NOFV-Oberliga Süd
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 47 Players 11.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.0
Matchday 10 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Auer | 0:0 | ZFC (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 1, 2008
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
770 · Paul Stüeken |
(3.) FSV | 4:1 | Borea (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 1, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.186 · Paul Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(9.) EIL | 0:0 | Budi (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 1, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Marko Wartmann |
(2.) Lok | 3:1 | HBS (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 1, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.616 · Michael Jäntsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) CZJ II | 4:0 | FCM II (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 2, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
179 · Lutz Rosenkranz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
49' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) GWW | 2:2 | Aue II (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 2, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
606 · René Hammer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
16' | ||||
17' | 1:2 | |||
45' | 2:2 | |||
64' | ||||
65' | ||||
(14.) RWE II | 1:3 | 1.FC G (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 2, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
417 · Sebastian Fritzsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
(13.) VfB Pö | 1:1 | SSVM (8.) | ||
Sat
Dec 13, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
162 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
77' | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 10 | 16 | 21 | |
2 | Lok Leipzig | 10 | 10 | 20 | |
3 | FSV Zwickau | 10 | 8 | 20 | |
4 | 1.FC Gera 03 | 10 | 1 | 19 | |
5 | VfB Auerbach | 10 | 8 | 17 | |
6 | Erzgeb. Aue II | 10 | 4 | 16 | |
7 | G. Halberstadt | 10 | -1 | 15 | |
8 | Markranstädt | 10 | 2 | 13 | |
9 | FC Eilenburg | 10 | 1 | 12 | |
10 | CZ Jena II | 10 | -1 | 12 | |
11 | Budissa Bautzen | 10 | -5 | 12 | |
12 | Borea Dresden | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
13 | VfB Pößneck | 10 | -6 | 10 | |
14 | RW Erfurt II | 10 | -11 | 6 | |
15 | Magdeburg II | 10 | -14 | 6 | |
16 | GW Wolfen | 10 | -8 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...