Chelsea | 5:4 on pens | E. Frankfurt |
|
||||||||
Valencia | 2:4 | Arsenal |
|
||||||||
Croatia U16 | 2:1 | Norway U16 | |||||||||
Netherlands U15 | 2:1 | Germany U15 | |||||||||
Romania U16 | 1:2 | Poland U16 | |||||||||
Dynamo M II | 3:0 | Rostov II | |||||||||
Loko Moscow II | 2:1 | Rubin Kazan II | |||||||||
Orenburg II | 1:1 | Ural II | |||||||||
Inker | 0:3 | NK Rudes | |||||||||
TPS | 2:1 | TPV | |||||||||
Warkaus JK | 0:6 | FC Blackbird | |||||||||
FC Viikingit II | 0:6 | RiPS | |||||||||
Vereya | 0:3 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||||
U. Schafhausen | 1:3 | Glesch-Paffend. | |||||||||
Pr. Reinfeld | 1:4 | TuS Hartenholm | |||||||||
SV Neukirchen | 2:3 | F. Regensburg | |||||||||
Atlanta | 2:0 | Toronto | |||||||||
Columbus | 3:1 | Los Angeles | |||||||||
Chicago | 5:0 | New England | |||||||||
New York | 1:2 | Montréal | |||||||||
Chalatenango | 0:1 | Limeño | |||||||||
FAS | 3:2 | CD Águila | |||||||||
Millonarios | 2:0 | Tigres FC | |||||||||
OC Safi | 3:0 | RS Berkane | |||||||||
Zamalek | 2:1 | Wadi Degla | |||||||||
CS Sfaxien | 1:0 | EGS Gafsa | |||||||||
Nashville SC | 0:1 | TB Rowdies | |||||||||
Fresno | 0:1 | Sacramento FC | |||||||||
Tskhinvali | 0:3 | FC Shevardeni | |||||||||
Pärnu Vaprus | 5:1 | JK Welco | |||||||||
CS Mioveni | 0:2 | U. Constanta | |||||||||
Viborg FF | 2:1 | FC Fredericia | |||||||||
Forge FC | 3:0 | Pacific FC | |||||||||
Cavalry FC | 1:0 | Valour FC | |||||||||
Malacateco | 0:0 | CSD Municipal | |||||||||
AD San Carlos | 4:1 | Herediano | |||||||||
Saprissa | 2:1 | Pérez Zeledón | |||||||||
Panama U17 | 2:0 | Guatemala U17 | |||||||||
Canada U17 | 4:0 | Curaçao U17 | |||||||||
Costa Rica U17 | 2:1 | Nicaragua U17 | |||||||||
USA U17 | 8:0 | Guadeloupe U17 | |||||||||
Sariyer | 1:0 | GMG Kastamonu | |||||||||
Tuzlaspor | 0:2 | Manisa FK | |||||||||
Sanliurfaspor | 0:1 | Karagümrük | |||||||||
Sakaryaspor | 1:0 | Samsunspor | |||||||||
ZSKA Dushanbe | 1:4 | Istiqlol | |||||||||
Panjshir | 0:0 | FK Khujand | |||||||||
Glacis Utd Res | 3:2 | Lions Gib Res | |||||||||
Mons Calpe Res | 0:3 | Europa Reserve | |||||||||
Skála | 1:1 | Víkingur | |||||||||
Remo Stars FC | 1:0 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||||
Lobi Stars | 1:0 | Bendel Ins. | |||||||||
Abia Warriors | 3:0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | |||||||||
Nasarawa United | 0:0 | Kano Pillars | |||||||||
France U17 | 2:0 | Netherlands U17 | |||||||||
Sweden U17 | 1:3 | England U17 | |||||||||
Ireland U17 | 1:1 | Belgium U17 | |||||||||
Greece U17 | 0:2 | Czechia U17 | |||||||||
Pachuca | 1:1 | Tigres UANL |
|
||||||||
Club Tijuana | 1:3 | León | |||||||||
Toluca U20 | 2:1 | Santos U20 | |||||||||
Newport County | 1:1 | Mansfield Town | |||||||||
Bashund. Kings | 3:1 | Sheikh Jamal | |||||||||
NoFeL SC | 0:2 | Abahani Ltd. | |||||||||
Muktijoddha | 1:4 | CTG Abahani | |||||||||
Sheikh Russel | 2:1 | Arambagh KS | |||||||||
Lonestar K. FC | 1:1 | Chhinga Veng FC | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match