Celta de Vigo | 1:4 | Levante | |||||||||
Rayo Vallecano | 0:1 | Atlético Madrid |
|
||||||||
Real Sociedad | 3:0 | CD Leganés | |||||||||
Barcelona | 1:0 | Real Valladolid | |||||||||
FC Schalke 04 | 0:0 | SC Freiburg |
|
||||||||
TSG Hoffenheim | 3:0 | Hannover 96 |
|
||||||||
VfB Stuttgart | 1:3 | RB Leipzig |
|
||||||||
VfL Wolfsburg | 3:0 | 1.FSV Mainz 05 |
|
||||||||
Hertha BSC | 1:1 | Werder Bremen |
|
||||||||
Marseille | 2:0 | Amiens SC | |||||||||
Angers SCO | 3:0 | OGC Nice |
|
||||||||
Monaco | 1:0 | FC Nantes | |||||||||
Cagliari Calcio | 2:1 | Parma | |||||||||
Atalanta BC | 1:3 | AC Milan |
|
||||||||
Rotherham | 2:2 | Sheff Wed | |||||||||
Aston Villa | 0:2 | West Brom |
|
||||||||
Bolton | 0:4 | Norwich |
|
||||||||
Ipswich | 1:1 | Stoke City | |||||||||
Preston | 0:0 | Nottm Forest | |||||||||
Sheff Utd | 4:0 | Reading | |||||||||
Poland U17 | 1:0 | Slovakia U17 | |||||||||
MSV Duisburg | 2:3 | Union Berlin |
|
||||||||
FC Ingolstadt | 2:1 | VfL Bochum |
|
||||||||
FC St. Pauli | 1:2 | Erzgebirge Aue |
|
||||||||
Heidenheim | 2:2 | Hamburger SV |
|
||||||||
Fortuna Köln | 1:3 | E. Braunschweig |
|
||||||||
Sonnenhof-Gr. | 3:2 | KFC Uerdingen | |||||||||
Pr. Münster | 0:0 | VfL Osnabrück |
|
||||||||
Hallescher FC | 0:0 | SF Lotte | |||||||||
Karlsruher SC | 0:1 | 1.FC K'lautern |
|
||||||||
SV Meppen | 3:0 | Energie Cottbus |
|
||||||||
FC Hermannstadt | 0:1 | CS U Craiova | |||||||||
CFR Cluj | 1:1 | Astra Giurgiu | |||||||||
Quick '20 | 4:1 | HBS | |||||||||
Akhisarspor U21 | 2:1 | Ankaragücü U21 | |||||||||
Bursaspor U21 | 4:0 | C. Rizespor U21 | |||||||||
Fenerbahce U21 | 3:1 | Konyaspor U21 | |||||||||
Akhisarspor | 0:0 | Ankaragücü |
|
||||||||
Bursaspor | 0:2 | C. Rizespor | |||||||||
Fenerbahce | 1:1 | Konyaspor | |||||||||
AZ Alkmaar | 3:0 | VVV-Venlo | |||||||||
Heerenveen | 2:2 | PSV Eindhoven |
|
||||||||
Heracles Almelo | 6:0 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||||||
Vitesse | 3:2 | Willem II | |||||||||
FC Luzern | 0:3 | FC Lugano |
|
||||||||
FC St. Gallen | 1:3 | FC Thun | |||||||||
Aberdeen FC | 2:2 | St. Mirren | |||||||||
Hibernian FC | 2:0 | Hamilton Acad. | |||||||||
Livingston FC | 1:2 | Dundee FC | |||||||||
Rangers | 0:0 | St. Johnstone | |||||||||
Levadiakos U19 | 1:2 | Panetolikos U19 | |||||||||
PAS U19 | 2:0 | Atromitos U19 | |||||||||
Aris U19 | 4:0 | Panionios U19 | |||||||||
PAO U19 | 0:1 | Ast.Tripoli U19 | |||||||||
OFI Crete U19 | 0:1 | PAS Lamia U19 | |||||||||
Olympiacos U19 | 3:1 | AEK Athens U19 | |||||||||
Ergotelis | 1:0 | PAE Chania | |||||||||
Panathinaikos | 1:0 | Asteras Tripoli | |||||||||
