Lucas Künzel
Detailed stats of Lucas Künzel
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 49 | 4 | - | 3 / 1 / - | 3.511' | ||||
22/23 | Brandenburgliga | 26 | 3 | - | 3 / 1 / - | 2.057' | |||
21/22 | Brandenburgliga | 23 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1.454' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/14/21 | H | (10.) | Petershagen-E. (6.) | 1:2 | 35' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/21 | A | (10.) | SV Zehdenick (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/28/21 | H | (11.) | Altlüdersdorf (4.) | 1:3 | 72' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/11/21 | A | (12.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/18/21 | H | (10.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/21 | A | (11.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/2/21 | H | (12.) | U. Klosterfelde (7.) | 0:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/16/21 | A | (11.) | E'hüttenstadt (16.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/23/21 | H | (11.) | Werderaner FC (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/30/21 | A | (11.) | Einheit Bernau (1.) | 3:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/6/21 | H | (9.) | FSV Bernau (14.) | 1:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/21 | A | (10.) | Pr. Eberswalde (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/20/21 | A | (10.) | Sachsenhausen (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 2/12/22 | H | (10.) | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | 0:3 | 64' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/26/22 | H | (10.) | SV Zehdenick (9.) | 2:2 | 61' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/22 | A | (11.) | Altlüdersdorf (8.) | 1:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/22 | A | (9.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (16.) | 0:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/26/22 | A | (11.) | Petershagen-E. (3.) | 4:1 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
13 | 3/30/22 | H | (10.) | Oranienburg (2.) | 1:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/22 | H | (9.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (4.) | 0:4 | 75' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/22 | A | (10.) | U. Klosterfelde (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/22 | H | (9.) | E'hüttenstadt (16.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/22 | A | (9.) | Werderaner FC (6.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/22 | H | (9.) | Einheit Bernau (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/22 | A | (9.) | FSV Bernau (14.) | 1:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/22 | H | (9.) | Sachsenhausen (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/28/22 | A | (9.) | Oranienburg (2.) | 2:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/11/22 | A | (9.) | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/18/22 | H | (9.) | Pr. Eberswalde (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/20/22 | A | (7.) | SV Zehdenick (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/27/22 | H | (2.) | SV Falkensee/F. (16.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/10/22 | A | (2.) | U. Klosterfelde (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/17/22 | H | (8.) | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 10/1/22 | H | (8.) | Werderaner FC (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 10/8/22 | A | (9.) | Victoria Seelow (12.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/15/22 | H | (10.) | Oranienburg (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/22/22 | A | (10.) | Altlüdersdorf (12.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/29/22 | H | (7.) | Pr. Eberswalde (8.) | 2:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/5/22 | A | (6.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (13.) | 4:9 | 30' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/12/22 | H | (6.) | Einheit Bernau (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 12/3/22 | H | (7.) | Petershagen-E. (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/10/22 | A | (8.) | G. Schöneiche (1.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 2/11/23 | A | (6.) | Brandenburg. SC (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/25/23 | H | (8.) | SV Zehdenick (14.) | 6:4 | 72' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/23 | A | (7.) | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | 2:4 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/23 | A | (8.) | GW Ahrensfelde (3.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 3/25/23 | H | (8.) | Sachsenhausen (2.) | 0:3 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/1/23 | A | (10.) | Werderaner FC (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/10/23 | H | (8.) | U. Klosterfelde (7.) | 1:4 | 59' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/23 | H | (7.) | Victoria Seelow (10.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/22/23 | A | (6.) | Oranienburg (4.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/29/23 | H | (7.) | Altlüdersdorf (11.) | 1:3 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/6/23 | A | (9.) | Pr. Eberswalde (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/13/23 | H | (9.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (16.) | 1:2 | 49' | 24' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/20/23 | A | (10.) | Einheit Bernau (11.) | 0:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
27 | 6/4/23 | H | (10.) | Brandenburg. SC (12.) | 2:4 | 1 | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 6/10/23 | A | (11.) | Petershagen-E. (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/17/23 | H | (10.) | G. Schöneiche (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/24/23 | A | (10.) | Sachsenhausen (1.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 50, Starting eleven: 40, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |