Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 417
- Foreigners: 75 Players 18.0%
- ø-Market value: €148k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Complete Vysheyshaya Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/30/184:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Luch | 0:0 | FK Minsk (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Neman Grodno | 1:1 | Vitebsk (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/31/182:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gomel | 0:0 | FK Slutsk (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Soligorsk | 0:0 | Dynamo Brest (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Minsk | 2:1 | Torpedo Zhodino (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/1/181:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Isloch | 1:1 | Torpedo Minsk (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Gorodeya | 1:2 | Dnepr Mogilev (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) BATE Borisov | 1:0 | Smolevichi (16.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/5/183:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dynamo Brest | 2:1 | Luch (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FK Slutsk | 1:1 | Neman Grodno (8.) | ||||
Fri 4/6/184:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FK Minsk | 0:2 | BATE Borisov (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Torpedo Zhodino | 1:0 | Smolevichi (16.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dnepr Mogilev | 1:0 | Gomel (13.) | ||||
Sat 4/7/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Torpedo Minsk | 1:0 | Gorodeya (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vitebsk | 2:1 | Soligorsk (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dinamo Minsk | 0:0 | Isloch (10.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/13/184:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Luch | 0:2 | Vitebsk (2.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Soligorsk | 0:1 | FK Slutsk (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/14/183:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Neman Grodno | 0:0 | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) BATE Borisov | 2:0 | Dynamo Brest (8.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Isloch | 0:0 | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/15/181:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Smolevichi | 1:1 | FK Minsk (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gomel | 0:0 | Torpedo Minsk (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Gorodeya | 0:2 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/21/181:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Luch | 0:3 | FK Slutsk (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Minsk | 2:1 | Gomel (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Torpedo Zhodino | 2:1 | FK Minsk (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/22/181:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Torpedo Minsk | 0:1 | Neman Grodno (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Isloch | 0:0 | Gorodeya (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dynamo Brest | 2:2 | Smolevichi (11.) | ||||
Mon 4/23/185:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dnepr Mogilev | 1:1 | Soligorsk (12.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vitebsk | 0:1 | BATE Borisov (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/27/184:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FK Minsk | 3:3 | Dynamo Brest (8.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Gomel | 1:2 | Isloch (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/28/182:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Soligorsk | 1:0 | Torpedo Minsk (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) BATE Borisov | 3:1 | FK Slutsk (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Neman Grodno | 0:2 | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Luch | 2:0 | Dnepr Mogilev (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/29/184:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Smolevichi | 1:1 | Vitebsk (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Gorodeya | 1:1 | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/4/185:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FK Slutsk | 1:0 | Smolevichi (13.) | ||||
Sat 5/5/182:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vitebsk | 1:0 | FK Minsk (15.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Torpedo Minsk | 0:1 | Luch (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Gorodeya | 0:0 | Gomel (14.) | ||||
Sun 5/6/182:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Minsk | 0:0 | Soligorsk (10.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Torpedo Zhodino | 2:0 | Dynamo Brest (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Isloch | 1:2 | Neman Grodno (6.) | ||||
Mon 5/7/186:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Dnepr Mogilev | 0:1 | BATE Borisov (1.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/11/186:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FK Minsk | 0:2 | FK Slutsk (3.) | ||||
Sat 5/12/182:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Smolevichi | 2:1 | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gomel | 0:0 | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Dynamo Brest | 3:1 | Vitebsk (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/13/182:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Soligorsk | 3:0 | Isloch (10.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Neman Grodno | 1:0 | Gorodeya (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) BATE Borisov | 2:0 | Torpedo Minsk (13.) | ||||
Mon 5/14/186:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Luch | 1:3 | Dinamo Minsk (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/20/184:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dnepr Mogilev | 0:0 | FK Minsk (15.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Torpedo Minsk | 0:0 | Smolevichi (12.) | ||||
