To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Sep 2, 1995

matchday 4
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1:1 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
 
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
 
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 3:0 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
 
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1:1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
 
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2:0 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
 
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:2 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
 
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 0:2 Bayern Munich FC Bayern
matchday 6 VfB Leipzig VfB Leipzig 1:0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
 
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 3:1 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
 
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2:0 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
matchday 1 Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 3:0 Valencia CF Valencia
  Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3:0 Albacete Balompié Albacete
  Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 3:0 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
matchday 6 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2:1 AET Yokohama Flügels (-1998) Yokohama Flüg.
  Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:5 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
  Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 4:0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
  Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 2:3 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
  JEF Utd. Chiba JEF United Chiba 0:1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
  Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2:1 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
  Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:4 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
matchday 15 Breidablik Breidablik Kópavogur 2:1 FH Hafnarfjördur Hafnarfjördur
  ÍBV ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 4:0 Leiftur Ólafsfjörður Leiftur
matchday 5 FC Seoul FC Seoul 2:0 Jeju United Jeju United
  Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 0:1 Busan IPark Busan IPark
  Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 1:0 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai
  FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 0:1 FC Linz FC Linz
 
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3:2 ASKÖ Klingenbach Klingenbach
  Gerasdorf SV Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf 2:2 First Vienna FC Vienna
  Oberwart SV Oberwart 1:5 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
  DSV Leoben Donawitzer SV Leoben 0:1 SV Flavia Solva Flavia Solva
  VfB Mödling VfB Mödling 2:0 FC Braunau Braunau
Group 2 FC Emmen FC Emmen 2:2 SV Urk SV Urk
Group 1 Veendam SC Veendam 4:0 VV Appingedam VV Appingedam
  SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 3:4 FC Groningen FC Groningen
Group 14 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0:0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Group 2 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:0 SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
Group 4 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1:1 VV IJsselmeervogels IJsselm.vogels
Group 6 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 5:2 SV TOP SV TOP
Group 8 Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 1:4 Sparta Rotterdam U21 Sparta U21
matchday 2 Anconitana US Anconitana 0:2 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese
  Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto 0:3 AC Monza Monza
matchday 1 RM Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 0:1 Hércules CF Hércules CF
  Sestao Sport Sestao Sport Club (liq.) 0:1 CF Extremadura (diss.) CF Extremadura
matchday 9 FC Lorient FC Lorient 2:0 Olympique Alès Olympique Alès
  Chamois Niort Chamois Niortais FC 2:1 USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
  Valence Olympique de Valence 4:0 Canet Roussillon FC Canet Rous.
  AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 1:0 Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
  O Charleville Olympique Charleville-Neufmanil-Aiglemont 2:1 Amiens SC Amiens SC
  FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 2:0 Louhans-Cuiseaux FC Louh.-Cuiseaux
  Stade Poitevin Stade Poitevin Football Club 2:0 FC Mulhouse FC Mulhouse
  LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 3:0 SAS Epinal SAS Epinal
  Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 1:0 SCO Angers SCO Angers
  Red Star FC Red Star FC 2:1 SM Caen SM Caen
matchday 20 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 2:1 IL Hödd IL Hödd
  Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 2:2 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
  Rosenborg Rosenborg BK 9:1 Hamarkameratene HamKam
  Molde Molde FK 0:7 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
  Brann SK Brann 1:0 Stabæk Fotball Stabæk Fotball
  Start IK Start 4:6 Strindheim IL Strindheim IL
  Viking FK Viking Stavanger 3:1 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
matchday 1 Lemona SD Lemona (liq.) 1:1 Real Unión Club Real Unión
matchday 4
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:3 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
  Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg 2:3 SK Eintracht Wels Eintracht Wels
  SV Feldkirchen SV Feldkirchen 0:1 LUV Graz LUV Graz
  EPSV Gmünd EPSV Gmünd 4:0 SV Horn SV Horn
matchday 2 PSV U19 PSV Eindhoven U19 2:1 ADO Den Haag U19 ADO U19
  Volendam U19 FC Volendam U19 3:6 SC Heerenveen U19 Heerenveen U19
  FC Twente U19 FC Twente Enschede U19 3:0 Excelsior Rotterdam U19 Excelsior U19
  SC Feyen. U19 SC Feyenoord U19 4:4 Feyenoord U19 Feyenoord U19
  Ajax U19 Ajax Amsterdam U19 12:00 AM FC Groningen U19 Groningen U19
  FC Utrecht U19 FC Utrecht U19 0:1 AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19
matchday 5 Deutschkreutz FC Deutschkreutz 2:2 UFC Tadten Tadten
  Halbturn USV Halbturn 1:5 SC Eisenstadt Eisenstadt
  Kohfidisch ASK Kohfidisch 3:2 SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf
  Pöttsching ASV Pöttsching 0:1 SV Gols Gols
  ASKÖ Hirm ASKÖ Hirm 4:1 SV Rohrbach SV Rohrbach
Group 6 Portugal Y21 Portugal Youth21 2:0 England U21 England U21
Group 4 Croatia U21 Croatia U21 1:0 Estonia U21 Estonia U21
matchday 1 CPR Ospitaletto CPR Ospitaletto 2:2 Calcio Lecco 1912 Lecco
matchday 7 Quelle Fürth SG Quelle Fürth 1:1 SV Lohhof SV Lohhof
  Schweinfurt 05 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 2:2 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
  Bayern Hof SpVgg Bayern Hof 4:0 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
  VfL Frohnlach VfL Frohnlach 2:4 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim
  Türk SV München SV Türk Gücü München 4:0 VfB Helmbrechts VfB Helmbrechts
  FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 2:0 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim Jahn Forchheim
  FC Starnberg FC Starnberg 3:0 FC Gundelfingen FC Gundelfingen
matchday 5 LFC Berlin Lichterfelder FC Berlin 4:0 FC Anhalt Dessau Anhalt Dessau
  PSV Rostock PSV Rostock 2:1 FC Eintracht Schwerin Eintr. Schwerin
  FC Schwedt 02 FC Schwedt 02 0:1 SG Bornim SG Bornim
 
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 4:3 Greifswalder SC Greifswalder SC
matchday 6 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden 2:0 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
matchday 7
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:2 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
  E'hüttenstadt FC Eisenhüttenstadt 0:1 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerda
 
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 3:0 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
  Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow 1:2 Tennis Borussia Berlin TeBe Berlin
 
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 0:0 FC Sachsen Leipzig Sachsen Leipzig
matchday 6 Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel 0:2 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
  SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 0:4 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
  SG Egelsbach SG Egelsbach 3:1 SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen
  Ludwigsburg 07 SpVgg 07 Ludwigsburg 2:0 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
  W. Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen 1:1 SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen Neukirchen/Röll
matchday 8 RW Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 2:0 FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
 
Alem. Aachen Alemannia Aachen 3:1 SC Hauenstein SC Hauenstein

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays