For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Match Centre
Calendar
Refresh - 12:58:43 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
20  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Fifth Round Chelsea Chelsea FC 8:30 PM Manchester United Man Utd
Matchday 22
1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 8:30 PM Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Matchday 24
AS Roma AS Roma 8:30 PM Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Matchday 22 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 9:15 PM SL Benfica Benfica
Matchday 24 SD Huesca SD Huesca 9:00 PM Athletic Bilbao Athletic
Matchday 19 CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 1:1 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
Matchday 19 Argentinos Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 11:00 PM Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Matchday 21 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 6:00 PM PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Salonika
Matchday 21 OFI Crete OFI Crete 6:30 PM PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
Matchday 22 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 6:00 PM Basaksehir Basaksehir
Matchday 24 Crotone FC Crotone 9:00 PM Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Matchday 24 Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 7:00 PM FCSB FCSB
Matchday 5 Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas FC 1:1 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
Matchday 5 Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 1:1 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
Matchday 22 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 7:00 PM Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
Matchday 2 Delfín SC Delfín SC 0:1 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
Matchday 22
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków 6:00 PM Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
Matchday 24
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 7:00 PM VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Matchday 22 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 5:00 PM Denizlispor Denizlispor
Matchday 17 FC Goa FC Goa 3:00 PM Kerala Blasters FC Kerala Blasters