PAS Giannina | 0:2 | Atromitos | |||||||||
OH Leuven | 3:0 | KVC Westerlo | |||||||||
Union SG | 1:2 | KSV Roeselare | |||||||||
KV Kortrijk | 1:2 | R Charleroi SC | |||||||||
KV Oostende | 1:1 | KAS Eupen | |||||||||
Zulte Waregem | 1:1 | Sint-Truiden | |||||||||
SK Beveren | 2:1 | KAA Gent |
|
||||||||
KSV Oudenaarde | 1:2 | RFC Seraing | |||||||||
Thes Sport | 5:2 | Eendracht Aalst | |||||||||
ASV Geel | 2:1 | RFC Lüttich | |||||||||
FCV Dender EH | 1:0 | FC Knokke | |||||||||
RWDM | 3:2 | Dessel Sport | |||||||||
KSK Heist | 2:0 | RSC Chatelet | |||||||||
KMSK Deinze | 3:0 | KSK Lierse Kem. | |||||||||
KFC Turnhout | 2:3 | Lokeren-Temse | |||||||||
RC Hades | 1:1 | Sint-Niklaas | |||||||||
Patro Eisden | 2:1 | Berchem Sport | |||||||||
Hoogstraten VV | 1:2 | KVV Vosselaar | |||||||||
City Pirates | 2:1 | KSK Tongeren | |||||||||
UR La Louvière | 9:1 | RUW Ciney | |||||||||
RUS Rebecq | 3:1 | Couvin-Mariemb. | |||||||||
Olym. Charleroi | 1:0 | URSL Visé | |||||||||
Bohemians 1905 | 0:1 | Sigma Olomouc | |||||||||
Pribram | 3:2 | Zlin | |||||||||
Slovacko | 2:0 | Karvina | |||||||||
Banik Ostrava | 2:1 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||||
Nordsjaelland | 2:1 | Hobro IK | |||||||||
Backa | 0:3 | Partizan | |||||||||
Proleter | 0:0 | Radnik | |||||||||
Macva | 0:1 | Mladost | |||||||||
Radnicki Nis | 2:0 | FK Cukaricki | |||||||||
Red Star | 4:0 | Vojvodina | |||||||||
HNK Rijeka | 0:0 | Hajduk Split | |||||||||
HNK Gorica | 2:2 | Inker | |||||||||
FC Inter | 1:2 | FC Lahti | |||||||||
SJK Seinäjoki | 2:3 | RoPS | |||||||||
Ekenäs IF | 1:0 | FC KTP | |||||||||
VPS | 0:1 | Kokkolan PV | |||||||||
AC Kajaani | 2:1 | TPS | |||||||||
KuPS U19 | 3:2 | JäPS U19 | |||||||||
Kaarinan U19 | 4:1 | RiPS U19 | |||||||||
SJK U19 | 5:0 | JanPa U19 | |||||||||
IF Gnistan U19 | 0:3 | HJK U19 | |||||||||
FC Honka U19 | 3:1 | MP U19 | |||||||||
FC Jazz | 5:6 on pens | JS Hercules | |||||||||
Jagiellonia | 1:0 | Wisla Plock | |||||||||
Z. Sosnowiec | 3:2 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||||
Korona Kielce | 0:0 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||||
Botev Vratsa | 1:0 | Vitosha | |||||||||
Cherno More | 2:0 | CSKA-Sofia | |||||||||
Botev Plovdiv | 1:0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||||
Debrecen | 2:1 | Ferencváros | |||||||||
Puskás AFC | 0:1 | Újpest FC | |||||||||
Diósgyőr | 2:1 | Honvéd | |||||||||
Haladás | 1:2 | Mezőkövesd | |||||||||
Kisvárda | 0:0 | Paksi FC | |||||||||
MTK Budapest | 1:3 | Fehérvár | |||||||||
Michalovce | 1:0 | SKF Sered | |||||||||
FC Nitra | 1:3 | Podbrezova | |||||||||
