Prva HNL - Juniori
Croatia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 47 Players 12.7%
- ø-Market value: €12k
- ø-Age: 18.8
Matchday 13 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) NK Lok | 3:0 | HNK Si (13.) | ||
Fri
Nov 11, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Filip Dragasevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) NK Dug | 0:1 | HNK Ri (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 9:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Jelena Pejkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
(8.) NK Osi | 1:0 | Slaven (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Ivan Mendjusic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) HNK Ci | 1:1 | NKM (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Oliver Romic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
(11.) NK Ist | 4:0 | NK Ses (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Antonio Melnjak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
(7.) HNK Go | 0:0 | GNK Di (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Vlatko Mlinaric |
(3.) HNK Ha | 4:1 | NK Var (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Ante Terzic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) NK Rud | 4:0 | NK Ink (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sabina Bolic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
Table Prva HNL - Juniori 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Din. Zagreb U19 | 13 | 22 | 32 | |
2 | HNK Rijeka U19 | 13 | 12 | 30 | |
3 | Hajduk U19 | 13 | 15 | 29 | |
4 | Lokomotiva U19 | 13 | 14 | 29 | |
5 | NK Rudes U19 | 13 | 9 | 24 | |
6 | NK Varazdin U19 | 13 | 6 | 20 | |
7 | HNK Gorica U19 | 13 | 3 | 19 | |
8 | NK Osijek U19 | 13 | -2 | 18 | |
9 | Istra 1961 U19 | 13 | 2 | 17 | |
10 | Mladost U19 | 13 | -5 | 16 | |
11 | Dugopolje U19 | 13 | -5 | 15 | |
12 | Sl. Belupo U19 | 13 | -1 | 12 | |
13 | HNK Sibenik U19 | 13 | -13 | 10 | |
14 | NK Sesvete U19 | 13 | -14 | 9 | |
15 | Cibalia U19 | 13 | -21 | 6 | |
16 | Inker U19 | 13 | -22 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...