#5 Milovan Petric
- Date of birth/Age: May 18, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: Novi Sad
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Milovan Petric
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 205 | 5 | 2 | 54 / - / 2 | 16.627' | ||||
23/24 | Prva liga Srbije | 15 | - | - | 6 / - / - | 1.305' | |||
22/23 | Prva liga Srbije | 25 | - | 1 | 10 / - / - | 2.118' | |||
21/22 | Prva liga Srbije | 27 | 1 | 1 | 7 / - / - | 2.362' | |||
20/21 | Prva liga Srbije | 29 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.675' | |||
19/20 | Prva liga Srbije | 28 | 1 | - | 8 / - / - | 2.474' | |||
18/19 | Prva liga Srbije | 12 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 843' | |||
16/17 | Prva liga Srbije | 20 | 1 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.783' | |||
15/16 | Prva liga Srbije | 20 | - | - | 4 / - / 1 | 1.743' | |||
14/15 | Prva liga Srbije | 21 | - | - | 4 / - / 1 | 1.734' | |||
12/13 | Prva liga Srbije | 8 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 590' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 3/9/13 | H | (16.) | FK Bezanija (11.) | 0:1 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/23/13 | H | (17.) | Teleoptik (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 7' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | H | (18.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (3.) | 0:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/6/13 | A | (18.) | Napredak (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/13 | H | (18.) | FK Cukaricki (2.) | 0:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/13 | A | (18.) | Metalac (4.) | 2:0 | RB | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/21/13 | H | (18.) | Sloga Kraljevo (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | A | (18.) | Pazova (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/13 | H | (18.) | Proleter (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/13 | A | (18.) | Banat Zrenjanin (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/13 | H | (18.) | Kolubara (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 5/15/13 | A | (17.) | Timok Zajecar (12.) | 4:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/13 | A | (18.) | Borac Cacak (7.) | 7:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/22/13 | H | (18.) | Vozdovac (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/13 | A | (18.) | FK Indjija (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/13 | H | (18.) | Mladost (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/13 | A | (18.) | OFK Mladenovac (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/17/13 | H | (13.) | Borac Cacak (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/24/13 | A | (15.) | Sloga Kraljevo (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/31/13 | H | (14.) | Proleter (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/8/13 | A | (12.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/13 | H | (9.) | Teleoptik (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/21/13 | H | (5.) | BSK Borca (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/29/13 | A | (9.) | Sindjelic Bg (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/5/13 | H | (4.) | Sloga 33 (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/12/13 | A | (2.) | FK Indjija (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/13 | H | (2.) | FK Bezanija (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/13 | A | (3.) | Timok Zajecar (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/13 | H | (3.) | Radnik (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/13 | A | (4.) | Smederevo 1924 (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/13 | A | (4.) | Mladost (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/28/13 | H | (3.) | Dolina Padina (15.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 3/1/14 | A | (4.) | Borac Cacak (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/14 | H | (3.) | Sloga Kraljevo (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/14 | A | (2.) | Proleter (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/14 | H | (2.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/14 | A | (2.) | Teleoptik (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/14 | A | (2.) | BSK Borca (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/14 | H | (2.) | Sindjelic Bg (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/14 | A | (2.) | Sloga 33 (5.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/14 | H | (2.) | FK Indjija (16.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/14 | A | (2.) | FK Bezanija (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/14 | H | (2.) | Timok Zajecar (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/14 | A | (2.) | Radnik (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/14 | H | (2.) | Smederevo 1924 (14.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/14 | A | (2.) | Dolina Padina (14.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/14 | H | (3.) | Mladost (1.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/16/14 | H | (7.) | Kolubara (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/23/14 | A | (10.) | Sloboda Uzice (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/30/14 | H | (6.) | Moravac (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/6/14 | H | (11.) | FK Indjija (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/13/14 | A | (11.) | Metalac (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/20/14 | H | (8.) | Kolubara (7.) | 3:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/30/14 | A | (8.) | Sloboda Uzice (13.) | 3:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/4/14 | H | (7.) | Moravac (12.) | 1:0 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/12/14 | A | (9.) | Sloga Kraljevo (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | A | (9.) | Radnik (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/14 | H | (8.) | FK Bezanija (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/14 | A | (9.) | Sloga 33 (4.) | 1:0 | 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | H | (7.) | Proleter (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/15/14 | A | (8.