Mon 5/21/184:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vitebsk | 2:0 | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gomel | 0:2 | Neman Grodno (4.) | ||||
Tue 5/22/185:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Gorodeya | 0:1 | Soligorsk (6.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Isloch | 1:1 | Luch (11.) | ||||
Wed 5/23/184:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Slutsk | 1:1 | Dynamo Brest (8.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Minsk | 0:1 | BATE Borisov (1.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/26/184:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FK Minsk | 6:1 | Torpedo Minsk (14.) | ||||
Sun 5/27/183:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Smolevichi | 0:2 | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Soligorsk | 2:1 | Gomel (15.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Luch | 1:1 | Gorodeya (16.) | ||||
Mon 5/28/185:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) BATE Borisov | 1:1 | Isloch (10.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Neman Grodno | 1:0 | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | ||||
Tue 5/29/185:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vitebsk | 2:0 | FK Slutsk (6.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Dynamo Brest | 1:1 | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/1/185:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Minsk | 1:0 | FK Minsk (12.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Neman Grodno | 0:1 | Soligorsk (4.) | ||||
Sat 6/2/181:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Torpedo Minsk | 1:1 | Dynamo Brest (8.) | ||||
3:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dnepr Mogilev | 0:1 | Vitebsk (3.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Gomel | 1:0 | Luch (11.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gorodeya | 2:1 | BATE Borisov (1.) | ||||
Sun 6/3/183:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Isloch | 1:0 | Smolevichi (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Torpedo Zhodino | 2:0 | FK Slutsk (7.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 6/11/184:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Smolevichi | 2:0 | Gorodeya (14.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Luch | 1:2 | Neman Grodno (5.) | ||||
Tue 6/12/184:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FK Slutsk | 5:0 | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) FK Minsk | 0:1 | Isloch (8.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vitebsk | 2:0 | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | ||||
Wed 6/13/184:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Soligorsk | 1:0 | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) BATE Borisov | 3:0 | Gomel (15.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dynamo Brest | 1:1 | Dinamo Minsk (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/16/184:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Torpedo Minsk | 0:1 | FK Slutsk (5.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gorodeya | 1:2 | FK Minsk (11.) | ||||
Sun 6/17/183:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Soligorsk | 4:0 | Luch (13.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Torpedo Zhodino | 1:0 | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Neman Grodno | 2:3 | BATE Borisov (1.) | ||||
Mon 6/18/184:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Minsk | 1:1 | Vitebsk (4.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Gomel | 0:2 | Smolevichi (10.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Isloch | 0:1 | Dynamo Brest (8.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/22/186:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Dnepr Mogilev | 1:2 | Torpedo Minsk (14.) | ||||
Sat 6/23/183:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Smolevichi | 0:1 | Neman Grodno (5.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) FK Minsk | 0:2 | Gomel (12.) | ||||
Sun 6/24/183:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) FK Slutsk | 0:1 | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) BATE Borisov | 0:0 | Soligorsk (4.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Luch | 1:3 | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | ||||
Mon 6/25/186:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vitebsk | 2:0 | Isloch (9.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Dynamo Brest | 5:2 | Gorodeya (16.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/29/185:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Luch | 1:2 | BATE Borisov (1.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gomel | 0:6 | Dynamo Brest (8.) | ||||
Sat 6/30/183:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Isloch | 0:1 | FK Slutsk (6.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Torpedo Zhodino | 1:0 | Torpedo Minsk (13.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Neman Grodno | 2:2 | FK Minsk (11.) | ||||
Sun 7/1/183:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Gorodeya | 1:1 | Vitebsk (4.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Minsk | 2:1 | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Soligorsk | 1:0 | Smolevichi (10.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/6/186:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) BATE Borisov | 2:1 | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | ||||
Sat 7/7/184:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) FK Minsk | 0:0 | Soligorsk (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Minsk | 1:0 | Torpedo Minsk (13.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dynamo Brest | 1:0 | Neman Grodno (7.) | ||||
Sun 7/8/182:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vitebsk | 1:0 | Gomel (15.) | ||||
3:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Smolevichi | 1:1 | Luch (14.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) FK Slutsk | 1:0 | Gorodeya (16.) | ||||