Ruzomberok | 4:0 | FC ViOn | |||||||||
AS Trencin | 3:0 | FK Senica | |||||||||
MSK Zilina | 1:1 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||||
Dunajska Streda | 0:1 | Slo. Bratislava | |||||||||
Edelw. Arnstedt | 4:4 | FSV Barleben | |||||||||
Oranienburg | 1:1 | U. Klosterfelde | |||||||||
FSV Bernau | 2:1 | GW Lübben | |||||||||
SV Empor Berlin | 1:1 | Berliner SC | |||||||||
VfL 07 Bremen | 2:1 | SG Findorff | |||||||||
Lesum-Burgdamm | 4:7 | Woltmershausen | |||||||||
TVD Velbert | 1:0 | Rather SV | |||||||||
San Martín (T) | 0:0 | Belgrano | |||||||||
San Lorenzo | 1:1 | Newell's |
|
||||||||
Gimnasia | 0:1 | Defensa | |||||||||
Patronato | 0:0 | Aldosivi | |||||||||
Morelia | 2:3 | Monterrey |
|
||||||||
Puebla FC | 1:1 | Pachuca | |||||||||
Club Tijuana | 3:0 | Tiburones Rojos | |||||||||
Club Blooming | 1:0 | Aurora | |||||||||
Bolívar | 2:1 | Always Ready | |||||||||
Sport Boys | 2:2 | Guabirá | |||||||||
Millonarios | 3:2 | Atlético Huila | |||||||||
CD América | 3:0 | Indep. Medellín | |||||||||
Alianza FC | 1:1 | Once Caldas | |||||||||
Kawasaki Front. | 1:0 | Urawa Reds | |||||||||
Min. Zacatecas | 0:0 | Correcaminos | |||||||||
San Luis | 2:0 | FC Juárez | |||||||||
AC Barnechea | 2:0 | San Felipe | |||||||||
Magallanes | 0:0 | San Luis | |||||||||
S. Morning | 3:2 | Melipilla | |||||||||
Puerto Montt | 2:2 | Ñublense | |||||||||
Adelaide United | 1:3 | Western Sydney | |||||||||
Perth Glory | 4:0 | Brisbane Roar | |||||||||
Dep. Anzoátegui | 2:3 | Llaneros EF | |||||||||
Carabobo FC | 2:1 | Portuguesa FC | |||||||||
Caracas FC | 1:1 | Aragua FC | |||||||||
Ismaily | 3:2 | Nogoom FC | |||||||||
Entag El Harby | 0:1 | Al Ahly | |||||||||
Moghreb Tétouan | 1:1 | Ittihad Tanger | |||||||||
Mouloudia | 2:1 | KACM Marrakech | |||||||||
CR Al Hoceima | 3:1 | O. Khouribga | |||||||||
JS Saoura | 2:0 | DRB Tadjenanet | |||||||||
Airdrieonians | 0:1 | Brechin City | |||||||||
Montrose | 2:0 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||||
Raith Rovers | 0:1 | Arbroath | |||||||||
Stranraer | 0:3 | Dumbarton | |||||||||
Cardiff Met | 3:0 | Llandudno | |||||||||
Newtown | 3:2 | Caernarfon | |||||||||
The New Saints | 2:2 | Barry Town | |||||||||
Red Bull | 3:1 | Botafogo-SP | |||||||||
Novorizontino | 0:0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||||
São Caetano | 4:4 | RB Bragantino |
|
||||||||
LASK | 6:0 | SKN St. Pölten | |||||||||
Clyde FC | 0:3 | Albion Rovers | |||||||||
Cowdenbeath | 2:4 | Annan Athletic | |||||||||
Elgin City | 3:2 | Stirling Albion | |||||||||
Peterhead | 2:1 | Queen's Park | |||||||||
