Prva liga Srbije
Serbia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 480
- Foreigners: 70 Players 14.6%
- ø-Market value: €132k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 25 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Borca | 1:0 | CSK (3.) | ||
Wed
May 4, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Lazar Tripkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Sindja | 1:1 | FKB (4.) | ||
Wed
May 4, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dejan Gligorevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Sloga | 2:0 | Vranje (12.) | ||
Wed
May 4, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dusan Ilic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Zemun | 1:0 | Pro (8.) | ||
Wed
May 4, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksandar Zivkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
79' | ||||
86' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FKKL | 3:1 | Nap (1.) | ||
Wed
May 4, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Uros Vukovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
56' | ||||
58' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Bac | 1:1 | SLO (14.) | ||
Wed
May 4, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ivan Stamenkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+5' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FKRK | 0:2 | FK Loz (15.) | ||
Wed
May 4, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Bojan Krstic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Indija | 3:0 | Srem (13.) | ||
Wed
May 4, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Nenad Minakovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Prva liga Srbije 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Napredak | 25 | 19 | 58 | |
2 | Backa | 25 | 14 | 46 | |
3 | CSK Celarevo | 25 | 5 | 39 | |
4 | FK Bezanija | 25 | 10 | 39 | |
5 | Sindjelic Bg | 25 | 9 | 38 | |
6 | FK Indjija | 25 | 15 | 37 | |
7 | FK Zemun | 25 | 1 | 36 | |
8 | Proleter | 25 | 1 | 33 | |
9 | Sloga 33 | 25 | -1 | 33 | |
10 | BSK Borca | 25 | -5 | 33 | |
11 | Kolubara | 25 | -2 | 32 | |
12 | Donji Srem | 25 | -8 | 28 | |
13 | Dinamo Vranje | 25 | -13 | 28 | |
14 | Sloboda Uzice | 25 | 0 | 27 | |
15 | FK Loznica | 25 | -10 | 27 | |
16 | Radnicki 1923 | 25 | -35 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...