Guarani | 3:2 | EC Vitória | |||||||||
D. Calarasi | 0:2 | FC Botosani | |||||||||
Gaz Metan | 1:1 | ACSM Poli Iasi | |||||||||
Inverness CT | 0:1 | Dundee United | |||||||||
Bohemians 1905 | 1:4 | Pribram | |||||||||
Slovacko | 4:1 | SFC Opava | |||||||||
Karvina | 3:0 | Dukla Prague | |||||||||
Banik Ostrava | 0:1 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||||
NK Istra | 0:1 | Inker | |||||||||
NK Rudes | 1:4 | Hajduk Split | |||||||||
Ekenäs IF II | 2:0 | SexyPöxyt | |||||||||
Miedz Legnica | 0:2 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||||
Z. Sosnowiec | 2:4 | Korona Kielce | |||||||||
Górnik Zabrze | 0:1 | Wisla Plock | |||||||||
ND Gorica | 1:2 | Rudar Velenje | |||||||||
Septemvri Sofia | 3:0 | Vereya | |||||||||
FSV Barleben | 2:2 | Halle-Ammendorf | |||||||||
L.-Hohenlind | 0:2 | Oberpleis | |||||||||
Almagro | 2:2 | Gimnasia (M) | |||||||||
RS Berkane | 3:2 | Wydad AC | |||||||||
FAR Rabat | 0:0 | Rapide Oued Zem | |||||||||
O. Khouribga | 2:2 | FUS Rabat | |||||||||
KACM Marrakech | 4:1 | Berrechid | |||||||||
Hassania | 1:0 | Moghreb Tétouan | |||||||||
CR Al Hoceima | 1:1 | Difaâ El Jadida | |||||||||
Pyramids FC | 1:1 | Wadi Degla | |||||||||
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2:3 | Iberia 1999 | |||||||||
WIT Georgia | 0:1 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||||
LC Sailors | 2:0 | Kaya-Iloilo | |||||||||
FC Chanthabouly | 0:3 | PSM Makassar |
|
||||||||
Al-Jaish SC | 2:2 | Nejmeh SC | |||||||||
Al-Wehdat SC | 2:0 | Hilal Al-Quds | |||||||||
Al-Najma | 2:1 | Al-Ahli SC | |||||||||
Kuwait SC | 1:2 | Al-Jazeera Club | |||||||||
General Diaz | 1:1 | Nacional | |||||||||
River Plate | 2:2 | Olimpia | |||||||||
Trans Narva U19 | 3:1 | JK Tarvas U19 | |||||||||
FC Nomme U19 | 2:0 | Levadia U19 | |||||||||
FCI Tallinn U19 | 5:1 | FC Flora U19 | |||||||||
JK Tammeka U19 | 2:0 | Tabasalu U19 | |||||||||
Perak | 3:1 | Perak II | |||||||||
Terengganu FC | 3:5 | PJ City FC | |||||||||
Kuala Lumpur | 2:1 | Selangor FC II | |||||||||
Johor DT | 2:0 | Pahang | |||||||||
West Brom | 3:4 on pens | Aston Villa |
|
||||||||
Pandurii | 0:2 | Chindia | |||||||||
Vikt. Plzen U19 | 1:2 | SK Slavia U19 | |||||||||
Silkeborg IF | 2:2 | Viborg FF | |||||||||
Hammarby | 4:0 | Östersund | |||||||||
Halmstads BK | 1:2 | GAIS | |||||||||
SC Ortmann | 2:2 | Kilb | |||||||||
Völs | 2:4 | WSG Tirol II | |||||||||
Stmk.-Sturm U18 | 2:1 | St. Pölten U18 | |||||||||
USA U17 | 4:0 | Canada U17 | |||||||||
Mexico U17 | 1:0 | Haiti U17 | |||||||||
Arka Gdynia U19 | 2:1 | Pogon U19 | |||||||||
Uni. Católica | 2:0 | CD Olmedo | |||||||||
Orense SC | 0:0 | Independiente | |||||||||
FC Hound Dogs | 1:1 | FC College 1975 | |||||||||
Ararat Yerevan | 1:0 | Lori Vanadzor | |||||||||
Gandzasar | 0:1 | FC Noah | |||||||||
Urartu U18 | 0:2 | FC Pyunik-2 U18 | |||||||||
Ararat-Arm. U18 | 1:3 | FC Pyunik U18 | |||||||||
Alashkert U18 | 0:3 | Avan Academy | |||||||||
Deportes Tolima | 1:1 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||||
Stuttgart U19 | 0:0 | Wolfsburg U19 | |||||||||
RKC Waalwijk | 3:0 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||||
Almere City | 1:2 | SC Cambuur | |||||||||
Union SG | 2:0 | KV Kortrijk | |||||||||
Cercle Brugge | 0:3 | Mouscron | |||||||||
SK Beveren | 0:5 | Zulte Waregem | |||||||||
Annan Athletic | 1:0 | Clyde FC | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Flávio Silva Persik | 3:0 | |
Flávio Silva Persik | 2:0 | |
Flávio Silva Persik | 1:0 | |
Keynan Cuiabá-MT (Own Goal) | 2:0 | |
S. Ruhdorfer AKA Klafu U18 | 2:1 |