Prva liga Srbije
Serbia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 480
- Foreigners: 70 Players 14.6%
- ø-Market value: €132k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 3 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) FKRK | 1:3 | Sindja (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2015
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Slavisa Radovanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
64' | 1:3 | |||
(6.) Bac | 3:0 | Sloga (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2015
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Jovan Grujic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) FKKL | 2:2 | Zemun (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2015
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Dejan Gligorevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
44' | 1:2 | |||
55' | ||||
79' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) FK Loz | 3:1 | Vranje (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Bojan Maksimovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
50' | ||||
59' | 3:1 | |||
70' | ||||
(10.) Srem | 0:0 | FKB (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Igor Paunovic |
(12.) Indija | 4:0 | Borca (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dragan Colovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) Nap | 2:1 | CSK (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2015
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Radovan Ceramilac | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) SLO | 1:1 | Pro (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2015
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Jovan Segrt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
Table Prva liga Srbije 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sindjelic Bg | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | FK Bezanija | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | FK Zemun | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Backa | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | FK Loznica | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | Napredak | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
7 | FK Indjija | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
8 | Sloga 33 | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
9 | CSK Celarevo | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Sloboda Uzice | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Donji Srem | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Proleter | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | Dinamo Vranje | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Kolubara | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
15 | BSK Borca | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
16 | Radnicki 1923 | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...