannon | 1:0 | Crusaders | |||||||||
Glenavon | 2:0 | Ards FC | |||||||||
Institute FC | 1:2 | Ballymena Utd | |||||||||
Warrenpoint | 0:5 | Glentoran | |||||||||
Lisburn FC | 2:2 | Armagh City FC | |||||||||
Ballyclare | 4:1 | Limavady | |||||||||
Knockbreda FC | 0:4 | Dergview | |||||||||
PSNI FC | 1:4 | Loughgall | |||||||||
Cremonese | 0:0 | Padova | |||||||||
Perugia | 1:2 | Palermo | |||||||||
Cittadella | 0:1 | Spezia Calcio | |||||||||
Brescia | 3:1 | Carpi | |||||||||
Pontedera | 1:1 | Arezzo | |||||||||
A. Keciörengücü | 1:0 | Sancaktepe FK | |||||||||
Sariyer | 3:0 | Gümüshanespor | |||||||||
Pendikspor | 1:2 | Baskent Safak | |||||||||
Gimnàstic | 1:0 | Reus Deportiu | |||||||||
Elche CF | 1:2 | Real Oviedo | |||||||||
Extremadura | 1:1 | R. Majadahonda | |||||||||
CD Tenerife | 0:2 | Córdoba CF | |||||||||
CD Lugo | 1:2 | Real Zaragoza | |||||||||
Paris FC U19 | 3:2 | RC Lens U19 | |||||||||
Lens | 0:0 | FC Metz | |||||||||
CA Pontarlier | 1:2 | SC Toulon | |||||||||
ASM Belfort | 0:1 | RC Lens B | |||||||||
Schiltigheim | 2:4 | FR Haguenau | |||||||||
SAS Epinal | 3:2 | LOSC Lille B | |||||||||
FC Fleury 91 | 1:1 | US Créteil-L | |||||||||
Stade Reims B | 0:0 | FC 93 Bobigny | |||||||||
CS Sedan | 2:2 | EFAFC | |||||||||
CO Les Ulis | 2:1 | CS Meaux | |||||||||
Blanc-Mesnil SF | 2:1 | CS Brétigny | |||||||||
US Ivry | 1:2 | OFC Les Mureaux | |||||||||
Paris 13 Atl. | 4:0 | US Créteil B | |||||||||
Tarbes Pyrénées | 1:1 | Toulouse Rodéo | |||||||||
Canet Rous. | 2:1 | AF Lozère | |||||||||
SC Balma | 0:0 | Olympique Alès | |||||||||
Troyes B | 1:0 | Vauban S. | |||||||||
US Sarre-Union | 3:1 | Amnéville | |||||||||
ASC Biesheim | 2:1 | US Raon-l'Étape | |||||||||
Neuweg | 1:0 | FCA Troyes | |||||||||
ES Thaon | 0:1 | FC Mulhouse | |||||||||
RC Epernay | 2:3 | Sarreguemines | |||||||||
JA Drancy | 2:0 | Lyon La Duchère | |||||||||
FC Villefranche | 0:1 | USL Dunkerque | |||||||||
Saint-Pryvé FC | 2:1 | Mont-de-Marsan | |||||||||
G. Bordeaux B | 0:2 | Blois Foot 41 | |||||||||
Andrézieux | 1:0 | Bergerac | |||||||||
US Colomiers | 1:2 | SC Sète | |||||||||
US Saint-Malo | 3:1 | AS Poissy | |||||||||
Paris SG B | 3:0 | AS Furiani | |||||||||
FC Montceau B. | 1:1 | AJ Auxerre B | |||||||||
Is-Selongey | 0:5 | Dijon FCO B | |||||||||
Besançon Foot | 2:0 | Louh.-Cuiseaux | |||||||||
Grandvillars | 1:1 | FC Sochaux B | |||||||||
AC Amiens | 2:2 | US Tourcoing | |||||||||
Le Touquet ACF | 2:4 | Dunkerque B | |||||||||
FC Limonest | 2:0 | Bourgoin-Jall. | |||||||||
Aurillac FC | 1:1 | Chamalières | |||||||||
Clermont B | 1:0 | SA Thiers | |||||||||
Chambéry SF | 3:0 | Ytrac | |||||||||
GFA Rumilly Val | 5:1 | AS Moulins | |||||||||
Feirense Sub-23 | 2:1 | Vitória FC U23 | |||||||||
Braga U23 | 0:1 | Sporting CP U23 | |||||||||