Tombense | 3:1 | Villa Nova | |||||||||
Atlético-MG | 2:0 | Tupi | |||||||||
São Luiz | 1:0 | Avenida | |||||||||
Novo Hamburgo | 1:0 | EC São José | |||||||||
Connah's Quay | 6:5 on pens | Edinburgh City | |||||||||
Imperatriz | 1:0 | Maranhão | |||||||||
Liverpool FC | 1:1 | Nacional | |||||||||
Juventud | 1:2 | CA Fénix | |||||||||
Rampla Jrs | 3:4 | Progreso | |||||||||
Wanderers | 1:1 | River Plate | |||||||||
CS San Lorenzo | 2:0 | CD Santaní | |||||||||
Breidablik | 3:0 | Grótta | |||||||||
KA Akureyri | 4:0 | Valur | |||||||||
Alianza Lima | 3:0 | Sport Boys | |||||||||
U. San Martín | 1:1 | UTC | |||||||||
Dep. Binacional | 1:0 | César Vallejo | |||||||||
CA Mannucci | 4:4 | Ayacucho FC | |||||||||
Perak II | 2:3 | PJ City FC | |||||||||
Melaka | 1:1 | Pahang | |||||||||
KDA FC | 4:0 | FELDA United | |||||||||
Kuching City | 4:2 on pens | Armed Forces | |||||||||
Kuatagh FC | 0:2 | Raja Permin | |||||||||
Raja Permin | 3:5 | Klasiko | |||||||||
MPKJ | 2:1 | Kingstown-Klang | |||||||||
PIB | 5:0 | Ampang United | |||||||||
BTK | 4:1 | SA United FC | |||||||||
Southern FC | 1:4 | Kelantan DN | |||||||||
Nongbua FC | 1:1 | Sisaket FC | |||||||||
Kasetsart FC | 1:2 | Army Utd. | |||||||||
Chiangmai Utd. | 6:0 | Khon Kaen FC | |||||||||
Lampang FC | 2:0 | Navy FC | |||||||||
Tobermore | 4:0 | Lisburn FC | |||||||||
Moyola Park | 3:2 | Annagh United | |||||||||
Armagh City FC | 1:4 | Dollingstown FC | |||||||||
Banbridge | 0:1 | Queen's Uni | |||||||||
Portstewart FC | 0:0 | Newington FC | |||||||||
Belfast Celtic | 1:4 | Lurgan Celtic | |||||||||
Ballymena Utd | 0:1 | Linfield | |||||||||
Dergview | 2:0 | Ballyclare | |||||||||
Limavady | 1:1 | PSNI FC | |||||||||
Loughgall | 1:1 | Knockbreda FC | |||||||||
Ballymena Utd | 0:1 | Linfield | |||||||||
Benevento | 1:0 | Cittadella | |||||||||
Padova | 1:1 | Foggia | |||||||||
Carpi | 0:1 | Perugia | |||||||||
Ascoli | 2:4 | Salernitana | |||||||||
Coquimbo Unido | 1:2 | U. Católica | |||||||||
CD Iquique | 0:0 | Curicó Unido | |||||||||
U. de Chile | 1:1 | Cobresal | |||||||||
Bodrum FK | 1:1 | Nigde Anadolu | |||||||||
Eyüpspor | 1:3 | A. Keciörengücü | |||||||||
Ankara Demir | 0:1 | Samsunspor | |||||||||
Manisa FK | 4:0 | Tarsus IY | |||||||||
Tuzlaspor | 1:3 | Menemen FK | |||||||||
Baskent Safak | 1:0 | Bandirmaspor | |||||||||
Brighton | 2:1 | Derby | |||||||||
AFC Wimbledon | 0:1 | Millwall | |||||||||
Newport County | 1:4 | Man City |
|
||||||||
Dep. La Coruña | 1:1 | Gimnàstic | |||||||||
Elche CF | 2:0 | Extremadura | |||||||||
Real Zaragoza | 0:0 | Albacete | |||||||||
Real Oviedo | 1:0 | Alcorcón | |||||||||
