Zawisza Bydgoszcz
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 22.9
- Foreigners: 1 3.6 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion im. Zdzisława Krzyszkowiaka 20.559 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1.91 | 26:10 | 326 |
Away record | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1.55 | 20:13 | 120 |
Overall balance | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.73 | 46:23 | 223 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Tue Sep 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | St. Krasnystaw | 4-2-3-1 | 840 | 0:4 | ||
Second Round | Tue Oct 31, 2023 | 9:00 PM | H | Lech Poznan | 4-2-3-1 | 13.800 | 0:4 |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Wikęd Luzino (16.) | ? | 510 | 1:7 | |
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 7:46 PM | H | (1.) | Elana Torun (2.) | ? | 3.290 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Unia Solec (16.) | ? | 590 | 0:2 | |
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | F. Swinoujscie (15.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Unia Swarzedz (6.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (6.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Pogon II (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (5.) | KP Starogard (13.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (4.) | ? | 219 | 2:2 | |
10 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Stolem (15.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Blekitni (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Sokol Kleczew (12.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Vineta Wolin (2.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Polonia Sroda (13.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Gedania Gdansk (7.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Noteć Czarnków (7.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Wikęd Luzino (17.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Elana Torun (2.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Unia Solec (17.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Unia Swarzedz (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (9.) | -:- | |||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Pogon II (5.) | -:- | |||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | Unknown | A | (4.) | KP Starogard (18.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | Unknown | H | (4.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (8.) | -:- | |||
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | Unknown | A | (4.) | Stolem (15.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | Unknown | H | (4.) | Blekitni (11.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | Unknown | H | (4.) | Sokol Kleczew (12.) | -:- | |||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | Unknown | A | (4.) | Vineta Wolin (3.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | Unknown | H | (4.) | Polonia Sroda (7.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | Unknown | A | (4.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | Unknown | H | (4.) | Gedania Gdansk (13.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | Unknown | A | (4.) | Noteć Czarnków (10.) | -:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit Szczecin | 22 | 34 | 55 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 22 | 17 | 41 | |
3 | Vineta Wolin | 23 | -5 | 39 | |
4 | Zawisza | 22 | 23 | 38 | |
5 | Pogon II | 22 | 17 | 38 | |
6 | Unia Swarzedz | 23 | 9 | 38 | |
7 | Polonia Sroda | 22 | 4 | 37 |