Aves U23 | 1:1 | Benfica U23 | |||||||||
Estoril U23 | 2:0 | Cova Piedade 23 | |||||||||
Marítimo U23 | 0:1 | Académica U23 | |||||||||
Académico Viseu | 3:3 | FC Porto B | |||||||||
Farense | 1:1 | Leixões | |||||||||
Penafiel | 3:0 | Braga B | |||||||||
Benfica B | 0:1 | Coimbra | |||||||||
Marítimo | 0:1 | Desportivo Aves | |||||||||
Portimonense | 0:1 | Rio Ave | |||||||||
Tondela | 1:0 | Vit. Guimarães |
|
||||||||
Alloa Athletic | 1:2 | Falkirk | |||||||||
Karabükspor | 0:4 | Eskisehirspor | |||||||||
Genclerbirligi | 0:2 | Ankaraspor | |||||||||
Rapperswil-Jona | 1:2 | FC Aarau | |||||||||
SC Kriens | 2:0 | FC Winterthur |
|
||||||||
Man City U18 | 1:2 | Stoke U18 | |||||||||
Man Utd U18 | 1:1 | Liverpool U18 | |||||||||
Sunderland U18 | 1:1 | Wolves U18 | |||||||||
Blackburn U18 | 3:0 | Newcastle U18 | |||||||||
Hapoel Haifa | 0:1 | FC Ashdod | |||||||||
Kiryat Shmona | 0:2 | M. Petah Tikva | |||||||||
Maccabi Netanya | 1:0 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||||
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:0 | H. Beer Sheva | |||||||||
Senegal U20 | 5:1 | Burkina U20 | |||||||||
Mali U20 | 1:0 | Ghana U20 | |||||||||
1461 Trabzon | 1:1 | Erbaaspor | |||||||||
Tepecik Spor | 0:0 | Silivrispor | |||||||||
Arenas Club | 2:1 | Barakaldo CF | |||||||||
SD Amorebieta | 1:1 | Gimnástica | |||||||||
SD Leioa | 1:2 | CD Tudelano | |||||||||
Gernika | 2:1 | Bilbao Athletic | |||||||||
Real Sociedad B | 3:1 | Sporting B | |||||||||
Unionistas CF | 0:1 | Unión Adarve | |||||||||
Villarreal CF B | 0:0 | SD Ejea | |||||||||
Barça Atlètic | 1:2 | UB Conquense | |||||||||
Karsiyaka | 0:0 | Alibeyköy | |||||||||
Catalcaspor | 0:0 | Ofspor | |||||||||
Cankaya FK | 1:1 | 1461 Trabzon | |||||||||
Beykoz Ishakli | 1:2 | Payasspor | |||||||||
Naranjeros | 2:1 | Malacateco | |||||||||
CSD Municipal | 3:0 | Iztapa | |||||||||
Cobán Imperial | 4:1 | Sanarate FC | |||||||||
Santa Gema | 2:3 | Árabe Unido | |||||||||
VfB Dillingen | 0:4 | TuS Koblenz | |||||||||
Meiendorfer SV | 2:3 | Concordia | |||||||||
Sparta U19 | 2:1 | NAC Breda U19 | |||||||||
NEC U19 | 2:1 | Vitesse U19 | |||||||||
Hamburg U19 | 2:5 | Wolfsburg U19 | |||||||||
Niendorf U19 | 0:5 | Hannover 96 U19 | |||||||||
Leverkusen U19 | 6:0 | Aachen U19 | |||||||||
Oberhausen U19 | 2:2 | 1.FC Köln U19 | |||||||||
Ingolstadt U19 | 3:0 | Hoffenheim U19 | |||||||||
Frankfurt U19 | 3:2 | SC Freiburg U19 | |||||||||
Heidenheim U19 | 2:2 | Stuttgart U19 | |||||||||
FC Bayern U19 | 3:0 | FSV Frankf. U19 | |||||||||
Nea Salamis | 0:2 | Anorthosis | |||||||||
Apol. Limassol | 0:0 | AEL Limassol | |||||||||
Murata | 2:3 | Domagnano | |||||||||
La Fiorita | 2:1 | SS Folgore | |||||||||
Tre Fiori | 3:1 | Pennarossa | |||||||||
Fiorentino | 2:2 | Libertas | |||||||||