Mon 7/9/187:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dnepr Mogilev | 0:0 | Isloch (9.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/13/185:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) FK Slutsk | 0:1 | Gomel (12.) | ||||
Sat 7/14/183:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Minsk | 3:1 | Luch (16.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Smolevichi | 2:3 | BATE Borisov (1.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vitebsk | 5:1 | Neman Grodno (8.) | ||||
Sun 7/15/181:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Torpedo Minsk | 1:1 | Isloch (9.) | ||||
2:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Dnepr Mogilev | 1:2 | Gorodeya (13.) | ||||
Mon 7/16/187:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dynamo Brest | 1:3 | Soligorsk (4.) | ||||
Wed 10/31/184:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Torpedo Zhodino | 0:0 | Dinamo Minsk (2.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/20/185:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Neman Grodno | 0:3 | FK Slutsk (5.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) BATE Borisov | 2:0 | FK Minsk (11.) | ||||
Sat 7/21/181:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Luch | 1:1 | Dynamo Brest (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gomel | 2:0 | Dnepr Mogilev (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gorodeya | 0:0 | Torpedo Minsk (14.) | ||||
Sun 7/22/183:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Isloch | 0:1 | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | ||||
Mon 7/23/186:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Smolevichi | 1:2 | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | ||||
Wed 10/31/182:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Soligorsk | 2:1 | Vitebsk (4.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/17/186:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Dnepr Mogilev | 0:0 | Neman Grodno (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/18/183:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) FK Minsk | 0:0 | Smolevichi (12.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Torpedo Zhodino | 2:1 | Isloch (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/181:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vitebsk | 2:0 | Luch (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FK Slutsk | 1:3 | Soligorsk (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dinamo Minsk | 0:2 | Gorodeya (13.) | ||||
Mon 8/20/185:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Torpedo Minsk | 1:2 | Gomel (9.) | ||||
Wed 10/31/186:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Dynamo Brest | 1:3 | BATE Borisov (1.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/24/185:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) FK Minsk | 0:0 | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/25/182:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gorodeya | 2:0 | Isloch (13.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) BATE Borisov | 1:1 | Vitebsk (4.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Neman Grodno | 1:0 | Torpedo Minsk (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/182:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Smolevichi | 1:0 | Dynamo Brest (8.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Soligorsk | 3:1 | Dnepr Mogilev (15.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gomel | 0:0 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | ||||
Mon 8/27/185:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FK Slutsk | 1:0 | Luch (16.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/31/184:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Torpedo Zhodino | 0:1 | Gorodeya (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vitebsk | 4:0 | Smolevichi (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/1/182:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Dnepr Mogilev | 0:0 | Luch (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Isloch | 0:1 | Gomel (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Dynamo Brest | 2:1 | FK Minsk (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/182:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Torpedo Minsk | 2:3 | Soligorsk (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FK Slutsk | 0:1 | BATE Borisov (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dinamo Minsk | 1:0 | Neman Grodno (8.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/14/185:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Luch | 3:1 | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | ||||
Sat 9/15/181:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FK Minsk | 1:3 | Vitebsk (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Soligorsk | 0:0 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) BATE Borisov | 3:1 | Dnepr Mogilev (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/182:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Smolevichi | 1:2 | FK Slutsk (5.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Neman Grodno | 6:0 | Isloch (13.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dynamo Brest | 2:0 | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | ||||
Mon 9/17/186:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gomel | 2:0 | Gorodeya (10.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/21/186:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Dnepr Mogilev | 0:1 | Smolevichi (10.) | ||||
Sat 9/22/181:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Isloch | 1:0 | Soligorsk (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FK Slutsk | 0:1 | FK Minsk (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vitebsk | 0:1 | Dynamo Brest (6.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Torpedo Zhodino | 1:0 | Gomel (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/186:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Minsk | 3:2 | Luch (14.) | ||||
Mon 9/24/186:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gorodeya | 0:2 | Neman Grodno (7.) | ||||