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (9.) | 1:0 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/22/14 | H | (7.) | Sindjelic Bg (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/14/15 | H | (6.) | Macva (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/18/15 | A | (7.) | Javor-Matis (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/22/15 | H | (6.) | Backa (7.) | 0:0 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/28/15 | A | (8.) | FK Indjija (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/5/15 | H | (8.) | Metalac (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/11/15 | A | (8.) | Kolubara (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/15 | H | (8.) | Sloboda Uzice (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/15 | A | (8.) | Moravac (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/15 | H | (8.) | Sloga Kraljevo (16.) | 2:2 | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/15 | H | (8.) | Radnik (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | A | (8.) | FK Bezanija (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/15 | H | (8.) | Sloga 33 (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/15 | A | (7.) | Proleter (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/15 | H | (8.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (14.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/23/15 | A | (10.) | Sindjelic Bg (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/15/15 | H | (11.) | CSK Celarevo (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/15 | H | (11.) | Napredak (14.) | 0:0 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/29/15 | A | (12.) | Sloboda Uzice (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/5/15 | H | (11.) | FK Loznica (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/15 | A | (9.) | Donji Srem (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/15 | H | (7.) | FK Indjija (10.) | 3:2 | 33' | 33' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/26/15 | A | (7.) | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/15 | H | (7.) | Backa (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/10/15 | A | (10.) | Kolubara (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/15 | H | (11.) | FK Zemun (9.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/15 | A | (9.) | Sloga 33 (13.) | 1:1 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/1/15 | H | (7.) | Sindjelic Bg (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/15 | A | (5.) | BSK Borca (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/14/15 | H | (5.) | FK Bezanija (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/15 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Vranje (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/16 | A | (6.) | CSK Celarevo (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/12/16 | A | (6.) | Napredak (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/16 | H | (7.) | Sloboda Uzice (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/26/16 | A | (7.) | FK Loznica (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/16 | H | (7.) | Donji Srem (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/16 | A | (7.) | FK Indjija (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/16 | H | (6.) | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/16 | A | (7.) | Backa (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/16 | H | (8.) | Kolubara (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/16 | A | (8.) | FK Zemun (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/16 | H | (8.) | Sloga 33 (11.) | 3:1 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/14/16 | A | (9.) | Sindjelic Bg (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/16 | H | (10.) | BSK Borca (11.) | 1:1 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/25/16 | A | (11.) | FK Bezanija (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/16 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Vranje (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/16 | H | (13.) | Dobanovci (6.) | 0:1 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/20/16 | H | (12.) | Jagodina (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/16 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Vranje (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/16 | H | (12.) | FK Bezanija (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/10/16 | A | (14.) | Macva (1.) | 1:0 | 9' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/17/16 | H | (14.) | Sloboda Uzice (5.) | 1:1 | CB | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/25/16 | A | (16.) | FK Zemun (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/16 | H | (15.) | Proleter (12.) | 0:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/9/16 | A | (16.) | Radnicki Pirot (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (16.) | FK Indjija (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | H | (15.) | FK Odzaci (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | A | (15.) | BSK Borca (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | H | (14.) | CSK Celarevo (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/13/16 | A | (14.) | Sindjelic Bg (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/16 | H | (13.) | OFK Beograd (16.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/17 | A | (13.) | Dobanovci (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/11/17 | A | (15.) | Jagodina (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/17 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Vranje (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/27/17 | A | (15.) | FK Bezanija (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/17 | H | (15.) | Macva (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/17 | A | (15.) | Sloboda Uzice (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/17 | H | (15.) | FK Zemun (3.) | 1:2 | 18' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/22/17 | A | (15.) | Proleter (10.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/17 | H | (15.) | Radnicki Pirot (5.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/17 | H | (14.) | FK Indjija (7.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/17 | A | (14.) | FK Odzaci (13.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/17 | H | (13.) | BSK Borca (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/17 | A | (13.) | CSK Celarevo (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | H | (13.) | Sindjelic Bg (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | A | (13.) | OFK Beograd (16.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/27/19 | H | (13.) | FK Indjija (16.) | 1:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/3/19 | A | Trayal | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | 3/6/19 | H | Teleoptik | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | A | Sloboda Uzice | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | 3/16/19 | H | Borac Cacak | 0:0 | 90' | 10' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/23/19 | A | Radnicki 1923 | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 3/27/19 | H | Novi Pazar | 3:0 | 77' | ||||||||||||
30 | 3/31/19 | A | FK Bezanija | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 4/6/19 | H | Novi Pazar | 1:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