Cádiz CF | 2:0 | CD Tenerife | |||||||||
Évreux FC 27 | 2:0 | SM Caen B | |||||||||
Pacy Ménilles | 0:1 | FC Dieppe | |||||||||
AL Déville M. | 0:3 | FC Saint-Lô | |||||||||
Bayeux FC | 4:2 | Avranches B | |||||||||
US Alençon | 2:0 | QRM B | |||||||||
ASPTT Caen | 0:3 | ESM Gonfreville | |||||||||
AS Cherbourg | 1:1 | FC Rouen 1899 | |||||||||
VAFC U19 | 4:0 | Paris FC U19 | |||||||||
Paris SG U19 | 6:1 | Dunkerque U19 | |||||||||
AS Furiani | 2:1 | Le Havre B | |||||||||
FC Nantes B | 3:1 | Paris SG B | |||||||||
AS Poissy | 0:3 | Stade Briochin | |||||||||
C'Chartres | 0:4 | Lorient B | |||||||||
CMS Oissel | 1:0 | Borgo | |||||||||
AS Vitré | 2:2 | US Granville | |||||||||
Vannes | 4:2 | US Saint-Malo | |||||||||
ACBB | 0:1 | FC Mantois | |||||||||
AS Saint-Priest | 1:2 | Fréjus-St-Raph. | |||||||||
Pays de Grasse | 2:1 | CA Pontarlier | |||||||||
FC Annecy | 4:0 | Jura Sud | |||||||||
Marseille B | 2:1 | Hyères 83 | |||||||||
Olymp. Lyon B | 2:1 | Endoume | |||||||||
Villefranche | 2:2 | ES Cannet | |||||||||
SC Bastia | 3:1 | Aubagne FC | |||||||||
Istres FC | 2:1 | AC Ajaccio B | |||||||||
Côte Bleue | 2:1 | Cannes | |||||||||
Le Pontet | 0:1 | FC Lucciana | |||||||||
AS Géménos | 2:0 | EF Bastia | |||||||||
Racing CFF | 0:0 | OFC Les Mureaux | |||||||||
Aubervilliers | 1:2 | CS Meaux | |||||||||
US Ivry | 0:1 | CS Brétigny | |||||||||
Paris FC B | 3:2 | US Créteil B | |||||||||
Paris 13 Atl. | 3:1 | Le Mée SF | |||||||||
Besançon Foot | 1:1 | FC Sochaux B | |||||||||
US La Charité | 0:2 | FC Gueugnon | |||||||||
FC Montceau B. | 2:2 | Is-Selongey | |||||||||
Jura Dolois | 2:2 | Louh.-Cuiseaux | |||||||||
Grandvillars | 2:0 | Racing Besançon | |||||||||
Chamalières | 1:2 | Montluçon Foot | |||||||||
FC Limonest | 3:2 | Ytrac | |||||||||
FC Vaulx-en-Vel | 1:1 | Bourgoin-Jall. | |||||||||
Ain Sud | 1:2 | La Duchère B | |||||||||
Aurillac FC | 3:0 | AS Moulins | |||||||||
Clermont B | 3:2 | Chambéry SF | |||||||||
GFA Rumilly Val | 6:1 | SA Thiers | |||||||||
Rennes B | 3:0 | Montagnarde | |||||||||
Stade Pontivyen | 2:0 | Fougères | |||||||||
Dinan Léhon | 0:0 | Plabennec | |||||||||
St. Co Locminé | 0:1 | GSI Pontivy | |||||||||
Brest B | 0:0 | Plouzané AC | |||||||||
Atlantique-Vil. | 1:3 | TA Rennes | |||||||||
EA Guingamp B | 3:1 | FC Lannion | |||||||||
R. Strasbourg B | 2:0 | Vauban S. | |||||||||
RCO Agde | 1:1 | AS Fabrègues | |||||||||
FC Blagnac | 0:2 | Canet Rous. | |||||||||
St. Beaucairois | 2:1 | Toulouse B | |||||||||
AF Lozère | 0:0 | SC Balma | |||||||||
Olympique Alès | 1:5 | Montpellier B | |||||||||
