FK Slutsk
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2019
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1.27 | 14:26 | 1.153 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1.00 | 15:20 | 2.092 |
Overall balance | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 1.13 | 29:46 | 1.622 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 4:45 PM | H | (11.) | Energetik-BGU (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.260 | 0:0 | |
2 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Gomel (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.130 | 0:6 | |
3 | Mon Apr 15, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.150 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sun Apr 21, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Isloch (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:3 | |
5 | Fri Apr 26, 2019 | 3:45 PM | A | (16.) | Vitebsk (11.) | ? | 1.600 | 2:2 | |
6 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | ? | 1.450 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 7:45 PM | A | (14.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | ? | 980 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (11.) | ? | 1.300 | 2:2 | |
9 | Fri May 24, 2019 | 5:45 PM | A | (14.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | ? | 4.550 | 3:0 | |
10 | Sun Jun 2, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | ? | 1.650 | 1:3 | |
11 | Sat Jun 15, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (15.) | Slavia (7.) | ? | 2.900 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sun Jun 23, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | FK Minsk (12.) | ? | 950 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sat Jun 29, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Gorodeya (9.) | ? | 1.280 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sun Jul 7, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | ? | 1.100 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sat Jul 13, 2019 | 5:45 PM | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | ? | 1.200 | 0:0 | |
16 | Fri Jul 19, 2019 | 5:45 PM | A | (11.) | Energetik-BGU (12.) | ? | 400 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sat Aug 10, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Gomel (14.) | ? | 3.100 | 3:4 | |
18 | Mon Aug 19, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (3.) | ? | 1.350 | 0:5 | |
19 | Fri Aug 23, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Isloch (4.) | ? | 600 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Vitebsk (8.) | ? | 1.020 | 3:0 | |
21 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | ? | 2.200 | 2:1 | |
22 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:2 | |
23 | Fri Sep 27, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (14.) | ? | 2.350 | 2:0 | |
24 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | ? | 1.400 | 0:3 | |
25 | Sun Oct 20, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | ? | 7.869 | 3:2 | |
26 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Slavia (11.) | ? | 1.128 | 0:0 | |
27 | Fri Nov 1, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | FK Minsk (10.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
28 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Gorodeya (7.) | ? | 850 | 0:0 | |
29 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
30 | Sat Nov 30, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | ? | 800 | 2:1 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Sat Jul 28, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | Naftan | ? | 100 | 0:1 | ||
Round of 16 | Sun Aug 12, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | Torpedo Minsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 250 | 0:2 | ||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | Dinamo Minsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.300 | 2:0 | ||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Fri Mar 15, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | Dinamo Minsk | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 1:0 |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2019
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Slavia | 30 | -5 | 37 | |
9 | FK Minsk | 30 | -8 | 36 | |
10 | Neman Grodno | 30 | -9 | 36 | |
11 | FK Slutsk | 30 | -17 | 34 | |
12 | Energetik-BGU | 30 | -14 | 33 | |
13 | Vitebsk | 30 | -15 | 31 | |
14 | Dnyapro Mogilev | 30 | -10 | 30 |