For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Live score
Refresh - 7:34:33 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
26  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 1 Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 5:30 PM Etar Veliko Tarnovo FK Etar
Matchday 1 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 7:45 PM Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Matchday 1
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 7:00 PM FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
Matchday 1
FC Luzern FC Luzern 7:00 PM Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
Matchday 1 Veracruz Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 0:2 UNAM Pumas Pumas
Matchday 1 Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 0:0 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
Matchday 13 CC Yatai Changchun Yatai 12:00 PM Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
Matchday 13 BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 1:35 PM Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
Matchday 13 TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 1:35 PM Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
Matchday 1 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 5:00 PM Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi Sf. Gh.
Matchday 1 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 8:00 PM FCS Bucharest FCS Bucharest
Matchday 1
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 3:30 PM Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
Matchday 1
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków 6:00 PM Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Matchday 1
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 8:30 PM Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
Matchday 1 CD Macará CD Macará 2:1 Independiente del Valle Independiente
Matchday 14 Örebro SK Örebro SK 4:00 PM Malmö FF Malmö FF
Matchday 14 Östersund Östersunds FK 4:00 PM Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
Matchday 14 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 6:00 PM GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Matchday 16 UdeConce Universidad Concepción 3:2 CD Palestino CD Palestino
Matchday 1 NS Mura NS Mura 6:00 PM NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
Matchday 1 ND Gorica ND Gorica 8:15 PM NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
Matchday 2 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 4:00 PM Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
Matchday 1 FK Senica FK Senica 6:30 PM Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Matchday 1 Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 7:00 PM SKF Sered SKF Sered
Matchday 20 RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 4:00 PM SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki
Matchday 20 FC Honka FC Honka 4:00 PM Turun Palloseura TPS