32 | 4/10/19 | A | Sloboda Uzice | 1:1 | CB | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/14/19 | H | Borac Cacak | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 4/21/19 | A | Zarkovo | 1:0 | 69' | 78' | |||||||||||
35 | 4/27/19 | H | Dobanovci | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/1/19 | H | Teleoptik | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
37 | 5/5/19 | A | Trayal | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/5/19 | A | (15.) | Backa (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | H | (15.) | Radnicki 1923 (8.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/14/19 | A | (15.) | Metalac (11.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | H | (15.) | Sindjelic Bg (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/19 | A | (15.) | Zlatibor (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | H | (15.) | Zarkovo (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/4/19 | A | (15.) | Trayal (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/19 | H | (15.) | Kolubara (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (13.) | Dobanovci (15.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/19 | H | (14.) | Graficar (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | A | (14.) | Novi Pazar (4.) | 3:1 | CB | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (14.) | FK Zemun (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 10/9/19 | A | (12.) | Radnicki Pirot (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/14/19 | A | (13.) | Smederevo 1924 (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/19 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Vranje (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/27/19 | H | (12.) | Backa (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/2/19 | A | (11.) | Radnicki 1923 (13.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/9/19 | H | (10.) | Metalac (3.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/13/19 | A | (9.) | Sindjelic Bg (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/19 | H | (10.) | Zlatibor (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/24/19 | A | (8.) | Zarkovo (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/30/19 | H | (7.) | Trayal (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 12/4/19 | A | (5.) | Kolubara (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/29/20 | H | (6.) | Dobanovci (15.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/6/20 | A | (6.) | Graficar (1.) | 0:1 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/15/20 | H | (5.) | Novi Pazar (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/31/20 | A | (6.) | FK Zemun (12.) | 1:0 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/6/20 | H | (6.) | Radnicki Pirot (7.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 6/13/20 | H | (7.) | Smederevo 1924 (16.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/20/20 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Vranje (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/15/20 | H | (2.) | Dubocica (14.) | 3:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/20 | A | (1.) | Sloga Kraljevo (15.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/28/20 | H | (1.) | Radnicki Srem (10.) | 1:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/5/20 | A | (1.) | Graficar (7.) | 1:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/13/20 | H | (1.) | IMT Belgrad (8.) | 2:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/20 | A | (1.) | Radnicki Pirot (11.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/20 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Vranje (17.) | 2:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | H | (1.) | Radnicki 1923 (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/4/20 | A | (1.) | Zarkovo (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/20 | H | (2.) | Borac Cacak (7.) | 0:1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | A | (2.) | FK Zemun (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/20 | H | (2.) | FK Loznica (6.) | 0:0 | 38' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/20 | A | (2.) | Kolubara (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/20 | H | (2.) | Trayal (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/15/20 | A | (2.) | Dobanovci (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/20 | H | (2.) | Jagodina (11.) | 2:2 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/28/20 | A | (2.) | Zelez. Pancevo (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/20/21 | A | (2.) | Dubocica (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/28/21 | H | (2.) | Sloga Kraljevo (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/21 | A | (2.) | Radnicki Srem (15.) | 1:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/21 | H | (2.) | Graficar (7.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/21 | A | (2.) | IMT Belgrad (4.) | 0:2 | 90 + 3' | 1' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/25/21 | H | (2.) | Radnicki Pirot (12.) | 1:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/29/21 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Vranje (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/3/21 | A | (2.) | Radnicki 1923 (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/7/21 | H | (2.) | Zarkovo (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/11/21 | A | (2.) | Borac Cacak (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/17/21 | H | (2.) | FK Zemun (17.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/21 | A | (2.) | FK Loznica (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/1/21 | H | (3.) | Kolubara (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/21 | A | (3.) | Trayal (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/9/21 | H | (3.) | Dobanovci (5.) | 0:1 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/15/21 | A | (3.) | Jagodina (16.) | 2:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/21 | H | (3.) | Zelez. Pancevo (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/8/21 | H | (4.) | IMT Belgrad (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/21 | A | (8.) | Mladost GAT (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/21/21 | H | (10.) | Dobanovci (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/28/21 | A | (7.) | Zelez. Pancevo (9.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/3/21 | H | (9.) | Kabel Novi Sad (16.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/12/21 | A | (11.) | FK Loznica (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/18/21 | H | (14.) | Rad (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/22/21 | A | (15.) | Javor-Matis (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/26/21 | H | (14.) | FK Indjija (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | A | (12.) | Zarkovo (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/21 | H | (10.) | Macva (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/13/21 | A | (13.) | Graficar (12.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/17/21 | H | (13.) | Radnicki Srem (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 16' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/24/21 | H | (11.) | Zlatibor (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/31/21 | A | (12.) | Timok Zajecar (15.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/5/21 | A | (12.) | IMT Belgrad (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/10/21 | H | (12.) | Mladost GAT (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/14/21 | A | (10.) | Dobanovci (13.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
