For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Type of cup: Poland Domestic Cup

Participants: 68

Current champions: Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa

Most valuable player: Robert Gumny  5,00 Mill. €

ø-Market value: 120 Th. €

Polish Cup
277.png
Tournament records
Wins: Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 19 time(s)
Matches:   43 games
Goals:   16 goals
Info
Filter by Season:
Knockout Stage18/19
Date Home Team Home Team Away Team Away Team
Round of 16
- P. Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice 12:00 AM Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice 12:00 AM Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 12:00 AM Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow 12:00 AM Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Termalica Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 12:00 AM Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki 12:00 AM Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 12:00 AM Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz 12:00 AM Odra Opole Odra Opole
Second Round
Wed Nov 7, 2018 Resovia Resovia Rzeszów 1:3 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
KP Starogard KP Starogard Gdanski 1:3 Puszcza Niepolomice P. Niepolomice
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki 3:2 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
Wed Oct 31, 2018 Polonia Sroda Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 0:1 Odra Opole Odra Opole
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz 3:2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie
Legionovia Legionovia Legionowo 0:1 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
Termalica Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:0 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy 0:1 Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice
Olimpia Grudz. Olimpia Grudziadz 2:7 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow 0:1 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 0:1 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
Tue Oct 30, 2018 Huragan Morag Huragan Morag 0:1 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow 0:3 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 1:0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce 1:2 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 3:5on pens Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
First Round
Wed Oct 3, 2018 Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz 3:2 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
Victoria Sulejowek Victoria Sulejowek 0:4 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
Tue Oct 2, 2018 Unia H. Unia Hrubieszów 0:9 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
Thu Sep 27, 2018 Olimpia Grudz. Olimpia Grudziadz 5:3on pens Zaglebie Sosnowiec Z. Sosnowiec
Wed Sep 26, 2018 Resovia Resovia Rzeszów 2:0 Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag 0:3 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
KP Starogard KP Starogard Gdanski 1:0 Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
Elana Torun Elana Torun 1:3 Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
L. Dzierzoniow Lechia Dzierzoniow 0:1 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
Polonia Sroda Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 4:3 Radomiak Radom Radomiak
Huragan Morag Huragan Morag 3:2 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
Bielsk Podlaski Tur Bielsk Podlaski 1:4 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
KS Paradyz KS Paradyz 0:7 Puszcza Niepolomice P. Niepolomice
GKS Drwinia GKS Drwinia 0:1 Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
ROW Rybnik ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:3 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
Zielona Gora Falubaz Zielona Góra 0:1 Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
Legionovia Legionovia Legionowo 2:1 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
B. Koszalin Baltyk Koszalin 1:3AET Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice
GKS Jastrzebie GKS 1962 Jastrzebie 1:2 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork 0:2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie
Sandecja Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0:3 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow 7:6on pens Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 5:4on pens Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Tue Sep 25, 2018 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 0:1AET Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Slask Swietochlowice Slask Swietochlowice 0:3 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Siarka T. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1:4 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo 1:3 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
Pol. Glubczyce Polonia Glubczyce 0:8 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
Chojniczanka Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:1 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce 2:1 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow 1:5 Odra Opole Odra Opole
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków 5:6on pens Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
Qualifying Round
Wed Aug 8, 2018 Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 2:3 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia
Blekitni Blekitni Stargard 1:2 MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
ROW Rybnik ROW 1964 Rybnik 6:5on pens Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
Tue Aug 7, 2018 Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow 1:2 Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy

The most valuable players

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Robert Gumny
Right-Back
Lech Poznan
2
Jaroslaw Niezgoda
Centre-Forward
Legia Warszawa
3
Carlitos
Centre-Forward
Legia Warszawa
4
Sebastian Szymanski
Attacking Midfield
Legia Warszawa
5
Szymon Zurkowski
Central Midfield
Górnik Zabrze
Top Goalscorers
#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Konrad Kaczmarek
Centre-Forward
27Chrobry Glogow
2
Piotr Krawczyk
Second Striker
23Legionovia Legionowo
3
Viktor Putin
Attacking Midfield
23Wisla Sandomierz
4
Árni Vilhjálmsson
Centre-Forward
24Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
5
Krzysztof Drzazga
Centre-Forward
23Puszcza Niepolomice

Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus Wisla PulawyWisla Pulawy Rozwój KatowiceRozwój Katowice