Guayaquil City | 1:1 | CD Macará | |||||||||
Fuerza Amarilla | 0:2 | Delfín SC | |||||||||
LDU Quito | 3:2 | CD Olmedo | |||||||||
Sabah FK | 0:1 | FK Qabala | |||||||||
Sumgayit | 0:2 | Qarabag FK | |||||||||
KF Vëllaznimi | 1:0 | FC Drita | |||||||||
KF Kika FC | 0:1 AET | FC Ballkani | |||||||||
FC Prishtina | 4:5 on pens | KF Trepca 89 | |||||||||
Lynx FC | 1:3 | Gibr. Phoenix | |||||||||
Glacis United | 4:5 on pens | Lions Gibraltar | |||||||||
Europa Point FC | 0:2 | FC Olympique | |||||||||
Sassuolo U19 | 1:2 | Inter U19 | |||||||||
Milan U19 | 1:2 | Juventus U19 | |||||||||
Genoa U19 | 2:1 | Empoli U19 | |||||||||
Carpi U19 | 0:0 | Salernitana U19 | |||||||||
Parma U19 | 0:2 | Cremonese U19 | |||||||||
Brescia U19 | 1:1 | Verona U19 | |||||||||
Bologna U19 | 2:0 | Padova U19 | |||||||||
Spezia U19 | 2:0 | Venezia U19 | |||||||||
Livorno U19 | 0:1 | Lecce U19 | |||||||||
Pescara U19 | 4:1 | Cosenza U19 | |||||||||
Foggia U19 | 0:0 | Ascoli U19 | |||||||||
Lazio U19 | 2:2 | Benevento U19 | |||||||||
Persinga | - | Persebaya |
|
||||||||
Borgosesia | 1:3 | Inveruno | |||||||||
Union Feltre | 1:0 | Belluno | |||||||||
Ghiviborgo | 1:2 | Cannara | |||||||||
Aglianese | 2:1 | Real Forte | |||||||||
Seravezza Pozzi | 1:1 | San Donato | |||||||||
Scandicci | 3:1 | Sangimignano | |||||||||
Montevarchi | 1:0 | Sinalunghese | |||||||||
Massese | 0:0 | Trestina | |||||||||
Campobasso | 3:0 | Isernia | |||||||||
Notaresco | 3:2 | Sammaurese | |||||||||
Cesena | 3:0 | Santarcangelo | |||||||||
Lanusei | 0:2 | Avellino | |||||||||
Monterosi | 0:0 | Albalonga | |||||||||
Castiadas | 2:0 | Ladispoli | |||||||||
Trastevere | 3:0 | Budoni | |||||||||
Cassino | 1:0 | Roma City | |||||||||
Vis Artena | 0:0 | Torres | |||||||||
Latte Dolce | 2:0 | Anzio | |||||||||
Senglea Ath. | 2:1 | Pietà Hotspurs | |||||||||
Mosta FC | 0:0 | Balzan FC | |||||||||
Hamrun Spart. | 3:0 | Tarxien | |||||||||
Sliema Wander. | 1:1 | St. Andrews FC | |||||||||
Querétaro U20 | 1:1 | UNAM Pumas U20 | |||||||||
Monterrey U20 | 6:0 | Lobos U20 | |||||||||
CF América U20 | 1:1 | Club León U20 | |||||||||
Club Necaxa U20 | 2:4 | Guadalajara U20 | |||||||||
CF Pachuca U20 | 0:0 | CA Morelia U20 | |||||||||
Highlands Park | 2:1 | Bidvest Wits FC | |||||||||
Kaizer Chiefs | 1:1 | Orlando Pirates | |||||||||
FS Stars | 0:2 | Chippa United | |||||||||
AmaZulu FC | 1:0 | Cape Town City | |||||||||
Muktijoddha | 1:3 | Bashund. Kings | |||||||||
Rahmatganj | 2:2 | NoFeL SC | |||||||||
Ch. Brothers | 1:1 | Mohun Bagan | |||||||||
Arsenal U18 | 1:2 | West Brom U18 | |||||||||
Chennaiyin FC | 2:1 | Bengaluru FC | |||||||||
Carrick Rangers | 7:2 | HW Welders | |||||||||
Dundela FC | 4:0 | Ballinamallard | |||||||||
Portadown | 1:2 | Larne FC | |||||||||