Toulouse Rodéo | 1:1 | Rodez AF B | |||||||||
AS Muret | 2:0 | Tarbes Pyrénées | |||||||||
Grande-Synthe | 0:1 | US Tourcoing | |||||||||
Saint-Quentin | 2:0 | US Chantilly | |||||||||
AC Amiens | 2:2 | FC Chambly B | |||||||||
Maubeuge | 0:2 | Boulogne B | |||||||||
USM Senlis | 0:0 | Amiens SC B | |||||||||
Le Touquet ACF | 3:2 | AS Beauvais | |||||||||
Barœul | 0:0 | Dunkerque B | |||||||||
Varzim | 0:1 | Benfica B | |||||||||
Cova Piedade | 1:1 | Penafiel | |||||||||
Famalicão | 3:2 | Académico Viseu | |||||||||
Nacional | 4:0 | Feirense | |||||||||
Vit. Guimarães | 2:0 | Portimonense | |||||||||
FC Porto | 2:0 | Vitória Setúbal | |||||||||
Alloa Athletic | 0:2 | Partick Thistle | |||||||||
Dunfermline A. | 1:0 | Inverness CT | |||||||||
Morton | 0:0 | Ayr United | |||||||||
Queen o. t. S. | 0:1 | Dundee United | |||||||||
Hatayspor | 1:1 | Adana Demirspor | |||||||||
Ümraniyespor | 2:0 | Balikesirspor | |||||||||
Altay SK | 1:0 | Boluspor | |||||||||
Lausanne-Sport | 1:0 | Rapperswil-Jona | |||||||||
FC Schaffhausen | 1:2 | SC Kriens | |||||||||
Servette FC | 0:0 | FC Wil 1900 | |||||||||
Örgryte | 2:0 | Norrby | |||||||||
AIK | 1:0 | J-Södra IF | |||||||||
Häcken | 6:1 | Brage | |||||||||
FC Rosengård | 1:3 | Brommapojkarna | |||||||||
Karlstad BK | 1:2 | Sirius | |||||||||
Östersund | 0:0 | Halmstads BK | |||||||||
Örebro SK | 2:1 | GAIS | |||||||||
Norwich U18 | 0:4 | Brighton U18 | |||||||||
Wolves U18 | 0:1 | Newcastle U18 | |||||||||
Hapoel Raanana | 0:0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||||
FC Ashdod | 2:1 | Bnei Sakhnin | |||||||||
Bnei Yehuda | 4:2 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||||
M. Tel Aviv | 3:0 | Kiryat Shmona | |||||||||
Nigeria U20 | 3:5 on pens | S. Africa U20 | |||||||||
Sile Yildiz | 1:3 | 1461 Trabzon | |||||||||
Bucaspor 1928 | 0:0 | Artvin Hopaspor | |||||||||
Bilbao Athletic | 4:1 | Oviedo Vetusta | |||||||||
SCD Durango | 0:4 | Racing | |||||||||
CD Vitoria | 1:2 | SD Amorebieta | |||||||||
UB Conquense | 0:1 | Atl. Baleares | |||||||||
Hércules CF | 1:0 | UE Cornellà | |||||||||
Valladolid Prom | 1:1 | Atl. Madrid B | |||||||||
Bergama FK | 0:1 | Düzcespor | |||||||||
1461 Trabzon | 2:0 | Muglaspor | |||||||||
Optik Rathenow | 1:0 | Bischofswerda | |||||||||
Altglienicke | 3:1 | FCO Neugersdorf | |||||||||
SC Freiburg II | 2:0 | FK Pirmasens | |||||||||
Wattenscheid 09 | 0:0 | Bonner SC | |||||||||
SV Straelen | 1:1 | Wuppertaler SV | |||||||||
M'gladbach II | 1:0 | SV Rödinghausen | |||||||||
B. Dortmund II | 1:1 | SC Wiedenbrück | |||||||||
RW Essen | 2:0 | TV Herkenrath | |||||||||
SC Verl | 1:1 | 1.FC Kaan-M. | |||||||||
