Latvia U18 | 1:2 | Iceland U18 | |||||||||
Tajikistan | 0:1 | North Korea | |||||||||
Brasil Pelotas | 0:1 | Paraná | |||||||||
1860 Munich | 1:1 | Pr. Münster |
|
||||||||
Rostov II | 1:3 | Spartak II | |||||||||
FC Hermannstadt | 0:2 | Gaz Metan | |||||||||
Chindia | 0:1 | FCV Farul | |||||||||
FC Sion | 1:4 | FC Basel |
|
||||||||
Slovan Liberec | 1:2 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||||
FC Copenhagen | 2:1 | Aarhus GF | |||||||||
Vozdovac | 1:2 | FK TSC | |||||||||
NK Osijek | 2:0 | Slaven Belupo | |||||||||
Dinamo Zagreb | 3:0 | NK Lokomotiva | |||||||||
Vaasa IFK | 0:0 | RoPS II | |||||||||
Arka Gdynia | 0:3 | Jagiellonia | |||||||||
LKS Lodz | 0:0 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||||
Tsarsko Selo | 0:0 | Arda Kardzhali | |||||||||
Loko Plovdiv | 3:2 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||||
NK Aluminij | 2:1 | NK Triglav | |||||||||
Quelle Fürth | 0:0 | 1.SC Feucht | |||||||||
TSV Kastl | 0:2 | SE Freising | |||||||||
Hallbergmoos | 4:1 | St. Hauzenberg | |||||||||
Cincinnati | 1:4 | D.C. United | |||||||||
Portland | 1:1 | Orlando | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama | 2:0 | Yokohama SCC | |||||||||
Energetik-BGU | 0:1 | FK Slutsk | |||||||||
Neman Grodno | 1:1 | Gomel | |||||||||
Toronto FC II | 3:3 | Lansing Ignite | |||||||||
Argentinos Jrs. | 0:1 on pens | Colon | |||||||||
Dundee United | 3:0 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||||
Motherwell FC | 4:0 | Morton | |||||||||
Kalju FC | 1:1 | Paide | |||||||||
Johor DT | 3:3 | Terengganu FC | |||||||||
Derry City | 3:0 | Sligo Rovers | |||||||||
Waterford FC | 0:1 | Finn Harps | |||||||||
Athlone Town | 1:2 | Shelbourne | |||||||||
Cabinteely | 2:0 | Longford Town | |||||||||
Galway United | 2:2 | Bray Wanderers | |||||||||
Limerick FC | 1:4 | Drogheda United | |||||||||
Warriors FC | 3:3 | Balestier Khals | |||||||||
Hougang Utd. | 3:1 | DPMM FC | |||||||||
Pari NN | 1:3 | Shinnik | |||||||||
Torpedo Vlad. | 1:1 | Veles Moscow | |||||||||
Vitkovice | 0:1 | Chrudim | |||||||||
Vlasim | 2:2 | Zbrojovka Brno | |||||||||
1.FC Ersingen | 3:2 AET | TuS Bilfingen | |||||||||
FC Donebach | 5:2 | Großrinderfeld | |||||||||
FV Wildbad | 2:7 | SV Spielberg | |||||||||
ASV Eppelheim | 6:0 | SV Waldhilsbach | |||||||||
TSV Auerbach | 0:3 | FV Niefern | |||||||||
FV Illertissen | 0:1 | TSV Buchbach | |||||||||
FC Augsburg II | 1:0 | 1860 Rosenheim | |||||||||
W. Burghausen | 0:1 | TSV Rain/Lech | |||||||||
TSV Landsberg | 3:4 | Ingolstadt II | |||||||||
FC Pipinsried | 2:2 | 1865 Dachau | |||||||||
TSV Wasserburg | 4:1 | SV Pullach | |||||||||
Banska Bystrica | 3:4 | MSK Zilina B | |||||||||
Podbrezova | 2:1 | Kosice | |||||||||
LDU Quito | 1:0 | CD América | |||||||||
Senegal | 0:1 | Algeria | |||||||||
Perserang | 1:0 | PSGC | |||||||||
PSMS | 3:1 | Bandung United | |||||||||
RANS FC | 1:1 | PSCS | |||||||||
Sulut United | 1:0 | Dewa United | |||||||||
Persewar | 1:3 | PSBS Biak | |||||||||
Persiraja | 1:0 | Persita | |||||||||
Atlas U20 | 4:3 | FC Juárez U20 | |||||||||
Puebla FC U20 | 0:1 | Tijuana U20 | |||||||||
Mohammedan | 3:1 | NoFeL SC | |||||||||
Brothers Union | 0:0 | Muktijoddha | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match