#91 Pawel Oleksy
Stal Rzeszow
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 8, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 8, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
www.stalrzeszow.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 1, 1991 (33)
- Place of birth: Kamienna Góra
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Poland U21
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 0
Detailed stats of Pawel Oleksy
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 24 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.716' | |||
14/15 | 1 Liga | 7 | - | - | - / - / - | 512' | ||
14/15 | Fortuna Polish Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
13/14 | Ekstraklasa | 13 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 926' | ||
13/14 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
08/09 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 98' | ||
08/09 | 1 Liga | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/2/09 | A | (14.) | Legia Warszawa (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/09 | H | (15.) | Wisla Kraków (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/09 | A | (15.) | Piast Gliwice (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/09 | H | (16.) | Ruch Chorzow (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/09 | H | (16.) | Arka Gdynia (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/09 | A | (15.) | Pol. Warsaw (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/09 | H | (15.) | GKS Belchatow (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/09 | A | (15.) | Lechia Gdansk (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/09 | A | (16.) | Cracovia (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/09 | H | (16.) | Jagiellonia (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/09 | A | (16.) | Slask Wroclaw (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/09 | H | (15.) | Polonia Bytom (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/09 | A | (12.) | Odra Wodzislaw (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/09 | A | (13.) | Korona Kielce (12.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/09 | H | (14.) | Lech Poznan (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/09 | H | (14.) | Legia Warszawa (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/11/09 | A | (15.) | Wisla Kraków (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/28/10 | H | (14.) | Piast Gliwice (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/10 | A | (13.) | Ruch Chorzow (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/10 | A | (11.) | Arka Gdynia (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/10 | H | (9.) | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/26/10 | A | (8.) | GKS Belchatow (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/3/10 | H | (8.) | Lechia Gdansk (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/10 | H | (8.) | Cracovia (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/10 | A | (8.) | Jagiellonia (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/10 | H | (7.) | Slask Wroclaw (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/2/10 | A | (8.) | Polonia Bytom (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/8/10 | H | (7.) | Odra Wodzislaw (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/10 | H | (6.) | Korona Kielce (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/10 | A | (10.) | Lech Poznan (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/10 | A | (6.) | Korona Kielce (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/10 | H | (12.) | Górnik Zabrze (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/10 | A | (14.) | Pol. Warsaw (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/10 | H | (13.) | Arka Gdynia (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/13 | H | (13.) | Pogon Szczecin (12.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/13 | A | Piast Gliwice | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/13 | H | Lech Poznan | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/13 | A | Podbeskidzie | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/13 | H | Cracovia | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/30/13 | A | Ruch Chorzow | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/13 | A | Górnik Zabrze | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/13 | H | Korona Kielce | 2:0 | LB | 71' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/13 | A | Zawisza | 2:0 | LB | 45' | 47' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/13 | H | Jagiellonia | 1:1 | 1' | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/4/13 | A | Slask Wroclaw | 2:0 | 26' | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/19/13 | H | Widzew Lodz | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/26/13 | A | Wisla Kraków | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/30/13 | H | Lechia Gdansk | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | A | Legia Warszawa | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/13 | A | Pogon Szczecin | 1:1 | LB | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/22/13 | H | Piast Gliwice | 0:2 | 61' | ||||||||||||
18 | 11/30/13 | A | Lech Poznan | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | 12/5/13 | H | Podbeskidzie | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | 12/9/13 | A | Cracovia | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | 12/15/13 | H | Ruch Chorzow | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 2/16/14 | H | Górnik Zabrze | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 2/23/14 | A | Korona Kielce | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 20, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/17/09 | A | (6.) | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | 3:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/7/09 | H | (7.) | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/18/13 | A | (35.) | Piast Gliwice (46.) | 4:5 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/23/13 | A | (15.) | GKS Tychy (16.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 9/24/14 | A | ROW Rybnik | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/15/14 | A | Znicz Pruszkow | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 3/14/09 | H | (1.) | Gornik Leczna (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/09 | A | (2.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/27/09 | H | (2.) | Stalowa Wola (12.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/4/09 | A | (3.) | Podbeskidzie (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/09 | H | (4.) | GKS Jastrzebie (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/09 | A | (4.) | Tur Turek (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/09 | H | (3.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/09 | A | (2.) | Znicz Pruszkow (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/09 | H | (2.) | Wisla Plock (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/09 | A | (2.) | Odra Opole (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/09 | H | (2.) | Warta Poznan (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/16/09 | A | (2.) | Motor Lublin (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/22/09 | H | (2.) | Korona Kielce (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/09 | H | (2.) | Kmita Zabierzów (18.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/09 | A | (2.) | F. Swinoujscie (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/14 | H | (4.) | F. Swinoujscie (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (2.) | Chojniczanka (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | H | (2.) | Wisla Plock (8.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | A | (8.) | Wigry Suwalki (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | H | (5.) | Bytovia Bytow (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (3.) | Pogon Siedlce (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/14 | H | (4.) | Stomil Olsztyn (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/14 | H | (2.) | Chrobry Glogow (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/14 | A | (5.) | Olimpia Grudz. (6.) | 2:2 | LB | 58' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/14 | H | (3.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/14 | A | (2.) | Dolcan Zabki (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/14 | H | (2.) | Sandecja (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/14 | A | (2.) | GKS Tychy (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/14 | H | (2.) | Arka Gdynia (14.) | 4:0 | 37' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/14 | A | (2.) | Widzew Lodz (18.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/9/14 | H | (3.) | Miedz Legnica (14.) | 0:2 | 57' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/14 | A | (3.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/22/14 | A | (3.) | F. Swinoujscie (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/14 | H | (3.) | Chojniczanka (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poland U21 | |||||
4 | Aug 10, 2011 | 5 | - | ||
Poland U19 | |||||
4 | - | 3 | - | ||
Poland U18 | |||||
4 | - | 11 | 2 |