#91 Pawel Oleksy
Stal Rzeszow
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 8, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 8, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
www.stalrzeszow.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 1, 1991 (33)
- Place of birth: Kamienna Góra
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Poland U21
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 0
Detailed stats of Pawel Oleksy
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 42 | 4 | 1 | 7 / 1 / - | 3.560' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 20 | 3 | 1 | 3 / 1 / - | 1.686' | ||
18/19 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 120' | ||
17/18 | Nice 1 Liga | 21 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.754' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 9/19/17 | H | Arka Gdynia | 1:2 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 9/26/18 | A | MKS Kluczbork | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 10/31/18 | A | Wisla Sand. | 3:2 AET | LB | 70' | 120' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 8/18/17 | A | (17.) | Chojniczanka (2.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/17 | H | (16.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/17 | A | (16.) | GKS Tychy (9.) | 3:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/17 | A | (15.) | Gornik Leczna (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/17 | H | (15.) | Olimpia Grudz. (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | H | (12.) | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | A | (9.) | Miedz Legnica (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | H | (7.) | P. Niepolomice (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | H | (8.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
12 | 10/18/17 | A | (6.) | Raków (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | A | (8.) | Odra Opole (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/17 | H | (8.) | Z. Sosnowiec (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | A | (13.) | Wigry Suwalki (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/17/17 | H | (12.) | Chrobry Glogow (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/21/17 | H | (13.) | Stal Mielec (7.) | 2:3 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/25/17 | A | (12.) | Bytovia Bytow (11.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/3/18 | H | (11.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/10/18 | H | (11.) | Chojniczanka (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/17/18 | A | (11.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 0:2 | LB | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | A | (10.) | Olimpia Grudz. (15.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/6/18 | H | (10.) | Gornik Leczna (16.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/11/18 | H | (10.) | GKS Tychy (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/15/18 | A | (11.) | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | H | (11.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/29/18 | A | (11.) | P. Niepolomice (12.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | H | (10.) | Raków (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/9/18 | A | (10.) | GKS Katowice (3.) | 3:0 | LB | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 5/12/18 | H | (11.) | Odra Opole (10.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/19/18 | A | (12.) | Z. Sosnowiec (2.) | 2:0 | LB | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/27/18 | H | (11.) | Wigry Suwalki (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/3/18 | A | (9.) | Stal Mielec (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (6.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (8.) | Nieciecza (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (12.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 1:3 | LB | 18' | 68' | |||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (14.) | Garbarnia (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (5.) | Stal Mielec (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | H | (5.) | Warta Poznan (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/18 | A | (5.) | Bytovia Bytow (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | A | (9.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/18 | A | (12.) | GKS Tychy (10.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/18 | H | (11.) | LKS Lodz (8.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/18 | H | (12.) | Sandecja (3.) | 1:1 | LB | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/30/18 | A | (11.) | Wigry Suwalki (9.) | 0:5 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | H | (10.) | Raków (1.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/20/18 | H | (10.) | Chojniczanka (9.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/24/18 | A | (11.) | GKS Jastrzebie (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/27/18 | A | (7.) | Odra Opole (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/4/18 | H | (5.) | Chrobry Glogow (11.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | H | (7.) | GKS Katowice (16.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/24/18 | A | (6.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/28/18 | A | (8.) | Nieciecza (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/1/18 | A | (5.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | H | (6.) | Stal Mielec (2.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/10/19 | A | (6.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 4:3 | LB | 1 | 1 | 43' | 90' | |||||||
24 | 3/16/19 | H | (5.) | Bytovia Bytow (13.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/29/19 | A | (5.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/3/19 | H | (5.) | P. Niepolomice (9.) | 3:1 | LB | 1 | 38' | 84' | 84' | |||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | H | (5.) | GKS Tychy (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | A | (5.) | Sandecja (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/18/19 | H | (5.) | Wigry Suwalki (14.) | 3:3 | 4' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | A | (6.) | Raków (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | H | (6.) | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/5/19 | A | (6.) | Chojniczanka (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | H | (5.) | Odra Opole (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | A | (6.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 49, Starting eleven: 39, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poland U21 | |||||
4 | Aug 10, 2011 | 5 | - | ||
Poland U19 | |||||
4 | - | 3 | - | ||
Poland U18 | |||||
4 | - | 11 | 2 |