FK Ufa
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division A (Phase 2) 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1.00 | 2:2 | 1.080 |
Away record | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 2.00 | 1:0 | 6.873 |
Overall balance | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 1.67 | 3:2 | 4.942 |
2. Division A (Phase 1)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 16, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | Chaika Pes. | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.005 | 2:1 | ||
2 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | Murom | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.845 | 2:2 | ||
3 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Rotor Volgograd | 4-3-3 Attacking | 19.734 | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Veles Moscow | 4-1-4-1 | 321 | 0:0 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | Irtysh Omsk | 4-2-3-1 | 1.479 | 2:0 | ||
6 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | Krasnodar 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 1.353 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | Volga Uljanovsk | 5-4-1 Diamond | 1.587 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 5-4-1 Diamond | 3.350 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | S. Kostroma | 4-1-4-1 | 1.125 | 2:0 | ||
10 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | Murom | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.500 | 0:3 | ||
11 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Rotor Volgograd | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.428 | 3:0 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Veles Moscow | 4-1-4-1 | 1.210 | 2:0 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Irtysh Omsk | 4-1-4-1 | 1.520 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Thu Nov 9, 2023 | Unknown | H | Krasnodar 2 | 4-3-3 Attacking | 726 | 0:0 | ||
15 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Volga Uljanovsk | 4-2-3-1 | 931 | 0:3 | ||
16 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 790 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | S. Kostroma | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.131 | 0:1 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Chaika Pes. | 4-3-3 Attacking | 680 | 2:1 |
2. Division A (Phase 2)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | Rotor Volgograd | 4-3-3 Attacking | 12.166 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 10:00 AM | H | Chaika Pes. | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.080 | 2:2 | ||
3 | Mon Mar 18, 2024 | 1:30 PM | A | Novosibirsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.580 | 0:0 | ||
4 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | ppd. | ||||
5 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | Unknown | H | Veles Moscow | -:- |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | Nosta | 5-4-1 Diamond | 1.321 | 3:1 on pens | ||
Third Round | Wed Sep 13, 2023 | 4:15 PM | A | Volga Uljanovsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.127 | 0:2 on pens | ||
Fourth Round | Tue Sep 26, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | Torpedo Moscow | 4-1-4-1 | 1.385 | 9:8 on pens | ||
Fifth Round | Wed Oct 18, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | Khimki | 4-2-3-1 | 1.007 | 1:0 |
Table section 2. Division A (Phase 2) 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelyabinsk | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Ufa | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
2 | Chaika Pes. | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
4 | Novosibirsk | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
5 | Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
7 | Murom | 3 | 0 | 3 |