Prva liga Srbije
Serbia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 479
- Foreigners: 70 Players 14.6%
- ø-Market value: €132k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 7 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) FK Loz | 1:1 | CSK (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandar Zivkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FKRK | 1:1 | Pro (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Miloje Milicevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
65' | ||||
1:1 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Bac | 2:0 | Vranje (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Stanko Ostracanin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Zemun | 0:1 | Borca (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jovan Segrt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Sloga | 0:0 | Sindja (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Nenad Minakovic | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Srem | 0:0 | SLO (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jovan Grujic | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Indija | 0:1 | Nap (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marko Ivkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) FKKL | 2:0 | FKB (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Slavisa Radovanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Prva liga Srbije 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Backa | 7 | 11 | 16 | |
2 | FK Bezanija | 7 | 6 | 14 | |
3 | Napredak | 7 | 2 | 14 | |
4 | Sindjelic Bg | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | Sloboda Uzice | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
6 | CSK Celarevo | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
7 | Proleter | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
8 | FK Zemun | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
9 | BSK Borca | 7 | -4 | 10 | |
10 | FK Loznica | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
11 | FK Indjija | 7 | 3 | 7 | |
12 | Dinamo Vranje | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
13 | Sloga 33 | 7 | -4 | 6 | |
14 | Kolubara | 7 | -4 | 5 | |
15 | Donji Srem | 7 | -5 | 4 | |
16 | Radnicki 1923 | 7 | -11 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...