Wed 9/26/183:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Torpedo Minsk | 0:3 | BATE Borisov (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/28/186:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Luch | 1:1 | Isloch (13.) | ||||
Sat 9/29/183:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Minsk | 4:0 | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Soligorsk | 1:0 | Gorodeya (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Smolevichi | 0:2 | Torpedo Minsk (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dynamo Brest | 4:0 | FK Slutsk (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Torpedo Zhodino | 2:0 | Vitebsk (4.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) BATE Borisov | 2:1 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | ||||
Mon 10/1/185:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Neman Grodno | 2:0 | Gomel (9.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/5/183:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Torpedo Minsk | 1:0 | FK Minsk (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gorodeya | 1:1 | Luch (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/6/181:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FK Slutsk | 0:2 | Vitebsk (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Dnepr Mogilev | 1:4 | Dynamo Brest (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gomel | 0:3 | Soligorsk (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/181:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Isloch | 2:1 | BATE Borisov (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Torpedo Zhodino | 3:0 | Neman Grodno (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dinamo Minsk | 2:0 | Smolevichi (13.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/19/186:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vitebsk | 3:1 | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | ||||
Sat 10/20/182:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FK Minsk | 3:3 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) BATE Borisov | 3:2 | Gorodeya (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Soligorsk | 1:0 | Neman Grodno (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/181:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FK Slutsk | 0:3 | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Smolevichi | 0:1 | Isloch (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dynamo Brest | 2:0 | Torpedo Minsk (15.) | ||||
Mon 10/22/186:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Luch | 1:0 | Gomel (10.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/26/182:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Isloch | 0:3 | FK Minsk (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Dnepr Mogilev | 2:0 | FK Slutsk (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/27/181:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Torpedo Minsk | 0:1 | Vitebsk (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gorodeya | 4:1 | Smolevichi (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Neman Grodno | 0:0 | Luch (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/181:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Torpedo Zhodino | 1:0 | Soligorsk (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dinamo Minsk | 1:1 | Dynamo Brest (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gomel | 0:1 | BATE Borisov (1.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/2/181:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Minsk | 0:5 | Gorodeya (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/3/181:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vitebsk | 0:1 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dynamo Brest | 3:1 | Isloch (12.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FK Slutsk | 1:3 | Torpedo Minsk (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Dnepr Mogilev | 0:3 | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) BATE Borisov | 1:0 | Neman Grodno (7.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Luch | 1:1 | Soligorsk (2.) | ||||
Mon 11/5/181:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Smolevichi | 1:1 | Gomel (11.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/9/184:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gorodeya | 1:0 | Dynamo Brest (6.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dinamo Minsk | 2:0 | FK Slutsk (8.) | ||||
Sat 11/10/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Isloch | 0:1 | Vitebsk (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gomel | 0:2 | FK Minsk (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Neman Grodno | 1:1 | Smolevichi (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Torpedo Minsk | 3:0 | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Torpedo Zhodino | 0:0 | Luch (15.) | ||||
Wed 11/21/184:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Soligorsk | 3:0 | BATE Borisov (1.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/24/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Torpedo Minsk | 0:2 | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | ||||
(16.) Dnepr Mogilev | 0:3 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | ||||
(8.) FK Slutsk | 0:1 | Isloch (11.) | ||||
(4.) Vitebsk | 1:0 | Gorodeya (9.) | ||||
(6.) Dynamo Brest | 0:0 | Gomel (12.) | ||||
(10.) FK Minsk | 1:2 | Neman Grodno (7.) | ||||
(14.) Smolevichi | 0:2 | Soligorsk (2.) | ||||
(1.) BATE Borisov | 4:1 | Luch (15.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/2/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Torpedo Zhodino | 2:2 | BATE Borisov (1.) | ||||
(14.) Luch | 1:1 | Smolevichi (13.) | ||||
(2.) Soligorsk | 4:0 | FK Minsk (11.) | ||||
(7.) Neman Grodno | 0:3 | Dynamo Brest (6.) | ||||
(12.) Gomel | 1:3 | Vitebsk (4.) | ||||
(9.) Gorodeya | 2:0 | FK Slutsk (8.) | ||||
(10.) Isloch | 3:2 | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | ||||
(15.) Torpedo Minsk | 0:3 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) |