Prva liga Srbije
Serbia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 478
- Foreigners: 70 Players 14.6%
- ø-Market value: €133k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 2 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Sindja | 1:0 | Indija (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2015
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Marko Sreckovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) CSK | 2:0 | FKKL (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Danilo Mihajlovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Zemun | 2:1 | Bac (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Vladimir Nedeljkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Sloga | 3:2 | FKRK (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
74' | ||||
84' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Borca | 1:1 | Srem (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Milan Maslakovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) FKB | 2:0 | FK Loz (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Slavisa Radovanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Pro | 0:0 | Nap (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Darko Bogdanovic | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Vranje | 0:1 | SLO (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Momcilo Markovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Prva liga Srbije 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Bezanija | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | FK Zemun | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | CSK Celarevo | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Sloga 33 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Sindjelic Bg | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Sloboda Uzice | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Backa | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | FK Loznica | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Donji Srem | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
11 | Proleter | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | BSK Borca | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | FK Indjija | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Napredak | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | Radnicki 1923 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Kolubara | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...