VfB Oldenburg | 1:2 | Hannover 96 II | |||||||||
TSV Havelse | 1:0 | VfL Oldenburg | |||||||||
Henderson Eels | 7:0 | FC Morobe W. | |||||||||
AS Tefana | 3:3 | Malampa RFC | |||||||||
Lautoka FC | 2:2 | Central Sports | |||||||||
Hienghene Sport | 1:1 | Lae City FC | |||||||||
Iztapa | 0:0 | Xelajú | |||||||||
CSD Municipal | 0:0 | Chiantla | |||||||||
Guastatoya | 1:0 | Naranjeros | |||||||||
Cobán Imperial | 1:0 | Comunicaciones | |||||||||
Potros del Este | 0:0 | Plaza Amador | |||||||||
San Miguelito | 0:0 | Árabe Unido | |||||||||
Independiente | 2:0 | Alianza FC | |||||||||
Universitario | 1:2 | San Francisco | |||||||||
Marathón | 1:0 | FC Motagua | |||||||||
K'lautern II | 0:2 | Hertha Wiesbach | |||||||||
Schott Mainz | 1:2 | Mechtersheim | |||||||||
Pfeddersheim | 3:1 | FC Karbach | |||||||||
FV Diefflen | 1:0 | Eintracht Trier | |||||||||
FV Engers 07 | 5:0 | VfB Dillingen | |||||||||
SV Curslack-N. | 0:2 | Teutonia 05 | |||||||||
FC Süderelbe | 1:2 | Altona 93 | |||||||||
SF Baumberg | 3:4 | Jahn Hiesfeld | |||||||||
Hohenstein-E. | 1:4 | Inter Leipzig | |||||||||
Bremer SV | 7:0 | SC Borgfeld | |||||||||
SG Aumund-Veg. | 2:3 | Schwachhausen | |||||||||
BTS Neustadt | 0:2 | Blumenthaler SV | |||||||||
OSC Bremerhaven | 2:2 | Leher TS | |||||||||
NEC U17 | 1:0 | Ajax U17 | |||||||||
Vitesse U17 | 1:3 | Utrecht U17 | |||||||||
Feyenoord U17 | 4:1 | AZ U17 | |||||||||
Feyenoord U19 | 2:0 | Sparta U19 | |||||||||
Ajax U19 | 3:1 | NEC U19 | |||||||||
Vitesse U19 | 3:2 | AZ U19 | |||||||||
NAC Breda U19 | 1:2 | PSV U19 | |||||||||
Wolfsburg U19 | 4:1 | D. Dresden U19 | |||||||||
CZ Jena U19 | 1:3 | Hamburg U19 | |||||||||
Osnabrück U19 | 1:4 | RB Leipzig U19 | |||||||||
Magdeburg U19 | 2:1 | Niendorf U19 | |||||||||
St. Pauli U19 | 2:2 | W. Bremen U19 | |||||||||
Hannover 96 U19 | 4:2 | U. Berlin U19 | |||||||||
Duisburg U19 | 1:0 | Leverkusen U19 | |||||||||
1.FC Köln U19 | 4:0 | Paderborn U19 | |||||||||
SC Freiburg U19 | 1:2 | Mainz 05 U19 | |||||||||
Stuttgart U19 | 2:0 | Karlsruhe U19 | |||||||||
Hoffenheim U19 | 2:1 | FC Augsburg U19 | |||||||||
Hamburg U17 | 2:2 | Wolfsburg U17 | |||||||||
E. Cottbus U17 | 2:0 | TeBe Berlin U17 | |||||||||
RB Leipzig U17 | 0:2 | Hannover 96 U17 | |||||||||
SC Borgfeld U17 | 1:4 | Chemnitz U17 | |||||||||
Bielefeld U17 | 1:4 | Leverkusen U17 | |||||||||
SV Wehen U17 | 2:1 | Nürnberg U17 | |||||||||
APOEL Nicosia | 2:2 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||||
EN Paralimniou | 1:1 | Pafos FC | |||||||||
Alki Oroklini | 1:3 | Apol. Limassol | |||||||||
Cailungo | 2:1 | Faetano | |||||||||