19 | 11/22/21 | H | (11.) | Zelez. Pancevo (5.) | 2:2 | CB | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/27/21 | A | (11.) | Kabel Novi Sad (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/6/21 | H | (10.) | FK Loznica (8.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/26/22 | A | (11.) | Rad (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/2/22 | H | (10.) | Javor-Matis (3.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/6/22 | A | (10.) | FK Indjija (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/12/22 | H | (12.) | Zarkovo (5.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/18/22 | A | (13.) | Macva (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/28/22 | A | (13.) | Radnicki Srem (8.) | 1:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/2/22 | A | (13.) | Zlatibor (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/6/22 | H | (13.) | Graficar (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/10/22 | H | (15.) | Timok Zajecar (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/22 | A | (6.) | FK Indjija (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/22 | H | (2.) | Zlatibor (8.) | 3:1 | CB | 62' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/22 | A | (4.) | Metalac (3.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/22 | H | (4.) | RFK Novi Sad (15.) | 2:0 | CB | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/27/22 | A | (4.) | Radnicki Srem (15.) | 0:0 | CB | 34' | 68' | |||||||||
6 | 8/31/22 | H | (3.) | Trayal (10.) | 2:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/22 | A | (4.) | Macva (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/11/22 | H | (4.) | Jedinstvo Ub (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/22 | A | (5.) | FK Loznica (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/22 | A | (5.) | Rad (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/3/22 | H | (6.) | Sloboda Uzice (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/8/22 | A | (6.) | IMT Belgrad (1.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/14/22 | H | (5.) | Radnicki BG (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/19/22 | H | (5.) | Graficar (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/22/22 | A | (5.) | Zelez. Pancevo (3.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 10/30/22 | H | (6.) | FK Indjija (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/6/22 | A | (9.) | Zlatibor (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/12/22 | H | (7.) | Metalac (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/20/22 | A | (8.) | RFK Novi Sad (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/24/23 | H | (7.) | Radnicki Srem (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 3/1/23 | A | (7.) | Trayal (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/6/23 | H | (6.) | Macva (12.) | 3:0 | CB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/12/23 | A | (8.) | Jedinstvo Ub (6.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/23 | H | (7.) | FK Loznica (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/23/23 | A | (7.) | Graficar (3.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/27/23 | H | (8.) | Rad (16.) | 0:1 | CB | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/1/23 | A | (9.) | Sloboda Uzice (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/8/23 | H | (10.) | IMT Belgrad (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/12/23 | A | (11.) | Radnicki BG (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/15/23 | H | (11.) | Zelez. Pancevo (2.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/23 | H | (5.) | Kolubara (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | A | (5.) | Radnicki Srem (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 35' | 45' | |||||||||
3 | 8/18/23 | H | (5.) | Smederevo 1924 (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/27/23 | A | (2.) | Mladost GAT (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | H | (6.) | FK Indjija (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/8/23 | H | (7.) | Macva (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | (6.) | Sloboda Uzice (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | H | (5.) | Metalac (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | H | (7.) | Radnicki BG (16.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | A | (10.) | Dubocica (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/14/23 | H | (8.) | RFK Novi Sad (13.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/23 | A | (7.) | Graficar (11.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/27/23 | H | (6.) | OFK Beograd (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/23 | A | (8.) | Tekstilac (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/12/23 | A | (10.) | Kolubara (6.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/18/23 | H | (8.) | Radnicki Srem (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 11/22/23 | A | Jedinstvo Ub | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/23 | A | (10.) | Smederevo 1924 (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/3/23 | H | (8.) | Mladost GAT (16.) | 2:0 | CB | 10' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 12/10/23 | A | (9.) | FK Indjija (2.) | 2:1 | RB | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/24/24 | A | (10.) | Macva (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/2/24 | H | (8.) | Sloboda Uzice (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/6/24 | A | (8.) | Metalac (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/10/24 | H | (8.) | Jedinstvo Ub (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/24 | A | (9.) | Radnicki BG (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/23/24 | H | (9.) | Dubocica (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 223, Starting eleven: 183, Substituted in: 22, On the bench: 18, Suspended: 7, Injured: 0 |