Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 10 02/03
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) SVS | 1:1 | FAC (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2002
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dr. Alexander Lechner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
61' | ||||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) SCE | 2:2 | SV Roh (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2002
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Josef Haider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
(5.) Vienna | 4:4 | KSC (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2002
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Ing. Klaus Adelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 13' | |||
2:2 | 18' | |||
38' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 41' | |||
48' | 4:3 | |||
60' | ||||
67' | ||||
4:4 | 75' | |||
(14.) FCS | 1:1 | ASK Ko (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2002
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Rudolf Billes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
(10.) SVN | 5:3 | SKN (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2002
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Manfred Hoffelner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 12' | |||
28' | 3:1 | |||
40' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 65' | |||
77' | 5:2 | |||
5:3 | 90+1' | |||
(3.) FAK A. | 1:0 | 1.SSC (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2002
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
250 · Christian Werschnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) FC WY | 5:0 | SVH (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2002
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Gerhard Ehrentraut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
(12.) SVO | 4:1 | ASKÖ K (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2002
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Walter Leitner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 76' | |||
90+3' | 4:1 | |||
Table Regional League East 02/03
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schwechat | 10 | 22 | 28 | |
2 | A. Vienna Res. | 10 | 3 | 20 | |
3 | Floridsdorfer AC | 10 | 9 | 19 | |
4 | Waidhofen | 10 | 14 | 18 | |
5 | SV Rohrbach | 10 | 8 | 17 | |
6 | First Vienna FC | 10 | 7 | 17 | |
7 | Kremser SC | 10 | 4 | 15 | |
8 | Eisenstadt | 10 | 4 | 14 | |
9 | SV Neuberg | 10 | -1 | 14 | |
10 | Kottingbrunn | 10 | 6 | 13 | |
11 | Oberwart | 10 | -2 | 12 | |
12 | SKN St. Pölten | 10 | -8 | 10 | |
13 | OMV Stadlau | 10 | -3 | 8 | |
14 | Simmering | 10 | -23 | 8 | |
15 | Klingenbach | 10 | -20 | 3 | |
15 | Hundsheim | 10 | -20 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...