San Giovanni | 1:0 | Juvenes-Dogana | |||||||||
Virtus | 0:4 | Tre Penne | |||||||||
CD El Nacional | 1:3 | SD Aucas | |||||||||
CD Olmedo | 1:0 | CD América | |||||||||
Uni. Católica | 0:0 | LDU Quito | |||||||||
Tai Po | 3:0 | Kitchee | |||||||||
Lee Man | 1:3 | R&F HK | |||||||||
HKFC | 3:0 | Shatin | |||||||||
Ha Noi FC | 2:0 | Binh Duong FC | |||||||||
Shamakhi | 2:1 | Sumgayit | |||||||||
Zira FC | 0:0 | Neftchi Baku | |||||||||
FC Drita | 3:1 | SC Gjilani | |||||||||
KF Ferizaj | 2:0 | KF Trepca 89 | |||||||||
FC Ballkani | 2:0 | KF Drenica | |||||||||
Mons Calpe | 1:1 | Lynx FC | |||||||||
Europa FC | 1:1 | Lincoln FC | |||||||||
FC Olympique | 2:2 | Europa Point FC | |||||||||
Empoli U19 | 2:0 | Cagliari U19 | |||||||||
Udinese U19 | 0:2 | Inter U19 | |||||||||
Roma U19 | 5:1 | Napoli U19 | |||||||||
Juventus U19 | 0:2 | Torino U19 | |||||||||
Palermo U19 | 1:3 | Chievo U19 | |||||||||
Sampdoria U19 | 1:1 | Sassuolo U19 | |||||||||
Salernitana U19 | 1:0 | Cittadella U19 | |||||||||
Verona U19 | 2:2 | Bologna U19 | |||||||||
Venezia U19 | 1:2 | Brescia U19 | |||||||||
Spezia U19 | 1:2 | Carpi U19 | |||||||||
Padova U19 | 1:1 | Parma U19 | |||||||||
Cremonese U19 | 1:4 | SPAL U19 | |||||||||
Cosenza U19 | 1:2 | Foggia U19 | |||||||||
Crotone U19 | 2:2 | Perugia U19 | |||||||||
Ascoli U19 | 1:0 | Lazio U19 | |||||||||
Frosinone U19 | 0:2 | Livorno U19 | |||||||||
PSM Makassar | 9:0 | Badak Lampung | |||||||||
Persebaya | 8:0 | Persinga | |||||||||
Acireale | 2:0 | Cittanovese | |||||||||
St. Andrews FC | 1:2 | Hibernians FC | |||||||||
Valletta | 3:3 | Senglea Ath. | |||||||||
Hamrun Spart. | 0:1 | Mosta FC | |||||||||
Floriana | 0:1 | Qormi FC | |||||||||
Gudja United FC | 1:0 | FC Swieqi Utd. | |||||||||
Pembroke | 6:1 | Marsa FC | |||||||||
Al-Duhail SC | 1:0 | Al-Sailiya SC | |||||||||
Al-Sadd SC | 6:2 | Al-Khor SC | |||||||||
Pars Jam | 3:1 | FC Nassaji M. | |||||||||
Cruz Azul U20 | 2:0 | Santos U20 | |||||||||
UNAM Pumas U20 | 1:1 | CF América U20 | |||||||||
Club León U20 | 0:2 | Toluca U20 | |||||||||
Tigres UANL U20 | 3:1 | Club Necaxa U20 | |||||||||
Guadalajara U20 | 4:4 | Atlas U20 | |||||||||
Chippa United | 2:0 | Marumo | |||||||||
Witbank Spurs | 1:2 | Golden Arrows | |||||||||
Royal AM | 1:0 | Richards Bay | |||||||||
Aizawl FC | 1:2 | Mohun Bagan | |||||||||
Gokulam FC | 1:1 | Indian Arrows | |||||||||
Jamshedpur FC | 1:4 | FC Pune City | |||||||||
Ballinamallard | 1:2 | Carrick Rangers | |||||||||
HW Welders | 0:6 | Portadown | |||||||||
Larne FC | 3:0 | Dundela FC | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match